Search:  
topLogin

2018»11th Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Zagreb  ›  Novo Mesto   (181.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil40153:58:533:58:53
2 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team30100:030:03
3 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2570:140:14
4 Venchiarutti Nicola 19204,,0:14
5 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang152,,0:14
6 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team101,,0:14
7 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5,,0:14
8 Veber Matic 213,,0:14
9 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens3,,0:14
10 Pajek Luka 223,,0:14
11 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:14
12 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:14
13 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:14
14 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:14
15 Tivani German NicolásUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:14
16 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:14
17 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
18 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
19 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
20 Cibej Simon 20,,0:14
21 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
22 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:14
23 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
24 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
25 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14
26 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:14
27 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,0:14
28 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:14
29 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14
30 Repše Uroš 25,,0:14
31 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:14
32 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14
33 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:14
34 Bais Mattia 210:200:20
35 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:230:23
36 Bais Davide 200:270:27
37 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:300:30
38 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:051:05
39 Kavsek Luka 181:221:22
40 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,1:22
41 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,1:22
42 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers2:072:07
43 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:07
44 Drinovec Matej 27,,2:07
45 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:07
46 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:07
47 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,2:07
48 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:07
49 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:07
50 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:403:40
51 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6:226:22
52 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,6:22
53 Provera Marco 256:286:28
54 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers6:306:30
55 Hopfgartner Paul 286:426:42
56 Narumi So 20,,6:42
57 Gunjevic Bojan 30,,6:42
58 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:42
59 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:42
60 Debevec BlazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:42
61 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,6:42
62 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,6:42
63 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,6:42
64 Benger Janko 25,,6:42
65 Gaubitzer Michael 34,,6:42
66 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,6:42
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Ochsenhofer Peter 30,,-
DNF Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gardini Lorenzo 20,,-
DNF Bratic Mateo 20,,-
DNF Brbot Branimir 36,,-
DNF Pessot Alessandro 23,,-
DNF Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Roškar Tim 20,,-
DNF Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Vermeulen MikaWSA Pushbikers 19WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Cotar Luka 22,,-
DNF Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Polansek Eric 26,,-
DNF Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Pasi-Puttini Roberto 25,,-
DNF Topolovec Matija 19,,-
DNF Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Orlandi Massimo 19,,-
DNF Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Obal Primož 27,,-
DNF Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Kvasina Filip 19,,-
DNF Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Führer Alexander 21,,-
DNF Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Šmid Jakob 22,,-
DNF Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF Giuriato Alberto 20,,-
DNF Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Pavlič Marko 25,,-
DNF Spadini Gregory 26,,-
DNF Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vermeulen MoranTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Vivas FedericoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,-
DNF Sotola IvanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Lakota Luka 19,,-
DNF Bavec Timotej ,,-
DNF Rognoni Jacopo 23,,-
DNF Kostic Domagoj 28,,-
DNF Perkovic Boris ,,-
DNF Aleotti Giovanni 19,,-
DNF Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 21,,-
DNF Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS Stenson Adam 20,,-
DNS Hočevar Kristjan 19,,-
DSQ Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zagreb › Novo Mesto
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05842 sec.