Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   30th Tour du Maroc (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Kènitra  ›  Larache   (146k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1132 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team753:36:36 3:36:3611+2:16
278 Galdoune Ahmed Amine21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed32,, ,,7+2:10
345 Makhchoun Mounir23VIB Bikes11,, ,,69+7:15
483 Shumov Nikolai24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, ,,35+2:29
522 Ait El Abdia Anass25Morocco,, ,,4+0:07
682 Meris Mario21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, ,,39+4:58
727 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama,, ,,10+2:16
892 Villanti Andrea21Team Figros Snep Focus,, ,,16+2:19
963 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,85+8:57
1049 Sahbaoui Soufiane22VIB Bikes,, ,,9+2:16
1143 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,17+2:19
1289 Tortomasi Leonardo24Team Figros Snep Focus,, ,,40+4:58
13127 Boys Matt28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,44+4:58
1472 FilutÁs Viktor21Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, ,,64+6:43
1577 Moricz Daniel22Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, ,,67+6:54
16123 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,19+2:19
1735 Journiaux Axel23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,5+0:07
1838 Sellier Simon23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,1+0:00
1940 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,18+2:19
2099 Gaiz Haitam24Maroc Regionale Sud,, ,,94+13:34
2197 Sabbehi Lahcen20Maroc Regionale Sud,, ,,20+2:19
2226 Abelouache Essaïd29Morocco,, ,,45+4:58
2321 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Morocco,, ,,3+0:05
2442 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,47+4:58
2568 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling,, ,,42+4:58
26115 Amari Hichem23Velo Club Sovac ,, ,,41+4:58
2750 Annachnach Mouhsin21Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,86+8:57
28116 Mokhtari Hicham21Velo Club Sovac ,, ,,66+6:53
29110 Weaver Rolly27Naturablue Cycling Team,, ,,73+7:24
30117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine20Velo Club Sovac ,, ,,43+4:58
3195 El Afi Othmane27Maroc Regionale Sud,, ,,88+9:59
32114 Bouzidi Mohamed24Velo Club Sovac ,, ,,24+2:19
3331 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama,, ,,46+4:58
3479 Marengo Umberto25Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, ,,22+2:19
3537 Riviere David23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,34+2:28
3628 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, ,,25+2:19
37126 Torres Edwin21Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,89+10:30
38100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud,, ,,48+4:58
39118 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,12+2:16
4091 Mancini Francesco22Team Figros Snep Focus,, ,,13+2:17
41124 Costa Axel23Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,74+7:24
4251 Karmouchi Hatim26Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,26+2:19
43121 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,23+2:19
4481 Tagliani Filippo22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, ,,21+2:19
4554 Rabihi Ilyass22Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,91+10:39
4662 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,6+0:07
4723 Jelloul Adil35Morocco,, ,,14+2:17
4864 Domnick Julius21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,51+4:58
4930 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama,, ,,49+4:58
50113 Mansouri Oussama20Velo Club Sovac ,, ,,68+6:54
51134 Putt Tanner26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,2+0:01
52107 Joyce Sean27Naturablue Cycling Team,, ,,75+7:24
5380 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, ,,52+4:58
54*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,1*+ -0:16
5498 Hida Abdellah27Maroc Regionale Sud,, ,,50+4:58
55125 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,28+2:19
5670 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling,, ,,56+4:58
5756 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,15+2:18
58103 Nouisri Ali24Tunisia,, ,,81+8:00
5996 Sabbahi El Houcaine 20Maroc Regionale Sud,, ,,71+7:19
6066 Kötting Marvin23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,95+13:34
6152 Benouzza Hicham27Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,70+7:18
6225 Saber Lahcen28Morocco,, ,,27+2:19
6333 Bernard Enzo20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,53+4:58
6424 Errafai Mohamed29Morocco,, ,,30+2:19
6534 Gaillard Marlon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, ,,54+4:58
6655 Chaqri Aziz29Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,87+8:57
67102 Hasnaoui Maher28Tunisia,, ,,55+4:58
68108 Legley Matthias27Naturablue Cycling Team,, ,,29+2:19
6973 Puskád Dávid29Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, ,,65+6:43
7069 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling,, ,,8+2:14
71101 Ben Nasr Hassen31Tunisia,, ,,32+2:19
7276 Molnar Istvan29Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, ,,72+7:19
73131 Jones Chris38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,60+5:18
7453 Iferd Badr28Maroc Regionale Nord,, ,,84+8:56
76*1010 Mansoor Ali Hassan30VIB Bikes,, ,,55*+4:58
7546 Alawi Sayed Ahmed30VIB Bikes,, ,,58+4:58
76109 Pulidori Jérôme31Naturablue Cycling Team,, ,,33+2:19
7757 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,38+4:57
78119 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,31+2:19
7960 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,76+7:24
8058 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,78+7:24
8139 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,59+4:58
8265 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,57+4:58
8386 Paniandy JeromeNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, ,,90+10:30
8471 Moncorge Pierre26Memil Pro Cycling,, ,,97+14:31
8590 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus,, ,,77+7:24
86133 Summerhill Daniel29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,37+4:56
8761 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14 0:1479+7:38
8867 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:33 0:3380+7:57
89129 Eaton Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:34 0:3436+3:03
9094 Sensi MatteoTeam Figros Snep Focus0:39 0:3982+8:03
9144 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:06 1:0683+8:30
9241 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:0692+11:36
9336 Krainer Taruia26Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 1:0661+6:21
94130 Hegyvary Adrian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:34 1:3462+6:32
9548 Jawad Mansoor30VIB Bikes,, 1:3463+6:32
9632 Gintaras Svetikas 22Staki - Technorama1:47 1:4796+13:51
97120 Iliasov Ismail23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:4793+12:17
98104 Ben Amor Nadhem25Tunisia15:47 15:47101+24:42
9974 Loki Bence23Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, 15:47104+28:14
10029 Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama,, 15:4798+23:11
101105 Massaoudi Foued19Tunisia,, 15:47102+25:29
102106 Tliba Achref19Tunisia,, 15:47105+29:21
10388 Maillot BryanNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 15:47106+40:29
10487 Armand Jean-denisNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 15:4799+23:11
10559 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 15:47103+26:17
10685 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 15:47100+23:11
DNF47 Alali Saied Jafer29VIB Bikes -3:36:36 -3:36:36+ -7:08:33
DNF75 Lengyel Zoltán23Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, -3:36:36+ -7:08:33
DNF93 Nunziata AlessioTeam Figros Snep Focus,, -3:36:36+ -7:08:33
DNF112 Mansouri Islam20Velo Club Sovac ,, -3:36:36+ -7:08:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1*1*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project17:08:17 7:08:171*+ -0:16
12▲138 Sellier Simon23Vendee U Pays De La Loire17:08:33 7:08:331+0:00
21▼1134 Putt Tanner26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:01 0:012+0:01
34▲121 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Morocco0:05 0:053+0:05
45▲122 Ait El Abdia Anass25Morocco0:07 0:074+0:07
57▲235 Journiaux Axel23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 0:075+0:07
66-62 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:076+0:07
710▲378 Galdoune Ahmed Amine21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:10 2:107+2:10
89▲169 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling2:14 2:148+2:14
912▲349 Sahbaoui Soufiane22VIB Bikes2:16 2:169+2:16
1021▲1127 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama,, 2:1610+2:16
1134▲23132 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 2:1611+2:16
128▼4118 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:1612+2:16
1315▲291 Mancini Francesco22Team Figros Snep Focus2:17 2:1713+2:17
1411▼323 Jelloul Adil35Morocco,, 2:1714+2:17
1513▼256 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica2:18 2:1815+2:18
1620▲492 Villanti Andrea21Team Figros Snep Focus2:19 2:1916+2:19
1722▲543 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 2:1917+2:19
1818-40 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 2:1918+2:19
1923▲4123 Mraouni Salah Eddine25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 2:1919+2:19
2025▲597 Sabbehi Lahcen20Maroc Regionale Sud,, 2:1920+2:19
2114▼781 Tagliani Filippo22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, 2:1921+2:19
2224▲279 Marengo Umberto25Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, 2:1922+2:19
2316▼7121 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:1923+2:19
2430▲6114 Bouzidi Mohamed24Velo Club Sovac ,, 2:1924+2:19
2531▲628 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, 2:1925+2:19
2628▲251 Karmouchi Hatim26Maroc Regionale Nord,, 2:1926+2:19
2717▼1025 Saber Lahcen28Morocco,, 2:1927+2:19
2826▼2125 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 2:1928+2:19
2919▼10108 Legley Matthias27Naturablue Cycling Team,, 2:1929+2:19
3027▼324 Errafai Mohamed29Morocco,, 2:1930+2:19
3129▼2119 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:1931+2:19
3233▲1101 Ben Nasr Hassen31Tunisia,, 2:1932+2:19
3332▼1109 Pulidori Jérôme31Naturablue Cycling Team,, 2:1933+2:19
3435▲137 Riviere David23Vendee U Pays De La Loire2:28 2:2834+2:28
3536▲183 Shumov Nikolai24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:29 2:2935+2:29
3637▲1129 Eaton Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:03 3:0336+3:03
3738▲1133 Summerhill Daniel29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:56 4:5637+4:56
3845▲757 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica4:57 4:5738+4:57
3943▲482 Meris Mario21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed4:58 4:5839+4:58
4048▲889 Tortomasi Leonardo24Team Figros Snep Focus,, 4:5840+4:58
4140▼1115 Amari Hichem23Velo Club Sovac ,, 4:5841+4:58
4241▼168 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling,, 4:5842+4:58
4339▼4117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine20Velo Club Sovac ,, 4:5843+4:58
4460▲16127 Boys Matt28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 4:5844+4:58
4553▲826 Abelouache Essaïd29Morocco,, 4:5845+4:58
4647▲131 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama,, 4:5846+4:58
4761▲1442 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 4:5847+4:58
4857▲9100 El hanafi AhmedMaroc Regionale Sud,, 4:5848+4:58
4946▼330 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama,, 4:5849+4:58
5042▼898 Hida Abdellah27Maroc Regionale Sud,, 4:5850+4:58
5151-64 Domnick Julius21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:5851+4:58
5250▼280 Von Nacher Suess Fabrizio24Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, 4:5852+4:58
5344▼933 Bernard Enzo20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 4:5853+4:58
55*42*-1010 Mansoor Ali Hassan30VIB Bikes,, 4:5855*+4:58
5454-34 Gaillard Marlon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 4:5854+4:58
5552▼3102 Hasnaoui Maher28Tunisia,, 4:5855+4:58
5664▲870 Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling,, 4:5856+4:58
5749▼865 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:5857+4:58
5859▲146 Alawi Sayed Ahmed30VIB Bikes,, 4:5858+4:58
5962▲339 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 4:5859+4:58
6056▼4131 Jones Chris38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:18 5:1860+5:18
6163▲236 Krainer Taruia26Vendee U Pays De La Loire6:21 6:2161+6:21
6255▼7130 Hegyvary Adrian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:32 6:3262+6:32
6358▼548 Jawad Mansoor30VIB Bikes,, 6:3263+6:32
6465▲172 FilutÁs Viktor21Mugenrace - Team Veloki6:43 6:4364+6:43
6566▲173 Puskád Dávid29Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, 6:4365+6:43
6667▲1116 Mokhtari Hicham21Velo Club Sovac 6:53 6:5366+6:53
6769▲277 Moricz Daniel22Mugenrace - Team Veloki6:54 6:5467+6:54
6868-113 Mansouri Oussama20Velo Club Sovac ,, 6:5468+6:54
6973▲445 Makhchoun Mounir23VIB Bikes7:15 7:1569+7:15
7072▲252 Benouzza Hicham27Maroc Regionale Nord7:18 7:1870+7:18
7170▼196 Sabbahi El Houcaine 20Maroc Regionale Sud7:19 7:1971+7:19
7271▼176 Molnar Istvan29Mugenrace - Team Veloki,, 7:1972+7:19
7380▲7110 Weaver Rolly27Naturablue Cycling Team7:24 7:2473+7:24
7481▲7124 Costa Axel23Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 7:2474+7:24
7583▲8107 Joyce Sean27Naturablue Cycling Team,, 7:2475+7:24
7675▼160 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 7:2476+7:24
7779▲290 Marchesini RiccardoTeam Figros Snep Focus,, 7:2477+7:24
7887▲958 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 7:2478+7:24
7982▲361 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica7:38 7:3879+7:38
8088▲867 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:57 7:5780+7:57
8189▲8103 Nouisri Ali24Tunisia8:00 8:0081+8:00
8278▼494 Sensi MatteoTeam Figros Snep Focus8:03 8:0382+8:03
8377▼644 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:30 8:3083+8:30
8493▲953 Iferd Badr28Maroc Regionale Nord8:56 8:5684+8:56
8592▲763 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners8:57 8:5785+8:57
8691▲550 Annachnach Mouhsin21Maroc Regionale Nord,, 8:5786+8:57
8794▲755 Chaqri Aziz29Maroc Regionale Nord,, 8:5787+8:57
8896▲895 El Afi Othmane27Maroc Regionale Sud9:59 9:5988+9:59
8997▲8126 Torres Edwin21Kuwait - Cartucho.es10:30 10:3089+10:30
90101▲1186 Paniandy JeromeNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 10:3090+10:30
91102▲1154 Rabihi Ilyass22Maroc Regionale Nord10:39 10:3991+10:39
9299▲741 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:36 11:3692+11:36
93100▲7120 Iliasov Ismail23Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:17 12:1793+12:17
94105▲1199 Gaiz Haitam24Maroc Regionale Sud13:34 13:3494+13:34
95106▲1166 Kötting Marvin23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 13:3495+13:34
96103▲732 Gintaras Svetikas 22Staki - Technorama13:51 13:5196+13:51
97108▲1171 Moncorge Pierre26Memil Pro Cycling14:31 14:3197+14:31
9874▼2429 Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama23:11 23:1198+23:11
9986▼1387 Armand Jean-denisNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 23:1199+23:11
10085▼1585 Chamand EmmanuelNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom,, 23:11100+23:11
10190▼11104 Ben Amor Nadhem25Tunisia24:42 24:42101+24:42
10295▼7105 Massaoudi Foued19Tunisia25:29 25:29102+25:29
10398▼559 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica26:17 26:17103+26:17
104104-74 Loki Bence23Mugenrace - Team Veloki28:14 28:14104+28:14
105107▲2106 Tliba Achref19Tunisia29:21 29:21105+29:21
106109▲388 Maillot BryanNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom40:29 40:29106+40:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-38 Sellier Simon23Vendee U Pays De La Loire7:08:33 7:08:331+0:00
23▲135 Journiaux Axel23Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:07 0:075+0:07
34▲178 Galdoune Ahmed Amine21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:10 2:107+2:10
45▲149 Sahbaoui Soufiane22VIB Bikes2:16 2:169+2:16
57▲291 Mancini Francesco22Team Figros Snep Focus2:17 2:1713+2:17
68▲292 Villanti Andrea21Team Figros Snep Focus2:19 2:1916+2:19
79▲297 Sabbehi Lahcen20Maroc Regionale Sud,, 2:1920+2:19
86▼281 Tagliani Filippo22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,, 2:1921+2:19
910▲128 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, 2:1925+2:19
1011▲137 Riviere David23Vendee U Pays De La Loire2:28 2:2834+2:28
1115▲482 Meris Mario21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed4:58 4:5839+4:58
1213▲1115 Amari Hichem23Velo Club Sovac ,, 4:5841+4:58
1314▲168 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling,, 4:5842+4:58
1412▼2117 Belabessi Mohamed Amine20Velo Club Sovac ,, 4:5843+4:58
1517▲230 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama,, 4:5849+4:58
1619▲364 Domnick Julius21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:5851+4:58
1716▼133 Bernard Enzo20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 4:5853+4:58
1820▲234 Gaillard Marlon22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 4:5854+4:58
1918▼165 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:5857+4:58
2021▲172 FilutÁs Viktor21Mugenrace - Team Veloki6:43 6:4364+6:43
2122▲1116 Mokhtari Hicham21Velo Club Sovac 6:53 6:5366+6:53
2224▲277 Moricz Daniel22Mugenrace - Team Veloki6:54 6:5467+6:54
2323-113 Mansouri Oussama20Velo Club Sovac ,, 6:5468+6:54
2425▲196 Sabbahi El Houcaine 20Maroc Regionale Sud7:19 7:1971+7:19
2527▲260 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:24 7:2476+7:24
2632▲667 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:57 7:5780+7:57
2730▲394 Sensi MatteoTeam Figros Snep Focus8:03 8:0382+8:03
2829▲144 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:30 8:3083+8:30
2933▲450 Annachnach Mouhsin21Maroc Regionale Nord8:57 8:5786+8:57
3035▲5126 Torres Edwin21Kuwait - Cartucho.es10:30 10:3089+10:30
3137▲654 Rabihi Ilyass22Maroc Regionale Nord10:39 10:3991+10:39
3236▲441 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:36 11:3692+11:36
3339▲666 Kötting Marvin23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners13:34 13:3495+13:34
3438▲432 Gintaras Svetikas 22Staki - Technorama13:51 13:5196+13:51
3526▼929 Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama23:11 23:1198+23:11
3634▼2105 Massaoudi Foued19Tunisia25:29 25:29102+25:29
3740▲3106 Tliba Achref19Tunisia29:21 29:21105+29:21
3841▲388 Maillot BryanNouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom40:29 40:29106+40:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-23 Jelloul Adil35Morocco3
22-69 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling2
33-25 Saber Lahcen28Morocco1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Morocco 21:28:12 21:28:12+ -7:08:33
22- Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:10 0:10+ -7:08:33
33- Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:56 1:56+ -7:08:33
44- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:32 2:32+ -7:08:33
55- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed4:24 4:24+ -7:08:33
66- Velo Club Sovac 4:51 4:51+ -7:08:33
79▲2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:03 7:03+ -7:08:33
87▼1 Team Figros Snep Focus,, 7:03+ -7:08:33
910▲1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 7:03+ -7:08:33
108▼2 Staki - Technorama,, 7:03+ -7:08:33
1111- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners7:30 7:30+ -7:08:33
1212- Naturablue Cycling Team9:29 9:29+ -7:08:33
1313- Memil Pro Cycling9:39 9:39+ -7:08:33
1415▲1 Maroc Regionale Sud9:42 9:42+ -7:08:33
1514▼1 VIB Bikes,, 9:42+ -7:08:33
1616- Dukla Banska Bystrica12:08 12:08+ -7:08:33
1717- Tunisia12:44 12:44+ -7:08:33
1818- Maroc Regionale Nord16:02 16:02+ -7:08:33
1919- Mugenrace - Team Veloki17:47 17:47+ -7:08:33
2020- Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom54:19 54:19+ -7:08:33

Race information

Date: 8th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kènitra › Larache
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.marocainecyclisme.com

Race ranking position
302nd
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17743 sec.