2008
-
»
«

2007»Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad (2.1)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16+1:40 Sydlik Benjamin 16202:34:112:34:11
24+1:19 Sagan Peter 1712,,0:00
355+9:09 Marold Tino 7,,0:00
488+30:30 Thomaschowski Matthias 5,,0:00
558+9:20 Aregger Marcel 164,,0:00
610+1:47 Plötner Nils 183,,0:00
713+1:50 Hümbert Michael 172,,0:00
814+1:50 Boeve Mats 171,,0:00
911+1:48 Scherf Sebastian 16,,0:00
1056+9:13 Nebauer Johannes 17,,0:00
1115+1:50 Schaar Fabian 18,,0:00
1280+19:07 Pachale Chris ,,0:00
139+1:46 van Dijk Julian 17,,0:00
1417+1:50 Döll Sebastian ,,0:00
1516+1:50 de Benedictus Claudio 16,,0:00
1643+3:46 Eberle Dominik 17,,0:00
1722+1:50 Kufner Raymond ,,0:00
1846+8:32 Tutzschke Philipp 17,,0:00
1919+1:50 Lichtenstein Paul ,,0:00
2083+22:33 Erhardt Max ,,0:00
2126+1:50 Riedle Michael 18,,0:00
2249+8:32 Noll Christian ,,0:00
2321+1:50 Kohler Erik 17,,0:00
2425+1:50 Roth Christopher 17,,0:00
2548+8:32 Perkovic Marijan 17,,0:00
2620+1:50 Gerling Igor ,,0:00
2747+8:32 Riepan Stefan ,,0:00
2876+16:58 Dietsch Florian ,,0:00
2923+1:50 Heitzmann Daniel ,,0:00
3065+12:30 Wessels Jacob ,,0:00
3170+15:55 Thièry Cyrille 16,,0:00
3224+1:50 Wüst Lionel 17,,0:00
3318+1:50 Grad Alexander 17,,0:00
348+1:45 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 17,,0:00
3571+15:55 Kopacka Maros ,,0:00
363+0:59 Schwarzhuber Markus 18,,0:00
3761+11:08 Hornung Maximilian 18,,0:00
385+1:35 Matzka Ralf 17,,0:00
3968+14:52 Riess Christian ,,0:00
4012+1:48 Steigmiller Jakob 17,,0:00
4167+13:46 Quast Ole 17,,0:00
4244+5:38 Bossler Rafael ,,0:00
4362+11:09 Arnold Marcel 18,,0:00
4428+1:50 Juul-Jensen Christopher 17,,0:00
4527+1:50 Maquet Arnaud 17,,0:00
461+0:00 Guldhammer Rasmus 18,,0:00
472+0:54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 16,,0:00
487+1:44 Schiøler Mikkel 17,,0:00
4966+13:41 Burgschat Søren-Justus ,,0:00
5051+8:32 Wolsiefer Marvin ,,0:00
5181+19:43 Kopeinig Florian ,,0:00
5272+15:55 Pirker Christian ,,0:00
5350+8:32 Harbig Florian 17,,0:00
5432+1:50 Bercz Patrick 17,,0:00
5535+1:50 Barth Tim 16,,0:00
5634+1:50 Dressler Christian ,,0:00
5730+1:50 Reinhardt Theo 16,,0:00
5887+29:07 Udvardy Branislav ,,0:00
5963+11:09 Quaade Rasmus 17,,0:00
6057+9:13 Nittke Sebastian ,,0:00
6152+8:32 Broeders Garrit 16,,0:00
6229+1:50 Prieto Pascal ,,0:00
6373+15:55 Klöpping Marten 16,,0:00
6436+1:50 Brand Christopher ,,0:00
6545+5:50 Sokol Jan 16,,0:00
6640+2:06 Kohn Tom 170:160:16
6754+8:48 Schlechter Pit 16,,0:16
6853+8:48 Weiss Sven ,,0:16
6975+16:18 Bok Yannick 17,,0:16
7037+2:06 Hartman Peter ,,0:16
7139+2:06 Heitmann Sven ,,0:16
7238+2:06 Sinkeldam Ramon 18,,0:16
7341+2:06 Schepmans Niels 16,,0:16
7442+2:09 Hentschel Benjamin 170:200:20
7559+9:42 Flemming Nils 0:220:22
7674+15:55 Horstmann Samuel 16,,0:22
7760+10:20 Kenzler Arne 18,,0:22
7833+1:50 Schneeberger Christian 18,,0:22
7984+23:15 Juhlin Robin 0:310:31
8064+12:16 Andes Martin 1:071:07
8131+1:50 Becker Florian ,,1:07
8269+15:21 Gade Jacobsen Mathias 171:401:40
8382+20:20 Gmelich Meijling Jarno 177:067:06
8477+18:44 Wennberg Tim 8:248:24
8585+23:18 Lieske Matthias ,,8:24
8690+37:52 Süß Bodo ,,8:24
8786+26:28 Andersson Rick 17,,8:24
8878+18:48 Ivancic Marko 179:359:35
8979+19:04 Juhas Thomas 179:519:51
9089+30:36 Lanco Yann 15:4215:42
DNF+ -7:23:10 Lemke Daniel --
DNF+ -7:23:10 Brödel Jonas ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 van Geffen Niek 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Bekaert Steve 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Calles Maurice 17,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Wirtz Eric ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Lambrechts Lorenz ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Kustin-becker Kai ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Grubic Luka 17,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Albasini Lucca 18,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Gallenkämper Timo ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Baldauf Sebastian 18,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Willam Mike 16,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Guldhammer Rasmus 181007:23:107:23:10..
2 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 16700:540:54..
3 Schwarzhuber Markus 18500:590:59..
4 Sagan Peter 17361:191:19..
5 Matzka Ralf 17281:351:35..
6 Sydlik Benjamin 16241:401:40..
7 Schiøler Mikkel 17201:441:44..
8 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 17181:451:45..
9 van Dijk Julian 17161:461:46..
10 Plötner Nils 18141:471:47..
11 Scherf Sebastian 16121:481:48..
12 Steigmiller Jakob 1710,,1:48..
13 Hümbert Michael 1781:501:50..
14 Boeve Mats 177,,1:50..
15 Schaar Fabian 186,,1:50..
16 de Benedictus Claudio 165,,1:50..
17 Döll Sebastian 4,,1:50..
18 Grad Alexander 173,,1:50..
19 Lichtenstein Paul 2,,1:50..
20 Gerling Igor 1,,1:50..
21 Kohler Erik 17,,1:50..
22 Kufner Raymond ,,1:50..
23 Heitzmann Daniel ,,1:50..
24 Wüst Lionel 17,,1:50..
25 Roth Christopher 17,,1:50..
26 Riedle Michael 18,,1:50..
27 Maquet Arnaud 17,,1:50..
28 Juul-Jensen Christopher 17,,1:50..
29 Prieto Pascal ,,1:50..
30 Reinhardt Theo 16,,1:50..
31 Becker Florian ,,1:50..
32 Bercz Patrick 17,,1:50..
33 Schneeberger Christian 18,,1:50..
34 Dressler Christian ,,1:50..
35 Barth Tim 16,,1:50..
36 Brand Christopher ,,1:50..
37 Hartman Peter 2:062:06..
38 Sinkeldam Ramon 18,,2:06..
39 Heitmann Sven ,,2:06..
40 Kohn Tom 17,,2:06..
41 Schepmans Niels 16,,2:06..
42 Hentschel Benjamin 172:092:09..
43 Eberle Dominik 173:463:46..
44 Bossler Rafael 5:385:38..
45 Sokol Jan 165:505:50..
46 Tutzschke Philipp 178:328:32..
47 Riepan Stefan ,,8:32..
48 Perkovic Marijan 17,,8:32..
49 Noll Christian ,,8:32..
50 Harbig Florian 17,,8:32..
51 Wolsiefer Marvin ,,8:32..
52 Broeders Garrit 16,,8:32..
53 Weiss Sven 8:488:48..
54 Schlechter Pit 16,,8:48..
55 Marold Tino 9:099:09..
56 Nebauer Johannes 179:139:13..
57 Nittke Sebastian ,,9:13..
58 Aregger Marcel 169:209:20..
59 Flemming Nils 9:429:42..
60 Kenzler Arne 1810:2010:20..
61 Hornung Maximilian 1811:0811:08..
62 Arnold Marcel 1811:0911:09..
63 Quaade Rasmus 17,,11:09..
64 Andes Martin 12:1612:16..
65 Wessels Jacob 12:3012:30..
66 Burgschat Søren-Justus 13:4113:41..
67 Quast Ole 1713:4613:46..
68 Riess Christian 14:5214:52..
69 Gade Jacobsen Mathias 1715:2115:21..
70 Thièry Cyrille 1615:5515:55..
71 Kopacka Maros ,,15:55..
72 Pirker Christian ,,15:55..
73 Klöpping Marten 16,,15:55..
74 Horstmann Samuel 16,,15:55..
75 Bok Yannick 1716:1816:18..
76 Dietsch Florian 16:5816:58..
77 Wennberg Tim 18:4418:44..
78 Ivancic Marko 1718:4818:48..
79 Juhas Thomas 1719:0419:04..
80 Pachale Chris 19:0719:07..
81 Kopeinig Florian 19:4319:43..
82 Gmelich Meijling Jarno 1720:2020:20..
83 Erhardt Max 22:3322:33..
84 Juhlin Robin 23:1523:15..
85 Lieske Matthias 23:1823:18..
86 Andersson Rick 1726:2826:28..
87 Udvardy Branislav 29:0729:07..
88 Thomaschowski Matthias 30:3030:30..
89 Lanco Yann 30:3630:36..
90 Süß Bodo 37:5237:52..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Dressler Christian 16+4
25▲3 Sagan Peter 1716+11
32▼1 Schiøler Mikkel 1711+2
411▲7 Guldhammer Rasmus 189+8
54▼1 Eberle Dominik 178+2
63▼3 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 177-
76▼1 Plötner Nils 185-
87▼1 Becker Florian 3-
98▼1 Hentschel Benjamin 172-
1010- Schneeberger Christian 182-
11- Bossler Rafael 2+2
12- Maquet Arnaud 171+1
1313- Gerling Igor 1-
1412▼2 Sinkeldam Ramon 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th May 2007
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1