Search:  
topLogin
2008
-
»
«

2007»Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad (2.1)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16+1:40 Sydlik Benjamin 16202:34:112:34:11
24+1:19 Sagan Peter 1712,,0:00
355+9:09 Marold Tino  7,,0:00
488+30:30 Thomaschowski Matthias 5,,0:00
558+9:20 Aregger Marcel 164,,0:00
610+1:47 Plötner Nils 183,,0:00
713+1:50 Hümbert Michaël 172,,0:00
814+1:50 Boeve Mats 171,,0:00
911+1:48 Scherf Sebastian ,,0:00
1056+9:13 Nebauer Johannes 17,,0:00
1115+1:50 Schaar Fabian 18,,0:00
1280+19:07 Pachale Chris ,,0:00
139+1:46 van Dijk Julian 17,,0:00
1417+1:50 Döll Sebastian  ,,0:00
1516+1:50 de Benedictus Claudio 16,,0:00
1643+3:46 Eberle Dominik 17,,0:00
1722+1:50 Kufner Raymond  ,,0:00
1846+8:32 Tutzschke Philipp 17,,0:00
1919+1:50 Lichtenstein Paul  ,,0:00
2083+22:33 Erhardt Max ,,0:00
2126+1:50 Riedle Michael ,,0:00
2249+8:32 Noll Christian  ,,0:00
2321+1:50 Kohler Erik 17,,0:00
2425+1:50 Roth Christopher 17,,0:00
2548+8:32 Perkovic Marijan 17,,0:00
2620+1:50 Gerling Igor  ,,0:00
2747+8:32 Riepan Stefan  ,,0:00
2876+16:58 Dietsch Florian  ,,0:00
2923+1:50 Heitzmann Daniel  ,,0:00
3065+12:30 Wessels Jacob  ,,0:00
3170+15:55 Thièry Cyrille 16,,0:00
3224+1:50 Wüst Lionel 17,,0:00
3318+1:50 Grad Alexander 17,,0:00
348+1:45 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 17,,0:00
3571+15:55 Kopacka Maros  ,,0:00
363+0:59 Schwarzhuber Markus 18,,0:00
3761+11:08 Hornung Maximilian 18,,0:00
385+1:35 Matzka Ralf 17,,0:00
3968+14:52 Riess Christian  ,,0:00
4012+1:48 Steigmiller Jakob 17,,0:00
4167+13:46 Quast Ole 17,,0:00
4244+5:38 Bossler Rafael ,,0:00
4362+11:09 Arnold Marcel  ,,0:00
4428+1:50 Juul-Jensen Christopher 17,,0:00
4527+1:50 Maquet Arnaud 17,,0:00
461+0:00 Guldhammer Rasmus 18,,0:00
472+0:54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 16,,0:00
487+1:44 Schiøler Mikkel 17,,0:00
4966+13:41 Burgschat Søren-Justus  ,,0:00
5051+8:32 Wolsiefer Marvin  ,,0:00
5181+19:43 Kopeinig Florian ,,0:00
5272+15:55 Pirker Christian ,,0:00
5350+8:32 Harbig Florian 17,,0:00
5432+1:50 Bercz Patrick 17,,0:00
5535+1:50 Barth Tim 16,,0:00
5634+1:50 Dressler Christian  ,,0:00
5730+1:50 Reinhardt Theo 16,,0:00
5887+29:07 Udvardy Branislav  ,,0:00
5963+11:09 Quaade Rasmus 17,,0:00
6057+9:13 Nittke Sebastian  ,,0:00
6152+8:32 Broeders Garrit 16,,0:00
6229+1:50 Prieto Pascal ,,0:00
6373+15:55 Klöpping Marten 16,,0:00
6436+1:50 Brand Christopher ,,0:00
6545+5:50 Sokol Jan 16,,0:00
6640+2:06 Kohn Tom 170:160:16
6754+8:48 Schlechter Pit 16,,0:16
6853+8:48 Weiss Sven ,,0:16
6975+16:18 Bok Yannick 17,,0:16
7037+2:06 Hartman Peter ,,0:16
7139+2:06 Heitmann Sven  ,,0:16
7238+2:06 Sinkeldam Ramon 18,,0:16
7341+2:06 Schepmans Niels 16,,0:16
7442+2:09 Hentschel Benjamin 0:200:20
7559+9:42 Flemming Nils 0:220:22
7674+15:55 Horstmann Samuel 16,,0:22
7760+10:20 Kenzler Arne 18,,0:22
7833+1:50 Schneeberger Christian 18,,0:22
7984+23:15 Juhlin Robin  0:310:31
8064+12:16 Andes Martin 1:071:07
8131+1:50 Becker Florian  ,,1:07
8269+15:21 Gade Jacobsen Mathias 171:401:40
8382+20:20 Gmelich Meijling Jarno 177:067:06
8477+18:44 Wennberg Tim  8:248:24
8585+23:18 Lieske Matthias  ,,8:24
8690+37:52 Süß Bodo ,,8:24
8786+26:28 Andersson Rick ,,8:24
8878+18:48 Ivancic Marko 179:359:35
8979+19:04 Juhas Thomas 179:519:51
9089+30:36 Lanco Yann  15:4215:42
DNF+ -7:23:10 Kustin-becker Kai --
DNF+ -7:23:10 Grubic Luka 17,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Albasini Lucca ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Gallenkämper Timo ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Baldauf Sebastian 18,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Willam Mike 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Lemke Daniel ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Brödel Jonas ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 van Geffen Niek 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Bekaert Steve 16,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Calles Maurice 17,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Wirtz Eric  ,,-
DNF+ -7:23:10 Lambrechts Lorenz ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Guldhammer Rasmus 181007:23:107:23:10
2 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd 16700:540:54
3 Schwarzhuber Markus 18500:590:59
4 Sagan Peter 17361:191:19
5 Matzka Ralf 17281:351:35
6 Sydlik Benjamin 16241:401:40
7 Schiøler Mikkel 17201:441:44
8 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 17181:451:45
9 van Dijk Julian 17161:461:46
10 Plötner Nils 18141:471:47
11 Scherf Sebastian 121:481:48
12 Steigmiller Jakob 1710,,1:48
13 Hümbert Michaël 1781:501:50
14 Boeve Mats 177,,1:50
15 Schaar Fabian 186,,1:50
16 de Benedictus Claudio 165,,1:50
17 Döll Sebastian  4,,1:50
18 Grad Alexander 173,,1:50
19 Lichtenstein Paul  2,,1:50
20 Gerling Igor  1,,1:50
21 Kohler Erik 17,,1:50
22 Kufner Raymond  ,,1:50
23 Heitzmann Daniel  ,,1:50
24 Wüst Lionel 17,,1:50
25 Roth Christopher 17,,1:50
26 Riedle Michael ,,1:50
27 Maquet Arnaud 17,,1:50
28 Juul-Jensen Christopher 17,,1:50
29 Prieto Pascal ,,1:50
30 Reinhardt Theo 16,,1:50
31 Becker Florian  ,,1:50
32 Bercz Patrick 17,,1:50
33 Schneeberger Christian 18,,1:50
34 Dressler Christian  ,,1:50
35 Barth Tim 16,,1:50
36 Brand Christopher ,,1:50
37 Hartman Peter 2:062:06
38 Sinkeldam Ramon 18,,2:06
39 Heitmann Sven  ,,2:06
40 Kohn Tom 17,,2:06
41 Schepmans Niels 16,,2:06
42 Hentschel Benjamin 2:092:09
43 Eberle Dominik 173:463:46
44 Bossler Rafael 5:385:38
45 Sokol Jan 165:505:50
46 Tutzschke Philipp 178:328:32
47 Riepan Stefan  ,,8:32
48 Perkovic Marijan 17,,8:32
49 Noll Christian  ,,8:32
50 Harbig Florian 17,,8:32
51 Wolsiefer Marvin  ,,8:32
52 Broeders Garrit 16,,8:32
53 Weiss Sven 8:488:48
54 Schlechter Pit 16,,8:48
55 Marold Tino  9:099:09
56 Nebauer Johannes 179:139:13
57 Nittke Sebastian  ,,9:13
58 Aregger Marcel 169:209:20
59 Flemming Nils 9:429:42
60 Kenzler Arne 1810:2010:20
61 Hornung Maximilian 1811:0811:08
62 Arnold Marcel  11:0911:09
63 Quaade Rasmus 17,,11:09
64 Andes Martin 12:1612:16
65 Wessels Jacob  12:3012:30
66 Burgschat Søren-Justus  13:4113:41
67 Quast Ole 1713:4613:46
68 Riess Christian  14:5214:52
69 Gade Jacobsen Mathias 1715:2115:21
70 Thièry Cyrille 1615:5515:55
71 Kopacka Maros  ,,15:55
72 Pirker Christian ,,15:55
73 Klöpping Marten 16,,15:55
74 Horstmann Samuel 16,,15:55
75 Bok Yannick 1716:1816:18
76 Dietsch Florian  16:5816:58
77 Wennberg Tim  18:4418:44
78 Ivancic Marko 1718:4818:48
79 Juhas Thomas 1719:0419:04
80 Pachale Chris 19:0719:07
81 Kopeinig Florian 19:4319:43
82 Gmelich Meijling Jarno 1720:2020:20
83 Erhardt Max 22:3322:33
84 Juhlin Robin  23:1523:15
85 Lieske Matthias  23:1823:18
86 Andersson Rick 26:2826:28
87 Udvardy Branislav  29:0729:07
88 Thomaschowski Matthias 30:3030:30
89 Lanco Yann  30:3630:36
90 Süß Bodo 37:5237:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Dressler Christian  16+4
25▲3 Sagan Peter 1716+11
32▼1 Schiøler Mikkel 1711+2
411▲7 Guldhammer Rasmus 189+8
54▼1 Eberle Dominik 178+2
63▼3 Enø Jørgensen Ricky 177-
76▼1 Plötner Nils 185-
87▼1 Becker Florian  3-
98▼1 Hentschel Benjamin 2-
1010- Schneeberger Christian 182-
11- Bossler Rafael 2+2
12- Maquet Arnaud 171+1
1313- Gerling Igor  1-
1412▼2 Sinkeldam Ramon 181-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 28th May 2007
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09889 sec.