Search:  
topLogin

2009»42nd De Vlaamse Pijl (1.2)

2009  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (154.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Ghyselinck Jan 2115
2 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 31Van Vliet - EBH Elshof10
3 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 34Landbouwkrediet - Colnago7
4 Kuypers Nico 4
5 Bakelants JanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2
6 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1
7 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
8 Planckaert Baptiste 20
9 Hermans BenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
10 de Baat ArjenVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
11 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
12 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
14 Bertrand JonathanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 21Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
15 Debusschere Maxim 22
16 Van Looveren Stijn 21
17 Baetse Dries 18
18 de Jonge Maarten 23
19 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
20 Blanchy MichaëlRevor-jartazi 27Revor-jartazi
21 Neyens MaartenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
22 Debusschere Jens 19
23 Van den Haute Tom 21
24 Vanendert Dennis 20
25 de Munster Gregory 24
26 De Decker Steven 26
27 Sys Klaas 22
28 de Decker BjornRevor-jartazi 20Revor-jartazi
29 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
30 Grad AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 19Team Kuota - Indeland
31 De Scheemaeker Davy 21
32 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
33 Dhaene Brecht 20
34 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
35 Serry Pieter 20
36 Vens QuincyRevor-jartazi 22Revor-jartazi
37 Verraes Benjamin 22
38 Harinck Peter 
39 van Luijk Sven 19
40 Standaert Hansjorg 24
41 Schweizer Michael 17
42 Degezelle Kevin 
43 Rolet Sylvain 
44 Suray GilRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange  31Team Differdange
46 van Diermen Jaron 19
47 de Winter Walt 20
48 De Clercq Bart 22
49 Bruyneel Giel 19
50 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
51 Hannes Nick 
52 de Boer Joris 19
53 Maes Olivier 
54 Declercq Thierry 33
55 Rouet RudyLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 24Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
56 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Maes Jo 23
58 Zingle RomainWillems Verandas 22Willems Verandas
59 Waelkens Hannes 19
60 Haynes Hamish Robert 35
61 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
62 Vanmarcke Sep 20
63 Chamon Thomas 19
64 Renders SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
65 Kavsek RikCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels
66 Van Den Berghe Anthony 24
67 Basten Niek 24
68 Gottfried AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland
69 Terweduwe KennyJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
70 Bazin NicolasTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange
71 van Damme Davy 27
72 Armée Sander 23
73 Vanoverberghe Arthur 19
74 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
75 Rusev Rusen TenevCycling Club Bourgas 26Cycling Club Bourgas
76 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange
77 Hermans Ken 17
78 Polazzi FabioLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
79 van der Kooi Ben 22
80 Terpstra Mike 21
81 Berkenbosch MaintCyclingteam Jo Piels 31Cyclingteam Jo Piels
82 Van Braeckel KennyRevor-jartazi 25Revor-jartazi
83 Vermote Julien 19
84 de Beer Pim 21
85 Kaupas VytautasRevor-jartazi 26Revor-jartazi
86 Clauwaert Joeri 25
87 Sievers Holger 40
88 Pratte PhilippeWillems Verandas 22Willems Verandas
89 Chaigneau RobinCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels
90 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole
91 Van Marcke Mathias 19
92 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
93 Bertling MatthiasTeam Kuota - Indeland 21Team Kuota - Indeland
94 Kooiman Erik Jan 22
95 Geldhof David 
96 van der Sanden GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels
97 Demeyere Geoffrey 32
98 Vandendriessche Ibe 18
99 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange
100 Gmelich Meijling JarnoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
101 Vermeiren Tom 22
102 Mettepenningen Stijn 21
103 Tolles JoachimTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harelbeke › Harelbeke
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06857 sec.