Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   1st Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Nieuwpoort  ›  Ichtegem   (203.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152 van Emden Jos33Team LottoNL-Jumbo125754:55:38 4:55:38
232 Dillier Silvan27BMC Racing Team8555,, ,,
3126 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport70400:11 0:11
417 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal60320:33 0:33
571 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5028,, 0:33
698 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4024,, 0:33
711 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal35200:43 0:43
894 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,, 0:43
958 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo25160:47 0:47
1025 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors20141:16 1:16
1195 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1512,, 1:16
12163 Dhaene Brecht29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team10101:37 1:37
1354 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo581:44 1:44
14117 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro57,, 1:44
1581 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56,, 1:44
1691 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35,, 1:44
1727 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors341:46 1:46
1853 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo33,, 1:46
19102 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits322:35 2:35
2037 Scotson Miles24BMC Racing Team31,, 2:35
2197 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 2:35
22188 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam3,, 2:35
2323 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors3,, 2:35
2467 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:57 5:57
25131 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo3,, 5:57
26125 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:57
2775 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:57
2864 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:57
2935 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team,, 5:57
3033 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team,, 5:57
312 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:57
3226 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors,, 5:57
3324 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors,, 5:57
34116 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:57
3576 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:57
3615 Frison Frederik25Lotto Soudal,, 5:57
3741 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ,, 5:57
3874 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:57
3951 Campenaerts Victor26Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:07 6:07
DNF153 Maes Alexander24Cibel - Cebon -4:55:38 -4:55:38
DNF152 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF151 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF148 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF147 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF154 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF155 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF156 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF157 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF158 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon,, -4:55:38
DNF161 Verhelst Louis27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF162 Boucher David38Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF164 Stevens Timothy29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF146 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF145 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF144 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF122 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:55:38
DNF123 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:55:38
DNF127 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:55:38
DNF132 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF133 Brutt Pavel36Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF134 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF135 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF136 Sveshnikov Kirill26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF137 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF138 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:55:38
DNF141 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF142 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF143 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:55:38
DNF165 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF166 Bouvry Dieter25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF186 Talen Jordi21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF187 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF191 Van Der Veekens Mel19Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF193 Veltman Milan22Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF195 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF196 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF197 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF201 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF202 Hennebry Conor25An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF203 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF204 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF205 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF206 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF185 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF184 Meijers Daan27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF167 Livyns Arjen23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF168 Markus Barry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNF171 Blomme Lorenzo24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF172 Aneca Ciske23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF173 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF174 Bossuyt Gianni24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF175 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF176 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF177 Cools Michael23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF178 Verwaest Kevin29Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:55:38
DNF181 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF182 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF183 Groen Ike25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:55:38
DNF208 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38
DNF1 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF36 Rosskopf Joey28BMC Racing Team,, -4:55:38
DNF38 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, -4:55:38
DNF42 Eiking Odd Christian23FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF43 Fournier Marc23FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF44 Hoelgaard Daniel24FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF45 Le Bon Johan27FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF46 Manzin Lorrenzo23FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF47 Pineau Cédric33FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF48 Vaugrenard Benoit36FDJ,, -4:55:38
DNF55 Keizer Martijn30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:55:38
DNF56 Lammertink Steven24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:55:38
DNF57 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:55:38
DNF61 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF34 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team,, -4:55:38
DNF31 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team,, -4:55:38
DNF3 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF4 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF5 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF6 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF7 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF8 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:55:38
DNF12 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal,, -4:55:38
DNF13 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, -4:55:38
DNF14 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, -4:55:38
DNF16 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal,, -4:55:38
DNF18 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, -4:55:38
DNF22 De Plus Laurens22Quick-Step Floors,, -4:55:38
DNF28 Velits Martin33Quick-Step Floors,, -4:55:38
DNF62 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF63 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF101 van Genechten Jonas31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF103 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF104 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF105 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF106 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF107 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF108 Bouhanni Rayane22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:55:38
DNF111 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:55:38
DNF112 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:55:38
DNF114 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:55:38
DNF115 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:55:38
DNF118 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:55:38
DNF121 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:55:38
DNF96 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:55:38
DNF93 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:55:38
DNF92 Mouris Jens38Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:55:38
DNF65 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF66 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF68 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:55:38
DNF72 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:55:38
DNF73 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:55:38
DNF77 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:55:38
DNF78 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:55:38
DNF82 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNF87 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNF86 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNF85 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNF84 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNF83 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:55:38
DNS124 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:55:38
DNS192 Blokker Joris24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNS194 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNS198 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:55:38
DNS207 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:55:38

Race information

Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic  logoDate: 5th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nieuwpoort › Ichtegem
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.3dwvl.be/
www.facebook.com/3dwvl/

Race ranking position
101st
170 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17396 sec.