Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Nieuwpoort  ›  Ichtegem   (189.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Quick-Step Floors
1 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
2 CAVAGNA Rémi
3 MARTINELLI Davide
4 JAKOBSEN Fabio
5 NARVAEZ Jhonatan
6 HODEG Álvaro José
7 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
Lotto Soudal
11 ARMÉE Sander
12 FRISON Frederik
13 HOFLAND Moreno
14 MERTZ Remy
15 NAESEN Lawrence
16 VANENDERT Jelle
17 WOUTERS Enzo
Vital Concept Cycling Club
21 COQUARD Bryan
22 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
23 BOECKMANS Kris
24 DE BACKER Bert
25 LE BON Johan
26 MORICE Julien
27 MÜLLER Patrick
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31 CLAEYS Dimitri
32 VANBILSEN Kenneth
33 VAN STAEYEN Michael
34 GODON Dorian
35 TURGIS Jimmy
36 TURGIS Anthony
37 CHETOUT Loïc
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 BACKAERT Frederik
42 DEVRIENDT Tom
43 DUPONT Timothy
44 KREDER Wesley
45 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
46 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
47 OFFREDO Yoann
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
51 LIVYNS Arjen
52 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
53 GOOLAERTS Michael
54 KRUOPIS Aidis
55 LEYSEN Senne
56 STEELS Stijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61 DECLERCQ Benjamin
62 FARAZIJN Maxime
63 PLANCKAERT Edward
64 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
65 NOPPE Christophe
66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
67 MENTEN Milan
Direct Energie
71 GENE Yohann
72 CORNU Jeremy
73 CARDIS Romain
74 PICHOT Alexandre
75 JOURNIAUX Axel
76 SELLIER Simon
77 PETIT Adrien
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
81 DEHAES Kenny
82 SIX Franklin
83 VANTOMME Maxime
84 KIRSCH Alex
85 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
86 DE WINTER Ludwig
87 SPENGLER Lukas
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
91 ALZATE Carlos Eduardo
92 CATAFORD Alexander
93 EATON Daniel
94 MARCOTTE Eric
95 MCCABE Travis
96 NORRIS Lachlan
97 PUTT Tanner
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
101 LIGTHART Pim
102 ARIESEN Tim
103 BUDDING Martijn
104 GERTS Floris
105 VAN GOETHEM Brian
106 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
107 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
111 CARBEL Michael
112 LE ROUX Romain
113 GERARD Arnaud
114 JARRIER Benoit
115 DANIEL Maxime
116 VACHON Florian
117 WELTEN Bram
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 BERNAS Pawel
122 KUMP Marko
123 GRADEK Kamil
124 KOCH Jonas
125 KUREK Adrian
126 BANASZEK Alan
127 SISR Frantisek
Gazprom-RusVelo
131 LAGUTIN Sergey
132 TRUSOV Nikolay
133 SHALUNOV Evgeny
134 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
135 ROVNY Ivan
136 MAIKIN Roman
137 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Cibel - Cebon
141 MARCHAND Gianni
142 JANS Roy
144 JANSSENS Jimmy
145 COENEN Dennis
146 RUYTERS Brecht
147 STEVENS Timothy
BEAT Cycling Club
151 ABRAHAM Daniel
152 HAVIK Piotr
153 DESALE Nahom
154 MENGOULAS Alex
155 NÕMMELA Aksel
156 TIETEMA Bas
157 VAN DYCK Wesley
Team Differdange - Losch
161 PETELIN Jan
162 RUSNAC Maxim
163 STEMPER Rick
164 TEASDALE Josh
165 THILL Tom
166 VALVASORI Larry
167 VERWAEST Kevin
Tarteletto - Isorex
171 TORRES Sergio
172 SEFA Ylber
173 BOUCHER David
174 MANNAERTS Jelle
175 RUIJGH Rob
176 MAES Alexander
177 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
SEG Racing Academy
181 BOL Cees
182 AFFINI Edoardo
183 KOOISTRA Marten
184 LENDERINK Peter
185 MEEUS Jordi
186 VAN DEN BERG Julius
187 SCHELLING Ide
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
191 BUGTER Luuc
192 EAMON Lucas
193 MEIJER Gijs
194 JANSSEN Adriaan
195 TULNER Rens
196 TIMMERMANS Justin
197 VAN DALEN Jason
Monkey Town Continental Team
201 BAKKER Stephan
202 LOOIJ Andre
203 KLEIMAN Wim
204 DE JONGE Maarten
205 SCHULTING Peter
206 VAN LUIJK Sven
207 VAN RHEE Joey
Team Joker Icopal
211 AASHEIM Aksel
212 DAHL Herman
213 EVENSEN Henrik
214 FORFANG Ole
215 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
216 HOELGAARD Markus
217 SKJERPING Kristoffer
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08753 sec.