1990
1988
»
«

1989»35th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

1989  Stage 3b  »  Cassel  ›  Cassel   (105k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Hoban Barry38y + 92d1978Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
2 Chavanel Sylvain37y + 317d2017Stage 4 - Marck-en-Calaisis › Le Portel
3 Planckaert Walter36y + 28d1984Stage 5a (ITT) - Hazebrouck › Hazebrouck
4 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1996Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Fontaine-au-Pire
5 Greipel André35y + 300d2018Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel
6 Deprez Louis35y + 126d1956Stage 3 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
7 Martinello Silvio35y + 109d1998Stage 5 - Gravelines › Loon-Plage
8 Petito Roberto35y + 92d2006Stage 2 - Arques › Le Cateau Cambrésis
9 Vannitsen Willy35y + 88d1970Stage 2 - Cambrai › Saint Quentin
10 Stablinski Jean34y + 347d1967Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Valenciennes
11 Engoulvent Jimmy34y + 156d2014Stage 5 - Saint-Pol sur Mer › Dunkerque
12 Rondele Florent34y + 119d1956Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
13 Michaelsen Lars34y + 56d2003Stage 2 - Sin-le-Noble › Bapaume
14 Godefroot Walter33y + 314d1977Stage 3 - Saint-Quentin › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
15 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d2003Stage 3 - Arras › Arques
16 Rous Didier33y + 232d2004Stage 3 - Hondschoote › Longuenesse
17 Haghedooren Paul33y + 210d1993Stage 6 - Lille › Cassel
18 Genet Jean-Pierre33y + 197d1974Stage 4 - Valenciennes › Dunkerque
19 Dessel Cyril33y + 163d2008Stage 5 - Calais › Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez
20 Augé Stéphane33y + 152d2008Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Roost-Warendin
21 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine33y + 73d1997Stage 7 - Grande-Synthe › Dunkerque
22 Kasputis Artūras33y + 67d2000Stage 2 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
23 Planckaert Willy33y + 35d1977Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Saint-Quentin
24 Madiot Marc33y + 23d1992Stage 4 (ITT) - Cassel › Cassel
25 Peeters Wilfried32y + 300d1997Stage 1 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
26 Streel Marc32y + 268d2004Stage 2 - Hem › Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
27 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 256d1980Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
28 Svorada Ján32y + 255d2001Stage 3 - Douvrin › Landrecies
29 Benedetti Rino32y + 172d1961Stage 1a - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
30 Desmet Gilbert32y + 97d1963Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
31 Moreau Christophe32y + 29d2003Stage 5 (ITT) - Gravelines › Sivom de l'Aa
32 Poulidor Raymond32y + 25d1968Stage 3b (ITT) - Valenciennes › Valenciennes
33 Aimar Lucien32y + 13d1973Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Saint-Omer
34 Verbeeck Frans31y + 329d1973Stage 2 - Saint-Omer › Saint-Quentin
35 Voeckler Thomas31y + 319d2011Stage 4 - Hazebrouck › Cassel
36 Sabbadini Settimo31y + 266d1960Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
37 Vasseur Cédric31y + 266d2002Stage 5 - Outreau › Boulogne-sur-Mer
38 De Boever Jaak31y + 260d1969Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
39 Elmiger Martin31y + 227d2010Stage 4 - Merville › Cassel
40 Museeuw Johan31y + 207d1997Stage 3 - Roost-Warendin › Roost-Warendin
41 Dehaes Kenny31y + 179d2016Stage 5 - Hondschoote › Dunkerque
42 Hinault Bernard31y + 172d1986Prologue - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
43 Konovalovas Ignatas31y + 156d2017Stage 5 - Boeschepe › Cassel
44 van Heeswijk Max31y + 68d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
45 Van Sweevelt Guido31y + 22d1980Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Saint-Quentin
46 Gálvez Isaac30y + 353d2006Stage 5 - Seclin › Dunkerque
47 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre30y + 353d1977Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
48 Bracke Ferdinand30y + 351d1970Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
49 Sandstød Michael30y + 318d1999Stage 4 - Béthune › Marchiennes
50 Mollet André30y + 302d1980Stage 5b - Killem › Dunkerque
51 Elena Raymond30y + 283d1962Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
52 Steels Tom30y + 253d2002Stage 6 - Leffrinckoucke › Dunkerque
53 Piziks Arvis30y + 233d2000Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Oostende
54 Denson Vin30y + 172d1966Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
55 Fédrigo Pierrick30y + 161d2009Stage 5 - Hazebrouck › Boeschepe
56 Hondo Danilo30y + 126d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
57 Hushovd Thor30y + 114d2008Stage 6 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
58 Bertin Yvon30y + 28d1983Stage 1 - Petite-Synthe › Dunkerque
59 Casey Dylan30y + 25d2000Stage 6 (ITT) - Grande-Synthe › Grande-Synthe
60 Desmet Gustaaf29y + 360d1965Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
61 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc29y + 342d1985Prologue - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
62 Poisson Pascal29y + 314d1988Stage 3 - Saint Quentin › Saint Quentin
63 Ferrigato Andrea29y + 246d1999Stage 2 - Grande-Synthe › Boulogne-sur-Mer
64 Laurent Thierry29y + 239d1996Stage 4 - Fruges › Boulogne-sur-Mer
65 Planckaert Eddy29y + 227d1988Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
66 De Cabooter Arthur29y + 224d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
67 Lemarchand Francois29y + 186d1990Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Boulogne-sur-Mer
68 Hupond Thierry29y + 181d2014Stage 4 - Ardres › Licques
69 Minali Nicola29y + 175d1999Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Loon-Plage
70 Roche Stephen29y + 162d1989Stage 3a (ITT) - Oxelaere › Cassel
71 Napolitano Danilo29y + 95d2010Stage 2 - Coulogne › Auby
72 Lieckens Jozef29y + 47d1988Stage 6a (ITT) - Leffrinckoucke › Bray-Dunes
73 Demeyer Marc29y + 24d1979Stage 5b - Poperinge › Dunkerque
74 Darrigade André29y + 14d1958Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
75 Planckaert Joseph29y + 7d1963Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Boulogne
76 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert28y + 259d1983Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
77 Duret Sébastien28y + 246d2009Stage 3 - Blériot-Plage › Béthune
78 Schurer Eddy28y + 239d1993Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
79 Danguillaume Jean-Louis28y + 144d1978Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
80 Bossis Jacques28y + 139d1981Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
81 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Fontaine-au-Pire
82 Vaugrenard Benoît28y + 124d2010Stage 5 - Ardres › Dunkerque
83 Thévenet Bernard28y + 116d1976Stage 5b - Poperinge › Dunkerque
84 Halgand Patrice28y + 67d2002Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Wasquehal
85 Pescheux Jean-François28y + 49d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Villeneuve d'Ascq
86 Gontchenkov Alexander28y + 33d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
87 Honchar Serhiy27y + 308d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
88 Catieau José27y + 297d1974Stage 5 - Dunkerque › Cassel
89 Rosseler Sébastien27y + 297d2009Stage 4 (ITT) - Douai › Douai
90 Durante Adriano27y + 292d1968Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
91 Bouhanni Nacer27y + 289d2018Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques
92 Maingon Guy27y + 277d1976Stage 4 - Lens › Dunkerque
93 Boardman Chris27y + 255d1996Stage 2 - Arras › Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
94 Debusschere Jens27y + 254d2017Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Iwuy
95 van Poppel Jean-Paul27y + 225d1990Stage 8 - Gravelines › Dunkerque
96 Steegmans Gert27y + 219d2008Stage 2 - Hénin-Beaumont › Le Cateau-Cambrésis
97 Oldenburg Horst27y + 202d1967Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
98 Raimondi Giancarlo27y + 158d2000Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
99 Wolfshohl Rolf27y + 139d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
100 Wadecki Adam27y + 136d2005Stage 5 - Bourbourg › Dunkirk