Search:  
topLogin
1990
1988
»
«

1989»35th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

1989  Stage 3b  »  Cassel  ›  Cassel   (105k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Hoban Barry38y + 92d1969Stage 1b - Dunkerque › Lens
2 Hoban Barry38y + 92d1969Stage 1a (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
3 Chavanel Sylvain37y + 317d2014Stage 3 - Fruges › Calais
4 Planckaert Walter36y + 28d1977Stage 5a - Poperinge › Dunkerque
5 Planckaert Walter36y + 28d1977Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
6 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
7 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 2 - Valenciennes › Laon
8 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 3 - Valenciennes › Valenciennes
9 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 4 (ITT) - Cassel › Cassel
10 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 5 - Cassel › Cassel
11 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 6 - Courrières › Boulogne-sur-Mer
12 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 7 - Bray-Dunes › Dunkerque
13 Greipel André35y + 300d2009Stage 6 - Lesquin › Dunkerque
14 Deprez Louis35y + 126d1955Stage 4 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
15 Martinello Silvio35y + 109d1998Stage 5 - Gravelines › Loon-Plage
16 Petito Roberto35y + 92d2006Stage 2 - Arques › Le Cateau Cambrésis
17 Vannitsen Willy35y + 88d1970Stage 2 - Cambrai › Saint Quentin
18 Stablinski Jean34y + 347d1960Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
19 Engoulvent Jimmy34y + 156d2009Stage 2 - Coudekerque Branche › Arques
20 Rondele Florent34y + 119d1956Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
21 Michaelsen Lars34y + 56d2003Stage 2 - Sin-le-Noble › Bapaume
22 Godefroot Walter33y + 314d1974Stage 3a - Saint-Quentin › Valenciennes
23 Godefroot Walter33y + 314d1974Stage 3b (ITT) - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
24 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Berck-sur-Mer
25 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 2 - Hesdin › Boulogne-sur-Mer
26 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 3 (ITT) - Wimereux › Boulogne-sur-Mer
27 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 4 - Wimereux › Douai
28 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 5 - Cambrai › Carvin
29 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 6 - Lille › Cassel
30 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
31 Rous Didier33y + 232d2001Stage 5 - Outreau › Boulogne-sur-Mer
32 Haghedooren Paul33y + 203d1991Stage 3 - Béthune › Laon
33 Genet Jean-Pierre33y + 197d1974Stage 4 - Valenciennes › Dunkerque
34 Dessel Cyril33y + 163d2008Stage 5 - Calais › Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez
35 Augé Stéphane33y + 152d2008Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Roost-Warendin
36 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine33y + 73d1997Stage 7 - Grande-Synthe › Dunkerque
37 Kasputis Artūras33y + 67d2000Stage 2 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
38 Planckaert Willy33y + 35d1973Stage 3 - Saint-Quentin › Valenciennes
39 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
40 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 2 - Valenciennes › Laon
41 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 3 - Valenciennes › Valenciennes
42 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 4 (ITT) - Cassel › Cassel
43 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 5 - Cassel › Cassel
44 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 6 - Courrières › Boulogne-sur-Mer
45 Madiot Marc33y + 16d1992Stage 7 - Bray-Dunes › Dunkerque
46 Peeters Wilfried32y + 300d1997Stage 1 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
47 Streel Marc32y + 268d2004Stage 2 - Hem › Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
48 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 256d1971Stage 2 - Cambrai › Saint-Quentin
49 Svorada Ján32y + 255d1998Stage 2 - Audruicq › Amiens
50 Benedetti Rino32y + 172d1961Stage 1a - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
51 Benedetti Rino32y + 172d1961Stage 1b (TTT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
52 Desmet Gilbert32y + 97d1963Stage 3 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
53 Moreau Christophe32y + 29d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Haisnes-lez la Bassée › Billy-Berclau
54 Moreau Christophe32y + 29d2002Stage 3 - Gravelines › Douvrin
55 Poulidor Raymond32y + 25d1968Stage 3b (ITT) - Valenciennes › Valenciennes
56 Poulidor Raymond32y + 25d1968Stage 3a - Maubeuge › Valenciennes
57 Aimar Lucien32y + 13d1973Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Saint-Omer
58 Aimar Lucien32y + 13d1973Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
59 Verbeeck Frans31y + 329d1971Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Cambrai
60 Voeckler Thomas31y + 319d2005Stage 3 - Liévin › Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez
61 Vasseur Cédric31y + 266d2002Stage 5 - Outreau › Boulogne-sur-Mer
62 Sabbadini Tino31y + 266d1960Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
63 De Boever Jaak31y + 260d1969Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
64 Elmiger Martin31y + 227d2010Stage 4 - Merville › Cassel
65 Museeuw Johan31y + 207d1990Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
66 Dehaes Kenny31y + 179d2008Stage 3 - Le Cateau-Cambrésis › Saint-Quentin
67 Hinault Bernard31y + 172d1986Prologue - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
68 Konovalovas Ignatas31y + 156d2017Stage 5 - Boeschepe › Cassel
69 van Heeswijk Max31y + 68d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
70 van Heeswijk Max31y + 68d2004Stage 6 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
71 Van Sweevelt Guido31y + 22d1980Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Saint-Quentin
72 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre30y + 353d1975Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Valenciennes
73 Gálvez Isaac30y + 353d2006Stage 5 - Seclin › Dunkerque
74 Bracke Ferdinand30y + 351d1964Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Wormhout
75 Bracke Ferdinand30y + 351d1964Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
76 Sandstød Michael30y + 318d1999Stage 4 - Béthune › Marchiennes
77 Sandstød Michael30y + 318d1999Stage 5 (ITT) - Marchiennes › Marchiennes
78 Mollet André30y + 302d1976Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Saint-Quentin
79 Elena Raymond30y + 283d1962Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
80 Elena Raymond30y + 283d1962Stage 3b - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Dunkerque
81 Steels Tom30y + 253d2002Stage 6 - Leffrinckoucke › Dunkerque
82 Piziks Arvis30y + 233d2000Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Oostende
83 Denson Vin30y + 172d1965Stage 3 - Valenciennes › Dunkerque
84 Fédrigo Pierrick30y + 161d2006Stage 4 - Nœux les mines › Parc Département
85 Hondo Danilo30y + 126d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
86 Hondo Danilo30y + 126d2004Stage 6 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
87 Hushovd Thor30y + 114d2005Stage 1 - Dunkirk › Marcq-en-Baroeul
88 Bertin Yvon30y + 28d1983Stage 1 - Petite-Synthe › Dunkerque
89 Casey Dylan30y + 25d2000Stage 6 (ITT) - Grande-Synthe › Grande-Synthe
90 Casey Dylan30y + 25d2000Stage 7 - Grande-Synthe › Dunkerque
91 Desmet Gustaaf29y + 360d1965Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Maubeuge
92 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc29y + 342d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Villeneuve d'Ascq
93 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc29y + 342d1980Stage 4a - Poperinge › Villeneuve d'Ascq
94 Poisson Pascal29y + 314d1988Stage 3 - Saint Quentin › Saint Quentin
95 Ferrigato Andrea29y + 246d1999Stage 2 - Grande-Synthe › Boulogne-sur-Mer
96 Laurent Thierry29y + 239d1996Stage 4 - Fruges › Boulogne-sur-Mer
97 Planckaert Eddy29y + 227d1983Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Denain
98 De Cabooter Arthur29y + 224d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
99 De Cabooter Arthur29y + 224d1966Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
100 Lemarchand Francois29y + 186d1990Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Boulogne-sur-Mer
101 Hupond Thierry29y + 181d2014Stage 4 - Ardres › Licques
102 Minali Nicola29y + 175d1999Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Loon-Plage
103 Roche Stephen29y + 162d1989Stage 3a (ITT) - Oxelaere › Cassel
104 Roche Stephen29y + 162d1989Stage 3b - Cassel › Cassel
105 Napolitano Danilo29y + 95d2010Stage 2 - Coulogne › Auby
106 Lieckens Jozef29y + 47d1987Stage 3b - Lillers › Denain
107 Lieckens Jozef29y + 47d1987Stage 3a - Armentières › Cassel
108 Demeyer Marc29y + 24d1973Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
109 Darrigade André29y + 14d1958Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
110 Planckaert Joseph29y + 7d1957Stage 4 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
111 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert28y + 259d1983Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
112 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert28y + 259d1983Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
113 Duret Sébastien28y + 246d2009Stage 3 - Blériot-Plage › Béthune
114 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Berck-sur-Mer
115 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 2 - Hesdin › Boulogne-sur-Mer
116 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 3 (ITT) - Wimereux › Boulogne-sur-Mer
117 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 4 - Wimereux › Douai
118 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 5 - Cambrai › Carvin
119 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 6 - Lille › Cassel
120 Schurer Eddy28y + 231d1993Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
121 Danguillaume Jean-Louis28y + 144d1978Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
122 Danguillaume Jean-Louis28y + 144d1978Stage 5a - Poperinge › Dunkerque
123 Bossis Jacques28y + 139d1981Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
124 Bossis Jacques28y + 139d1981Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
125 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Fontaine-au-Pire
126 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 2 - Val-Joly › Val-Joly
127 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 3 (ITT) - Val-Joly › Val-Joly
128 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 4 - Cambrai › Boulogne-sur-Mer
129 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 5 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
130 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 6 - Lille › Cassel
131 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
132 Vaugrenard Benoît28y + 124d2010Stage 5 - Ardres › Dunkerque
133 Thévenet Bernard28y + 116d1976Stage 5b - Poperinge › Dunkerque
134 Thévenet Bernard28y + 116d1976Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Poperinge
135 Halgand Patrice28y + 67d2002Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Wasquehal
136 Pescheux Jean-François28y + 49d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Villeneuve d'Ascq
137 Pescheux Jean-François28y + 49d1980Stage 4a - Poperinge › Villeneuve d'Ascq
138 Gontchenkov Alexander28y + 33d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
139 Gontchenkov Alexander28y + 33d1998Stage 4 (ITT) - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
140 Honchar Serhiy27y + 308d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
141 Honchar Serhiy27y + 308d1998Stage 4 (ITT) - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
142 Catieau José27y + 297d1974Stage 5 - Dunkerque › Cassel
143 Rosseler Sébastien27y + 297d2009Stage 4 (ITT) - Douai › Douai
144 Durante Adriano27y + 292d1968Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
145 Durante Adriano27y + 292d1968Stage 5a - Hazebrouck › Hazebrouck
146 Bouhanni Nacer27y + 289d2018Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques
147 Maingon Guy27y + 277d1976Stage 4 - Lens › Dunkerque
148 Boardman Chris27y + 255d1995Stage 3 - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Hénin-Beaumont
149 Boardman Chris27y + 255d1995Stage 4 (ITT) - Hénin-Beaumont › Hénin-Beaumont
150 Debusschere Jens27y + 254d2017Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Iwuy
151 van Poppel Jean-Paul27y + 225d1987Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
152 Steegmans Gert27y + 219d2006Stage 3 - Fontaine au Pire › Hénin Beaumont
153 Oldenburg Horst27y + 202d1967Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
154 Oldenburg Horst27y + 202d1967Stage 5a - Wormhoudt › Wormhoudt
155 Raimondi Giancarlo27y + 158d2000Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
156 Wolfshohl Rolf27y + 139d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
157 Wolfshohl Rolf27y + 139d1966Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
158 Wadecki Adam27y + 136d2005Stage 5 - Bourbourg › Dunkirk
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09631 sec.