Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»53rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145+45:28 Cavendish MarkT-Mobile Team 21T-Mobile Team20303:52:333:52:33
254+47:20 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram1418,,0:00
326+17:25 Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam812,,0:00
414+8:46 Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram77,,0:00
586+55:57 Dekkers HansAgritubel 25Agritubel64,,0:00
681+55:29 Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole53,,0:00
797+56:31 Ferrari RobertoTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini42,,0:00
830+34:21 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 9321,,0:00
994+56:16 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:00
104+0:21 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com,,0:00
1198+56:39 Hutarovich YauheniRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:00
1291+56:12 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1356+47:29 Harrigan DavidDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,0:00
1487+56:03 Haddou SaïdBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
1541+42:53 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:00
165+0:24 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1713+8:32 Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:00
1817+9:04 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:00
1958+47:30 Kobzarenko ValeryNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team,,0:00
2095+56:27 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:00
2160+47:34 Derepas DavidRoubaix Lille Metropole 29Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:00
2283+55:41 Friedman MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,0:00
233+0:14 Cornu Dominique 21,,0:00
2471+49:56 Dyudya VolodymyrTeam Milram 24Team Milram,,0:00
251+0:00 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:00
2664+47:53 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,0:00
2718+9:15 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto,,0:00
2834+38:35 Grabovskyy DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
2915+8:54 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,0:00
308+1:31 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
31102+57:13 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini,,0:00
3253+47:17 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
3310+2:59 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 20Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:00
3488+56:04 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
3543+43:20 Davis ScottT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:00
3637+39:48 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 93,,0:00
3784+55:46 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:00
387+0:31 Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,0:00
3921+12:59 Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 28Tenax - Menikini,,0:00
4048+46:59 Helminen MattiDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,0:00
412+0:13 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
4212+8:06 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,0:00
4336+39:22 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
4485+55:53 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
45107+59:05 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana,,0:00
4651+47:07 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
479+2:23 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
4872+49:59 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:00
4955+47:25 Lequatre GeoffroyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
5016+9:03 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel,,0:00
516+0:26 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam,,0:00
5242+43:15 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 27Unibet.com,,0:00
5325+17:24 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:00
5440+42:45 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:00
5592+56:13 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,0:00
5635+38:40 Roesems BertPredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto,,0:00
5744+44:59 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:00
5820+12:09 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
5924+14:28 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,0:00
6049+47:04 Brandt ChristophePredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto,,0:00
6161+47:38 Kuyckx JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:00
6222+13:19 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,0:00
6352+47:12 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:00
6411+4:22 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
6577+52:14 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 0:110:11
6623+13:25 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:11
6719+9:19 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,0:11
6867+48:25 Pietropolli DanieleTenax - Menikini 26Tenax - Menikini,,0:11
6933+38:33 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:11
7050+47:05 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream,,0:11
7189+56:09 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 25,,0:11
7290+56:12 D'Hollander GlennChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 32Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:11
7373+50:18 Donald JasonTeam Slipstream 27Team Slipstream,,0:11
74101+57:07 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:11
7596+56:28 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 93,,0:11
7639+40:57 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:11
7757+47:30 Eisel BernhardT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,0:11
7865+47:55 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:11
7978+52:22 Steels TomPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto0:150:15
80111+1:01:54 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 37Skil - Shimano,,0:15
8129+27:18 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:15
8293+56:15 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,0:15
8362+47:45 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 32Unibet.com,,0:15
8474+50:20 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance,,0:15
8582+55:30 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,0:15
8646+46:24 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram,,0:15
8759+47:33 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom0:210:21
8847+46:43 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux0:400:40
8976+52:13 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom0:420:42
9063+47:52 van Petegem PeterQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:42
91100+57:06 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream1:141:14
9238+40:39 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,1:14
9399+56:47 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole,,1:14
94103+57:21 Kolessov AlexeyAstana 22Astana,,1:14
95106+58:11 Thijs ErwinUnibet.com 36Unibet.com1:341:34
9666+48:07 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,1:34
97112+1:02:10 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,1:34
9869+49:16 Marichal ThierryFrançaise des Jeux 33Française des Jeux,,1:34
9968+49:04 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,1:34
10070+49:39 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 35Française des Jeux,,1:34
101104+57:27 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,1:34
102110+1:01:28 Lagana SergioTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini,,1:34
103105+58:08 Cucinotta ClaudioTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini,,1:34
10428+19:28 Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:34
10579+52:25 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,1:34
106108+59:16 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,1:34
10731+35:51 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:34
10827+18:30 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux,,1:34
109113+1:03:09 Laurent ChristopheCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole2:192:19
11075+50:40 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux,,2:19
111109+59:44 Haynes Hamish RobertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 33DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed2:432:43
11232+38:30 Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto4:204:20
11380+55:12 De Vocht WimPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto,,4:20
114114+1:04:40 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,4:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux100150 22:13:25 22:13:25
23▲1 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom701100:130:13
31▼2 Cornu Dominique 2140900:140:14
44- Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com30800:210:21
55- Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano25700:240:24
66- Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam20600:260:26
77- Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano15550:310:31
88- Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic10501:311:31
99- Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone9452:232:23
1010- Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 20Roubaix Lille Metropole8402:592:59
1111- Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom7364:224:22
1212- Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole6328:068:06
1313- Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole5288:328:32
1414- Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram4248:468:46
1515- Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team3208:548:54
1616- Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel169:039:03
1717- Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux149:049:04
1819▲1 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto129:159:15
1918▼1 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam109:199:19
2020- Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone812:0912:09
2121- Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 28Tenax - Menikini612:5912:59
2223▲1 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux413:1913:19
2322▼1 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel313:2513:25
2424- Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam214:2814:28
2526▲1 Edaleine ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole117:2417:24
2627▲1 Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam17:2517:25
2725▼2 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux18:3018:30
2828- Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone19:2819:28
2929- Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone27:1827:18
3033▲3 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 9334:2134:21
3132▲1 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic35:5135:51
3230▼2 Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto38:3038:30
3334▲1 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen38:3338:33
3435▲1 Grabovskyy DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic38:3538:35
3536▲1 Roesems BertPredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto38:4038:40
3637▲1 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom39:2239:22
3739▲2 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 9339:4839:48
3838- Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam40:3940:39
3940▲1 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen40:5740:57
4041▲1 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano42:4542:45
4142▲1 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 42:5342:53
4243▲1 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 27Unibet.com43:1543:15
4344▲1 Davis ScottT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team43:2043:20
4446▲2 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner44:5944:59
4547▲2 Cavendish MarkT-Mobile Team 21T-Mobile Team45:2845:28
4649▲3 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram46:2446:24
4748▲1 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux46:4346:43
4852▲4 Helminen MattiDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed46:5946:59
4953▲4 Brandt ChristophePredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto47:0447:04
5051▲1 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream47:0547:05
5154▲3 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic47:0747:07
5257▲5 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel47:1247:12
5358▲5 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom47:1747:17
5461▲7 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram47:2047:20
5560▲5 Lequatre GeoffroyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone47:2547:25
5662▲6 Harrigan DavidDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed47:2947:29
5759▲2 Eisel BernhardT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team47:3047:30
5865▲7 Kobzarenko ValeryNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team,,47:30
5956▼3 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom47:3347:33
6067▲7 Derepas DavidRoubaix Lille Metropole 29Roubaix Lille Metropole47:3447:34
6168▲7 Kuyckx JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner47:3847:38
6263▲1 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 32Unibet.com47:4547:45
6355▼8 van Petegem PeterQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic47:5247:52
6472▲8 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed47:5347:53
6570▲5 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen47:5547:55
6650▼16 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel48:0748:07
6774▲7 Pietropolli DanieleTenax - Menikini 26Tenax - Menikini48:2548:25
6864▼4 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 49:0449:04
6969- Marichal ThierryFrançaise des Jeux 33Française des Jeux49:1649:16
7073▲3 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 35Française des Jeux49:3949:39
7176▲5 Dyudya VolodymyrTeam Milram 24Team Milram49:5649:56
7277▲5 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam49:5949:59
7379▲6 Donald JasonTeam Slipstream 27Team Slipstream50:1850:18
7478▲4 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance50:2050:20
7575- Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux50:4050:40
7684▲8 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom52:1352:13
7786▲9 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 52:1452:14
7885▲7 Steels TomPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto52:2252:22
7981▲2 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram52:2552:25
8082▲2 De Vocht WimPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto55:1255:12
8189▲8 Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole55:2955:29
8288▲6 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 22Team Milram55:3055:30
8392▲9 Friedman MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream55:4155:41
8496▲12 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano55:4655:46
8599▲14 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom55:5355:53
86100▲14 Dekkers HansAgritubel 25Agritubel55:5755:57
87105▲18 Haddou SaïdBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom56:0356:03
88107▲19 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone56:0456:04
89101▲12 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 2556:0956:09
90104▲14 D'Hollander GlennChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 32Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen56:1256:12
91109▲18 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,56:12
92110▲18 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed56:1356:13
93102▲9 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team56:1556:15
94111▲17 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux56:1656:16
95114▲19 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen56:2756:27
96112▲16 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 9356:2856:28
97115▲18 Ferrari RobertoTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini56:3156:31
98118▲20 Hutarovich YauheniRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole56:3956:39
9991▼8 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole56:4756:47
10097▼3 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream57:0657:06
101120▲19 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen57:0757:07
102125▲23 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini57:1357:13
103108▲5 Kolessov AlexeyAstana 22Astana57:2157:21
10498▼6 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole57:2757:27
105116▲11 Cucinotta ClaudioTenax - Menikini 25Tenax - Menikini58:0858:08
106117▲11 Thijs ErwinUnibet.com 36Unibet.com58:1158:11
107127▲20 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana59:0559:05
108126▲18 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole59:1659:16
109123▲14 Haynes Hamish RobertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 33DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed59:4459:44
110129▲19 Lagana SergioTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini1:01:281:01:28
111133▲22 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 37Skil - Shimano1:01:541:01:54
112131▲19 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance1:02:101:02:10
113132▲19 Laurent ChristopheCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole1:03:091:03:09
114130▲16 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole1:04:401:04:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Cavendish MarkT-Mobile Team 21T-Mobile Team57+20
22- Siedler SebastianTeam Milram 29Team Milram50+13
33- Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux40+5
47▲3 Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam39+15
55- Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com35+6
64▼2 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner33+4
78▲1 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 9332+8
86▼2 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux26-
935▲26 Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram22+17
109▼1 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team20-
1110▼1 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole19-
1211▼1 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano19-
1312▼1 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone17-
1413▼1 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic16-
1516▲1 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux16+2
1614▼2 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom15-
1715▼2 Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 28Tenax - Menikini15-
1824▲6 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano14+4
1926▲7 Hutarovich YauheniRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole14+5
2017▼3 Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto13-
2118▼3 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom13-
22- Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel11+11
2320▼3 Roesems BertPredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto10-
2427▲3 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic10+2
2521▼4 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen10-
2622▼4 Cornu Dominique 2110-
2723▼4 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux10-
28- Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole10+10
2925▼4 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 20Roubaix Lille Metropole9-
30- Ferrari RobertoTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini9+9
3128▼3 Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano8-
3230▼2 Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam7-
3331▼2 Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole7-
3432▼2 Dekkers HansAgritubel 25Agritubel7-
35- Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux7+7
3633▼3 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel6-
3734▼3 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam6-
3836▼2 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom5-
39- Steels TomPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto4+4
4037▼3 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 22Team Milram4-
4138▼3 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel3-
4239▼3 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 933-
4340▼3 Poitschke EnricoTeam Milram 37Team Milram3-
44- Harrigan DavidDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Roesems BertPredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto12-
25▲3 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner12+6
32▼1 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic12-
43▼1 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux9-
54▼1 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom6-
66- Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 22Team Milram4-
77- Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux3-
88- Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux3-
99- Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto3-
10- Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic3+3
11- Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3+3
1210▼2 Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano2-
1311▼2 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team2-
1412▼2 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux1-
1513▼2 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano1-
1614▼2 Murro ChristianTenax - Menikini 28Tenax - Menikini1-
1716▼1 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux1-
1815▼3 Baranauskas AivarasAgritubel 27Agritubel1-
1917▼2 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom1-
2018▼2 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 931-
2120▼1 Laurent ChristopheCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux 22:13:25 22:13:25
23▲13+0:14 Cornu Dominique 210:140:14
34▲19+2:23 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2:232:23
49▲510+2:59 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 20Roubaix Lille Metropole2:592:59
51▼412+8:06 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole8:068:06
67▲117+9:04 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux9:049:04
78▲119+9:19 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam9:199:19
82▼620+12:09 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone12:0912:09
910▲124+14:28 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam14:2814:28
106▼426+17:25 Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam17:2517:25
1117▲630+34:21 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 9334:2134:21
1215▲332+38:30 Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto38:3038:30
1312▼134+38:35 Grabovskyy DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic38:3538:35
1447▲3337+39:48 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 9339:4839:48
1540▲2538+40:39 Sørensen Chris AnkerCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam40:3940:39
1631▲1539+40:57 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen40:5740:57
1714▼340+42:45 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano42:4542:45
1816▼241+42:53 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 42:5342:53
1913▼645+45:28 Cavendish MarkT-Mobile Team 21T-Mobile Team45:2845:28
2018▼247+46:43 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux46:4346:43
2125▲450+47:05 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream47:0547:05
2234▲1253+47:17 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom47:1747:17
2346▲2364+47:53 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed47:5347:53
2459▲3566+48:07 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel48:0748:07
2539▲1468+49:04 Leben ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 49:0449:04
2624▼271+49:56 Dyudya VolodymyrTeam Milram 24Team Milram49:5649:56
2745▲1879+52:25 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram52:2552:25
2823▼581+55:29 Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole55:2955:29
2922▼782+55:30 Terpstra NikiTeam Milram 22Team Milram55:3055:30
3027▼383+55:41 Friedman MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream55:4155:41
3130▼184+55:46 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano55:4655:46
3233▲185+55:53 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom55:5355:53
3326▼787+56:03 Haddou SaïdBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom56:0356:03
3437▲388+56:04 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone56:0456:04
3541▲691+56:12 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano56:1256:12
3643▲796+56:28 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 9356:2856:28
3748▲1197+56:31 Ferrari RobertoTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini56:3156:31
3850▲1298+56:39 Hutarovich YauheniRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole56:3956:39
3953▲14102+57:13 Machado Honorio RafaelTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini57:1357:13
4038▼2103+57:21 Kolessov AlexeyAstana 22Astana57:2157:21
4132▼9104+57:27 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole57:2757:27
4260▲18107+59:05 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana 23Astana59:0559:05
4354▲11108+59:16 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole59:1659:16
4456▲12110+1:01:28 Lagana SergioTenax - Menikini 24Tenax - Menikini1:01:281:01:28
4557▲12112+1:02:10 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance1:02:101:02:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th May 2007
Avg. speed winner: 41.954 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09402 sec.