Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2008
2006
»
-

 2007   »   53rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 1 (ITT)  »  Dunkerque  ›  Dunkerque   (9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Wiggins Bradley27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone203050.704+0:0010:39 10:39
2 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole141849.770+0:000:12 0:12
3 Joly Sébastien27Française des Jeux81248.722+0:000:26 0:26
4 Terpstra Niki22Milram7748.649+0:000:27 0:27
5 Bak Lars Ytting27CSC ProTeam6448.576+0:000:28 0:28
6 Minard Sébastien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5348.503+0:000:29 0:29
7 Cornu Dominique214248.358+0:000:31 0:31
8 Roesems Bert34Predictor - Lotto2148.358+0:00,, 0:31
9 Vogondy Nicolas29Agritubel48.358+0:00,, 0:31
10 Vasseur Cédric36Quickstep - Innergetic48.214+0:000:33 0:33
11 Engoulvent Jimmy27Crédit Agricole48.214+0:00,, 0:33
12 Roberts Luke30CSC ProTeam48.214+0:00,, 0:33
13 Boucher David27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner48.143+0:000:34 0:34
14 Rosseler Sébastien25Quickstep - Innergetic48.071+0:000:35 0:35
15 Fédrigo Pierrick28Bouygues Telecom48.071+0:00,, 0:35
16 Cozza Steven22Team Slipstream48.071+0:00,, 0:35
17 Eeckhout Niko36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen48.000+0:000:36 0:36
18 Rooijakkers Piet26Skil - Shimano47.929+0:000:37 0:37
19 Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole47.929+0:00,, 0:37
20 Eichler Markus25Unibet.com47.858+0:000:38 0:38
21 Laurent Christophe29Crédit Agricole47.858+0:00,, 0:38
22 Edaleine Christophe27Crédit Agricole47.788+0:000:39 0:39
23 Dyudya Volodymyr2447.717+0:000:40 0:40
24 Siedler Sebastian29Milram47.647+0:000:41 0:41
25 Finot Frédéric30Roubaix Lille Metropole47.647+0:00,, 0:41
26 Lewis Craig22Team Slipstream47.577+0:000:42 0:42
27 Huguet Yann23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone47.577+0:00,, 0:42
28 Lefèvre Laurent30Bouygues Telecom47.577+0:00,, 0:42
29 Lindgren Johan20Française des Jeux47.577+0:00,, 0:42
30 Johansen Allan35CSC ProTeam47.507+0:000:43 0:43
31 Goss Matthew20CSC ProTeam47.438+0:000:44 0:44
32 Haddou Saïd24Bouygues Telecom47.438+0:00,, 0:44
33 Ladagnous Matthieu22Française des Jeux47.438+0:00,, 0:44
34 Tjallingii Maarten29Skil - Shimano47.438+0:00,, 0:44
35 Haselbacher René29Astana47.368+0:000:45 0:45
36 Rolland Pierre20Crédit Agricole47.368+0:00,, 0:45
37 Grabovskyy Dmytro21Quickstep - Innergetic47.299+0:000:46 0:46
38 Manning Paul32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner47.299+0:00,, 0:46
39 Lelay David27Bretagne Armor Lux47.299+0:00,, 0:46
40 Baranauskas Aivaras27Agritubel47.230+0:000:47 0:47
41 Helminen Matti31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed47.230+0:00,, 0:47
42 van Petegem Peter37Quickstep - Innergetic47.230+0:00,, 0:47
43 Bergès Emilien-Benoît24Agritubel47.230+0:00,, 0:47
44 Baguet Serge37Quickstep - Innergetic47.230+0:00,, 0:47
45 Navas David32AG2R Prévoyance47.162+0:000:48 0:48
46 Monier Damien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone47.162+0:00,, 0:48
47 Hammond Roger33T-Mobile Team47.162+0:00,, 0:48
48 Scheirlinckx Staf28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone47.093+0:000:49 0:49
49 Friedman Michael24Team Slipstream47.093+0:00,, 0:49
50 Donald Jason27Team Slipstream47.025+0:000:50 0:50
51 Mengin Christophe38Française des Jeux46.957+0:000:51 0:51
52 Martens Paul23Skil - Shimano46.957+0:00,, 0:51
53 Navarro Daniel23Astana46.957+0:00,, 0:51
54 Müller Christian25Skil - Shimano46.957+0:00,, 0:51
55 Van Hecke Preben24Predictor - Lotto46.957+0:00,, 0:51
56 Pate Danny28Team Slipstream46.957+0:00,, 0:51
57 Kolesnikov Sergey20Unibet.com46.889+0:000:52 0:52
58 Brandt Christophe30Predictor - Lotto46.889+0:00,, 0:52
59 Patour Kilian24Team Slipstream46.889+0:00,, 0:52
60 Petilleau Stéphane36Bretagne Armor Lux46.821+0:000:53 0:53
61 Giling Bas24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 46.753+0:000:54 0:54
62 Lhotellerie Clement21Skil - Shimano46.753+0:00,, 0:54
63 Bosisio Gabriele26Tenax - Menikini46.753+0:00,, 0:54
64 Cooke Baden28Unibet.com46.753+0:00,, 0:54
65 Velits Martin22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 46.753+0:00,, 0:54
66 Flickinger Andy28Bouygues Telecom46.686+0:000:55 0:55
67 Cavendish Mark21T-Mobile Team46.686+0:00,, 0:55
68 Delage Mickaël21Française des Jeux46.619+0:000:56 0:56
69 Grabsch Ralf34Milram46.619+0:00,, 0:56
70 Clancy Edward22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner46.619+0:00,, 0:56
71 Martias Rony26Bouygues Telecom46.552+0:000:57 0:57
72 Guesdon Frédéric35Française des Jeux46.552+0:00,, 0:57
73 Pollock Rhys26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed46.552+0:00,, 0:57
74 Lagutin Sergey26Navigators Insurance Cycling Team46.552+0:00,, 0:57
75 Steegmans Gert26Quickstep - Innergetic46.485+0:000:58 0:58
76 Vanheule Bart23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen46.485+0:00,, 0:58
77 Jalabert Nicolas34Agritubel46.485+0:00,, 0:58
78 Balčiūnas Linas29Agritubel46.485+0:00,, 0:58
79 Drujon Mathieu24Auber 9346.418+0:000:59 0:59
80 Duijn Huub22Team Slipstream46.352+0:001:00 1:00
81 Marino Jean-Marc23Crédit Agricole46.286+0:001:01 1:01
82 Morizot Florian2146.286+0:00,, 1:01
83 Eisel Bernhard26T-Mobile Team46.220+0:001:02 1:02
84 Klostergaard Kasper23CSC ProTeam46.154+0:001:03 1:03
85 Claude Mathieu24Bouygues Telecom46.154+0:00,, 1:03
86 Chadwick Glen Alan30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team46.088+0:001:04 1:04
87 Murro Christian28Tenax - Menikini46.023+0:001:05 1:05
88 Dekkers Hans25Agritubel46.023+0:00,, 1:05
89 Bernaudeau Giovanni23Bouygues Telecom46.023+0:00,, 1:05
90 Lequatre Geoffroy25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone46.023+0:00,, 1:05
91 Retschke Robert26Team Wiesenhof - Felt 46.023+0:00,, 1:05
92 Brouzes Niels26Auber 9345.957+0:001:06 1:06
93 McCarty Jonathan Patrick2545.957+0:00,, 1:06
94 Méderel Maxime26Auber 9345.957+0:00,, 1:06
95 Schreck Stephan28T-Mobile Team45.892+0:001:07 1:07
96 Geslin Anthony26Bouygues Telecom45.892+0:00,, 1:07
97 Cretskens Wilfried30Quickstep - Innergetic45.892+0:00,, 1:07
98 Baumann Eric27T-Mobile Team45.827+0:001:08 1:08
99 Oliphant Evan25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed45.827+0:00,, 1:08
100 Duret Sébastien26Bretagne Armor Lux45.827+0:00,, 1:08
101 Hivert Jonathan22Crédit Agricole45.827+0:00,, 1:08
102 D'Hollander Glenn32Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen45.763+0:001:09 1:09
103 Poitschke Enrico37Milram45.698+0:001:10 1:10
104 Steurs Geert25Predictor - Lotto45.698+0:00,, 1:10
105 Newton Christopher3345.634+0:001:11 1:11
106 Gabriël Frédéric36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner45.570+0:001:12 1:12
107 de Kort Koen24Astana45.570+0:00,, 1:12
108 De Vocht Wim25Predictor - Lotto45.506+0:001:13 1:13
109 Nazon Jean-Patrick30AG2R Prévoyance45.506+0:00,, 1:13
110 Deignan Philip23AG2R Prévoyance45.506+0:00,, 1:13
111 Zabel Erik36Milram45.442+0:001:14 1:14
112 Peeters Rob21Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner45.442+0:00,, 1:14
113 Kolessov Alexey22Astana45.378+0:001:15 1:15
114 Pineau Cédric22Roubaix Lille Metropole45.251+0:001:17 1:17
115 Harrigan David31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed45.251+0:00,, 1:17
116 Gajek Artur22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 45.251+0:00,, 1:17
117 Pronk Matthé32Unibet.com45.188+0:001:18 1:18
118 Lagana Sergio24Tenax - Menikini45.188+0:00,, 1:18
119 Leben Christian22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 45.188+0:00,, 1:18
120 Sørensen Chris Anker22CSC ProTeam45.188+0:00,, 1:18
121 Kobzarenko Valery30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team45.188+0:00,, 1:18
122 Marichal Thierry33Française des Jeux45.125+0:001:19 1:19
123 Pedersen Martin24CSC ProTeam45.125+0:00,, 1:19
124 Zen Jean25Roubaix Lille Metropole45.063+0:001:20 1:20
125 Korff André33T-Mobile Team45.063+0:00,, 1:20
126 Goubert Stéphane37AG2R Prévoyance45.063+0:00,, 1:20
127 Lloyd Daniel26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed45.063+0:00,, 1:20
128 van Hummel Kenny24Skil - Shimano45.063+0:00,, 1:20
129 Piil Jakob Storm34T-Mobile Team45.000+0:001:21 1:21
130 Thijs Erwin36Unibet.com45.000+0:00,, 1:21
131 Gardeyn Gorik27Unibet.com45.000+0:00,, 1:21
132 Deroo David22Skil - Shimano45.000+0:00,, 1:21
133 Mazet Julien24Astana45.000+0:00,, 1:21
134 Caethoven Steven25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen45.000+0:00,, 1:21
135 Davis Scott28T-Mobile Team45.000+0:00,, 1:21
136 Derepas David29Roubaix Lille Metropole44.938+0:001:22 1:22
137 Lill Darren24Navigators Insurance Cycling Team44.938+0:00,, 1:22
138 van Mechelen Wouter26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner44.938+0:00,, 1:22
139 Delpech Jean-Luc27Bretagne Armor Lux44.813+0:001:24 1:24
140 Dehaes Kenny22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen44.751+0:001:25 1:25
141 McGee Bradley31Française des Jeux44.751+0:00,, 1:25
142 Mattan Nico35DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed44.690+0:001:26 1:26
143 Kuyckx Jan27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner44.690+0:00,, 1:26
144 Steels Tom35Predictor - Lotto44.690+0:00,, 1:26
145 Chainel Steve2344.628+0:001:27 1:27
146 Vierhouten Aart37Skil - Shimano44.628+0:00,, 1:27
147 Vinther Troels Rønning20Unibet.com44.567+0:001:28 1:28
148 Bonsergent Stéphane29Bretagne Armor Lux44.567+0:00,, 1:28
149 Odebrecht Felix22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 44.567+0:00,, 1:28
150 Scognamiglio Carlo23Milram44.567+0:00,, 1:28
151 Tronet Steven20Roubaix Lille Metropole44.444+0:001:30 1:30
152 Le Floch Guillaume22Bretagne Armor Lux44.384+0:001:31 1:31
153 Sulzberger Bernard23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed44.384+0:00,, 1:31
154 Ravard Anthony23Agritubel44.323+0:001:32 1:32
155 Mikhailov Guennadi33Astana44.262+0:001:33 1:33
156 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana44.202+0:001:34 1:34
157 Guilbert Charles34Bretagne Armor Lux44.202+0:00,, 1:34
158 Lisabeth Kenny25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen44.142+0:001:35 1:35
159 Levarlet Guillaume21Auber 9344.142+0:00,, 1:35
160 Calzati Sylvain27AG2R Prévoyance44.142+0:00,, 1:35
161 Sonnery Blaise22AG2R Prévoyance44.082+0:001:36 1:36
162 van Dijk Stefan31Team Wiesenhof - Felt 44.022+0:001:37 1:37
163 Zieliński Piotr23Bretagne Armor Lux43.962+0:001:38 1:38
164 Ghyllebert Pieter24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen43.962+0:00,, 1:38
165 Ferrari Roberto24Tenax - Menikini43.902+0:001:39 1:39
166 Cucinotta Claudio25Tenax - Menikini43.725+0:001:42 1:42
167 Hunt Jeremy33Unibet.com43.607+0:001:44 1:44
168 Haynes Hamish Robert33DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed43.548+0:001:45 1:45
169 Hutarovich Yauheni23Roubaix Lille Metropole43.432+0:001:47 1:47
170 Velits Peter22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 43.432+0:00,, 1:47
171 Poulhiès Stéphane21AG2R Prévoyance43.200+0:001:51 1:51
172 Mespoulède Jean26Auber 9343.028+0:001:54 1:54
173 Pietropolli Daniele26Tenax - Menikini43.028+0:00,, 1:54
174 Lund Anders22CSC ProTeam42.688+0:002:00 2:00
175 Barbé Koen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen42.464+0:002:04 2:04
176 Verheyen David25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner42.408+0:002:05 2:05
177 Galland Jérémie24Auber 9342.408+0:00,, 2:05
178 Capelle Ludovic31Roubaix Lille Metropole42.353+0:002:06 2:06
179 Brousse Paul23Roubaix Lille Metropole42.353+0:00,, 2:06
180 Piemontesi Fabrice23Tenax - Menikini42.298+0:002:07 2:07
181 House Kristian27Navigators Insurance Cycling Team41.645+0:002:19 2:19
182 Machado Honorio Rafael24Tenax - Menikini41.538+0:002:21 2:21
183 Hervé Cédric27Agritubel40.858+0:002:34 2:34
184 de Jongh Steven33Quickstep - Innergetic40.049+0:002:50 2:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Wiggins Bradley27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone10+0:0010:39 10:39+0:00
2 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole+0:000:12 0:12+0:12
3 Joly Sébastien27Française des Jeux+0:000:26 0:26+0:26
4 Terpstra Niki22Milram+0:000:27 0:27+0:27
5 Bak Lars Ytting27CSC ProTeam+0:000:28 0:28+0:28
6 Minard Sébastien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:000:29 0:29+0:29
7 Cornu Dominique21+0:000:31 0:31+0:31
8 Roesems Bert34Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 0:31+0:31
9 Vogondy Nicolas29Agritubel+0:00,, 0:31+0:31
10 Vasseur Cédric36Quickstep - Innergetic+0:000:33 0:33+0:33
11 Engoulvent Jimmy27Crédit Agricole+0:00,, 0:33+0:33
12 Roberts Luke30CSC ProTeam+0:00,, 0:33+0:33
13 Boucher David27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:000:34 0:34+0:34
14 Rosseler Sébastien25Quickstep - Innergetic+0:000:35 0:35+0:35
15 Fédrigo Pierrick28Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 0:35+0:35
16 Cozza Steven22Team Slipstream+0:00,, 0:35+0:35
17 Eeckhout Niko36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:000:36 0:36+0:36
18 Rooijakkers Piet26Skil - Shimano+0:000:37 0:37+0:37
19 Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole+0:00,, 0:37+0:37
20 Eichler Markus25Unibet.com+0:000:38 0:38+0:38
21 Laurent Christophe29Crédit Agricole+0:00,, 0:38+0:38
22 Edaleine Christophe27Crédit Agricole+0:000:39 0:39+0:39
23 Dyudya Volodymyr24+0:000:40 0:40+0:40
24 Siedler Sebastian29Milram+0:000:41 0:41+0:41
25 Finot Frédéric30Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:00,, 0:41+0:41
26 Lewis Craig22Team Slipstream+0:000:42 0:42+0:42
27 Huguet Yann23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00,, 0:42+0:42
28 Lefèvre Laurent30Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 0:42+0:42
29 Lindgren Johan20Française des Jeux+0:00,, 0:42+0:42
30 Johansen Allan35CSC ProTeam+0:000:43 0:43+0:43
31 Goss Matthew20CSC ProTeam+0:000:44 0:44+0:44
32 Haddou Saïd24Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 0:44+0:44
33 Ladagnous Matthieu22Française des Jeux+0:00,, 0:44+0:44
34 Tjallingii Maarten29Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:44+0:44
35 Haselbacher René29Astana+0:000:45 0:45+0:45
36 Rolland Pierre20Crédit Agricole+0:00,, 0:45+0:45
37 Grabovskyy Dmytro21Quickstep - Innergetic+0:000:46 0:46+0:46
38 Manning Paul32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 0:46+0:46
39 Lelay David27Bretagne Armor Lux+0:00,, 0:46+0:46
40 Baranauskas Aivaras27Agritubel+0:000:47 0:47+0:47
41 Helminen Matti31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 0:47+0:47
42 van Petegem Peter37Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, 0:47+0:47
43 Bergès Emilien-Benoît24Agritubel+0:00,, 0:47+0:47
44 Baguet Serge37Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, 0:47+0:47
45 Navas David32AG2R Prévoyance+0:000:48 0:48+0:48
46 Monier Damien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00,, 0:48+0:48
47 Hammond Roger33T-Mobile Team+0:00,, 0:48+0:48
48 Scheirlinckx Staf28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:000:49 0:49+0:49
49 Friedman Michael24Team Slipstream+0:00,, 0:49+0:49
50 Donald Jason27Team Slipstream+0:000:50 0:50+0:50
51 Mengin Christophe38Française des Jeux+0:000:51 0:51+0:51
52 Martens Paul23Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:51+0:51
53 Navarro Daniel23Astana+0:00,, 0:51+0:51
54 Müller Christian25Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:51+0:51
55 Van Hecke Preben24Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 0:51+0:51
56 Pate Danny28Team Slipstream+0:00,, 0:51+0:51
57 Kolesnikov Sergey20Unibet.com+0:000:52 0:52+0:52
58 Brandt Christophe30Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 0:52+0:52
59 Patour Kilian24Team Slipstream+0:00,, 0:52+0:52
60 Petilleau Stéphane36Bretagne Armor Lux+0:000:53 0:53+0:53
61 Giling Bas24Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:000:54 0:54+0:54
62 Lhotellerie Clement21Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:54+0:54
63 Bosisio Gabriele26Tenax - Menikini+0:00,, 0:54+0:54
64 Cooke Baden28Unibet.com+0:00,, 0:54+0:54
65 Velits Martin22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 0:54+0:54
66 Flickinger Andy28Bouygues Telecom+0:000:55 0:55+0:55
67 Cavendish Mark21T-Mobile Team+0:00,, 0:55+0:55
68 Delage Mickaël21Française des Jeux+0:000:56 0:56+0:56
69 Grabsch Ralf34Milram+0:00,, 0:56+0:56
70 Clancy Edward22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 0:56+0:56
71 Martias Rony26Bouygues Telecom+0:000:57 0:57+0:57
72 Guesdon Frédéric35Française des Jeux+0:00,, 0:57+0:57
73 Pollock Rhys26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 0:57+0:57
74 Lagutin Sergey26Navigators Insurance Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:57+0:57
75 Steegmans Gert26Quickstep - Innergetic+0:000:58 0:58+0:58
76 Vanheule Bart23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:00,, 0:58+0:58
77 Jalabert Nicolas34Agritubel+0:00,, 0:58+0:58
78 Balčiūnas Linas29Agritubel+0:00,, 0:58+0:58
79 Drujon Mathieu24Auber 93+0:000:59 0:59+0:59
80 Duijn Huub22Team Slipstream+0:001:00 1:00+1:00
81 Marino Jean-Marc23Crédit Agricole+0:001:01 1:01+1:01
82 Morizot Florian21+0:00,, 1:01+1:01
83 Eisel Bernhard26T-Mobile Team+0:001:02 1:02+1:02
84 Klostergaard Kasper23CSC ProTeam+0:001:03 1:03+1:03
85 Claude Mathieu24Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 1:03+1:03
86 Chadwick Glen Alan30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team+0:001:04 1:04+1:04
87 Murro Christian28Tenax - Menikini+0:001:05 1:05+1:05
88 Dekkers Hans25Agritubel+0:00,, 1:05+1:05
89 Bernaudeau Giovanni23Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 1:05+1:05
90 Lequatre Geoffroy25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00,, 1:05+1:05
91 Retschke Robert26Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:05+1:05
92 Brouzes Niels26Auber 93+0:001:06 1:06+1:06
93 McCarty Jonathan Patrick25+0:00,, 1:06+1:06
94 Méderel Maxime26Auber 93+0:00,, 1:06+1:06
95 Schreck Stephan28T-Mobile Team+0:001:07 1:07+1:07
96 Geslin Anthony26Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 1:07+1:07
97 Cretskens Wilfried30Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, 1:07+1:07
98 Baumann Eric27T-Mobile Team+0:001:08 1:08+1:08
99 Oliphant Evan25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 1:08+1:08
100 Duret Sébastien26Bretagne Armor Lux+0:00,, 1:08+1:08
101 Hivert Jonathan22Crédit Agricole+0:00,, 1:08+1:08
102 D'Hollander Glenn32Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:001:09 1:09+1:09
103 Poitschke Enrico37Milram+0:001:10 1:10+1:10
104 Steurs Geert25Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 1:10+1:10
105 Sutton Chris22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:001:11 1:11+1:11
106 Gabriël Frédéric36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:001:12 1:12+1:12
107 de Kort Koen24Astana+0:00,, 1:12+1:12
108 De Vocht Wim25Predictor - Lotto+0:001:13 1:13+1:13
109 Nazon Jean-Patrick30AG2R Prévoyance+0:00,, 1:13+1:13
110 Deignan Philip23AG2R Prévoyance+0:00,, 1:13+1:13
111 Zabel Erik36Milram+0:001:14 1:14+1:14
112 Peeters Rob21Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 1:14+1:14
113 Kolessov Alexey22Astana+0:001:15 1:15+1:15
114 Pineau Cédric22Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:17 1:17+1:17
115 Harrigan David31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 1:17+1:17
116 Gajek Artur22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:17+1:17
117 Pronk Matthé32Unibet.com+0:001:18 1:18+1:18
118 Lagana Sergio24Tenax - Menikini+0:00,, 1:18+1:18
119 Leben Christian22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:18+1:18
120 Sørensen Chris Anker22CSC ProTeam+0:00,, 1:18+1:18
121 Kobzarenko Valery30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team+0:00,, 1:18+1:18
122 Marichal Thierry33Française des Jeux+0:001:19 1:19+1:19
123 Pedersen Martin24CSC ProTeam+0:00,, 1:19+1:19
124 Zen Jean25Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:20 1:20+1:20
125 Korff André33T-Mobile Team+0:00,, 1:20+1:20
126 Goubert Stéphane37AG2R Prévoyance+0:00,, 1:20+1:20
127 Lloyd Daniel26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 1:20+1:20
128 van Hummel Kenny24Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 1:20+1:20
129 Piil Jakob Storm34T-Mobile Team+0:001:21 1:21+1:21
130 Thijs Erwin36Unibet.com+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
131 Gardeyn Gorik27Unibet.com+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
132 Deroo David22Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
133 Mazet Julien24Astana+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
134 Caethoven Steven25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
135 Davis Scott28T-Mobile Team+0:00,, 1:21+1:21
136 Derepas David29Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:22 1:22+1:22
137 Lill Darren24Navigators Insurance Cycling Team+0:00,, 1:22+1:22
138 van Mechelen Wouter26Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 1:22+1:22
139 Delpech Jean-Luc27Bretagne Armor Lux+0:001:24 1:24+1:24
140 Dehaes Kenny22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:001:25 1:25+1:25
141 McGee Bradley31Française des Jeux+0:00,, 1:25+1:25
142 Mattan Nico35DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:001:26 1:26+1:26
143 Kuyckx Jan27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 1:26+1:26
144 Steels Tom35Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 1:26+1:26
145 Chainel Steve23+0:001:27 1:27+1:27
146 Vierhouten Aart37Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 1:27+1:27
147 Vinther Troels Rønning20Unibet.com+0:001:28 1:28+1:28
148 Bonsergent Stéphane29Bretagne Armor Lux+0:00,, 1:28+1:28
149 Odebrecht Felix22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:28+1:28
150 Scognamiglio Carlo23Milram+0:00,, 1:28+1:28
151 Tronet Steven20Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:30 1:30+1:30
152 Le Floch Guillaume22Bretagne Armor Lux+0:001:31 1:31+1:31
153 Sulzberger Bernard23DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:00,, 1:31+1:31
154 Ravard Anthony23Agritubel+0:001:32 1:32+1:32
155 Mikhailov Guennadi33Astana+0:001:33 1:33+1:33
156 Sladkov EvgeniyAstana+0:001:34 1:34+1:34
157 Guilbert Charles34Bretagne Armor Lux+0:00,, 1:34+1:34
158 Lisabeth Kenny25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:001:35 1:35+1:35
159 Levarlet Guillaume21Auber 93+0:00,, 1:35+1:35
160 Calzati Sylvain27AG2R Prévoyance+0:00,, 1:35+1:35
161 Sonnery Blaise22AG2R Prévoyance+0:001:36 1:36+1:36
162 van Dijk Stefan31Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:001:37 1:37+1:37
163 Zieliński Piotr23Bretagne Armor Lux+0:001:38 1:38+1:38
164 Ghyllebert Pieter24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:00,, 1:38+1:38
165 Ferrari Roberto24Tenax - Menikini+0:001:39 1:39+1:39
166 Cucinotta Claudio25Tenax - Menikini+0:001:42 1:42+1:42
167 Hunt Jeremy33Unibet.com+0:001:44 1:44+1:44
168 Haynes Hamish Robert33DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed+0:001:45 1:45+1:45
169 Hutarovich Yauheni23Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:47 1:47+1:47
170 Velits Peter22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:47+1:47
171 Poulhiès Stéphane21AG2R Prévoyance+0:001:51 1:51+1:51
172 Mespoulède Jean26Auber 93+0:001:54 1:54+1:54
173 Pietropolli Daniele26Tenax - Menikini+0:00,, 1:54+1:54
174 Lund Anders22CSC ProTeam+0:002:00 2:00+2:00
175 Barbé Koen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:002:04 2:04+2:04
176 Verheyen David25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:002:05 2:05+2:05
177 Galland Jérémie24Auber 93+0:00,, 2:05+2:05
178 Capelle Ludovic31Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:002:06 2:06+2:06
179 Brousse Paul23Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:00,, 2:06+2:06
180 Piemontesi Fabrice23Tenax - Menikini+0:002:07 2:07+2:07
181 House Kristian27Navigators Insurance Cycling Team+0:002:19 2:19+2:19
182 Machado Honorio Rafael24Tenax - Menikini+0:002:21 2:21+2:21
183 Hervé Cédric27Agritubel+0:002:34 2:34+2:34
184 de Jongh Steven33Quickstep - Innergetic+0:002:50 2:50+2:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamTime won/lost
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole+0:0010:51 10:51
2 Terpstra Niki22Milram+0:000:15 0:15
3 Minard Sébastien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:000:17 0:17
4 Cornu Dominique21+0:000:19 0:19
5 Cozza Steven22Team Slipstream+0:000:23 0:23
6 Renshaw Mark24Crédit Agricole+0:000:25 0:25
7 Dyudya Volodymyr24+0:000:28 0:28
8 Lewis Craig22Team Slipstream+0:000:30 0:30
9 Huguet Yann23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00,, 0:30
10 Lindgren Johan20Française des Jeux+0:00,, 0:30
11 Goss Matthew20CSC ProTeam+0:000:32 0:32
12 Haddou Saïd24Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 0:32
13 Ladagnous Matthieu22Française des Jeux+0:00,, 0:32
14 Rolland Pierre20Crédit Agricole+0:000:33 0:33
15 Grabovskyy Dmytro21Quickstep - Innergetic+0:000:34 0:34
16 Bergès Emilien-Benoît24Agritubel+0:000:35 0:35
17 Monier Damien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:000:36 0:36
18 Friedman Michael24Team Slipstream+0:000:37 0:37
19 Martens Paul23Skil - Shimano+0:000:39 0:39
20 Navarro Daniel23Astana+0:00,, 0:39
21 Van Hecke Preben24Predictor - Lotto+0:00,, 0:39
22 Kolesnikov Sergey20Unibet.com+0:000:40 0:40
23 Patour Kilian24Team Slipstream+0:00,, 0:40
24 Giling Bas24Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:000:42 0:42
25 Lhotellerie Clement21Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:42
26 Velits Martin22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 0:42
27 Cavendish Mark21T-Mobile Team+0:000:43 0:43
28 Delage Mickaël21Française des Jeux+0:000:44 0:44
29 Clancy Edward22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00,, 0:44
30 Vanheule Bart23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+0:000:46 0:46
31 Drujon Mathieu24Auber 93+0:000:47 0:47
32 Duijn Huub22Team Slipstream+0:000:48 0:48
33 Marino Jean-Marc23Crédit Agricole+0:000:49 0:49
34 Morizot Florian21+0:00,, 0:49
35 Klostergaard Kasper23CSC ProTeam+0:000:51 0:51
36 Claude Mathieu24Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, 0:51
37 Bernaudeau Giovanni23Bouygues Telecom+0:000:53 0:53
38 Hivert Jonathan22Crédit Agricole+0:000:56 0:56
39 Newton Christopher33+0:000:59 0:59
40 de Kort Koen24Astana+0:001:00 1:00
41 Deignan Philip23AG2R Prévoyance+0:001:01 1:01
42 Peeters Rob21Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:001:02 1:02
43 Kolessov Alexey22Astana+0:001:03 1:03
44 Pineau Cédric22Roubaix Lille Metropole+0:001:05 1:05
45 Gajek Artur22Team Wiesenhof - Felt +0:00,, 1:05
46 Lagana Sergio24Tenax - Menikini+0:001:06 1:06

Race information

Date: 8th May 2007
Avg. speed winner: 50.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › Dunkerque
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13019 sec.