Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»55th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
14+0:22 Greipel AndréTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC303:47:023:47:02
25+0:24 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto18,,,,
353+9:58 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux12,,,,
474+16:18 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7,,,,
538+3:55 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil4,,,,
694+24:35 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano3,,,,
754+10:08 Feillu RomainAgritubel 25Agritubel2,,,,
879+16:44 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1,,,,
911+0:39 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1088+20:08 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 25Agritubel,,,,
1180+16:46 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,,,
1218+1:11 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
1397+26:05 Casper JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 30Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,,,
149+0:38 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
1547+6:59 Pronk MatthéVacansoleil 34Vacansoleil,,,,
168+0:35 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
173+0:18 Lemoine CyrilSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,,,
1890+22:39 Bacquet FabienAuber 93 23Auber 93,,,,
1931+2:47 Bøchmann LasseSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,,,
20110+42:18 Haddou NadirAuber 93 25Auber 93,,,,
2110+0:38 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,,,
2222+1:45 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank ,,,,
2327+2:25 Sieberg MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
2455+10:36 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
2566+14:13 Engoulvent JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,,,
2665+14:08 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
2776+16:32 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
2869+15:24 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
29100+28:54 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,,,
3014+0:50 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,,,
3124+1:48 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto,,,,
321+0:00 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
33103+30:09 Clerc AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3481+16:59 Delage MickaëlSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto,,,,
3519+1:12 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
3612+0:44 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
3713+0:44 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
3817+1:03 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
3998+27:16 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
4046+6:58 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,,,
4161+12:20 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4226+2:16 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,,,
4396+25:33 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
4485+18:16 Steegmans GertTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
45104+31:53 Elijzen MichielSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,,,
4629+2:28 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
4733+3:02 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,,,
4842+5:23 Maes NikolasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
497+0:34 Pasamontes Rodrigue ,,,,
506+0:30 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telekom 30Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
5144+6:32 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 37Française des Jeux,,,,
522+0:09 Lelay DavidAgritubel 29Agritubel,,,,
5352+9:52 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 31Agritubel,,,,
5421+1:29 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 36Agritubel,,,,
5559+11:48 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,,,
5632+2:55 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
5725+2:06 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,,,
5887+19:56 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5972+16:09 Henderson GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC 32Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
6020+1:21 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,,,
6115+0:52 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
6256+10:47 Feillu BriceAgritubel 23Agritubel,,,,
6341+4:58 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
6468+15:06 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 20Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
6586+18:43 Neyens Marnick ,,,,
6673+16:15 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,,,
6730+2:31 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
6845+6:41 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
6939+4:06 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
70108+38:43 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
7167+14:16 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
7292+23:35 Bonnaire OlivierBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
7343+6:03 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
7435+3:29 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,,,
7582+17:20 Moreno DanielCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
7616+0:59 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
7748+7:44 Ljungqvist MarcusSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank ,,,,
7878+16:35 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,,,
79113+49:17 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
80101+29:46 Bonnet WilliamBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
8123+1:48 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
8293+23:43 Bellis JonathanSaxo Bank  20Saxo Bank ,,,,
8336+3:33 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,,,
8483+17:26 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
8563+13:26 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,,,
8662+12:44 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8771+15:52 Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,,,
8895+25:00 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telekom 35Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
8975+16:23 Le Boulch DimitriAuber 93 20Auber 93,,,,
90109+38:48 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
9150+9:05 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,,,
9257+11:01 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
9328+2:27 Rasmussen AlexSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,,,
9437+3:49 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,,,
9599+27:45 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
9670+15:34 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
9764+13:27 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
9851+9:43 Pérez Marlon AlirioCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
99102+30:00 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,,,
10077+16:35 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
10134+3:26 Morizot FlorianBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,,,
10240+4:39 Matheou RomainBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 20Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,,,
10358+11:10 Pivois YannBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,,,
10460+11:50 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:220:22
105107+35:50 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:22
106105+35:27 Pineau CédricAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
10791+22:42 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:22
10889+22:18 Gallopin TonyAuber 93 20Auber 930:510:51
10949+8:09 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 24Vacansoleil,,0:51
110111+45:17 Peeters RobLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1:111:11
111112+45:22 Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole1:161:16
11284+18:15 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller1:231:23
113106+35:31 Thire JonathanAuber 93 23Auber 934:484:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne150 23:36:57 23:36:57
2 Lelay DavidAgritubel 29Agritubel1100:090:09
3 Lemoine CyrilSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano900:180:18
4 Greipel AndréTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC800:220:22
5 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto700:240:24
6 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telekom 30Bbox Bouygues Telekom600:300:30
7 Pasamontes Rodrigue 550:340:34
8 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne500:350:35
9 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom450:380:38
10 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux40,,0:38
11 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale360:390:39
12 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne320:440:44
13 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic28,,0:44
14 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux240:500:50
15 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic200:520:52
16 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne160:590:59
17 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom141:031:03
18 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator121:111:11
19 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC101:121:12
20 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller81:211:21
21 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 36Agritubel61:291:29
22 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 41:451:45
23 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom31:481:48
24 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto2,,1:48
25 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 12:062:06
26 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux2:162:16
27 Sieberg MarcelTeam Columbia - HTC 27Team Columbia - HTC2:252:25
28 Rasmussen AlexSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 2:272:27
29 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne2:282:28
30 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:312:31
31 Bøchmann LasseSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 2:472:47
32 Grabsch BertTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC2:552:55
33 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil3:023:02
34 Morizot FlorianBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun3:263:26
35 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano3:293:29
36 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil3:333:33
37 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller3:493:49
38 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil3:553:55
39 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale4:064:06
40 Matheou RomainBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 20Besson Chaussures - Sojasun4:394:39
41 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:584:58
42 Maes NikolasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator5:235:23
43 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale6:036:03
44 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 37Française des Jeux6:326:32
45 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic6:416:41
46 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano6:586:58
47 Pronk MatthéVacansoleil 34Vacansoleil6:596:59
48 Ljungqvist MarcusSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank 7:447:44
49 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 24Vacansoleil8:098:09
50 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil9:059:05
51 Pérez Marlon AlirioCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne9:439:43
52 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 31Agritubel9:529:52
53 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux9:589:58
54 Feillu RomainAgritubel 25Agritubel10:0810:08
55 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10:3610:36
56 Feillu BriceAgritubel 23Agritubel10:4710:47
57 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole11:0111:01
58 Pivois YannBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller11:1011:10
59 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano11:4811:48
60 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11:5011:50
61 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale12:2012:20
62 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale12:4412:44
63 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 13:2613:26
64 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne13:2713:27
65 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom14:0814:08
66 Engoulvent JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun14:1314:13
67 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic14:1614:16
68 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 20Team Columbia - HTC15:0615:06
69 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne15:2415:24
70 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 9315:3415:34
71 Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator15:5215:52
72 Henderson GregoryTeam Columbia - HTC 32Team Columbia - HTC16:0916:09
73 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano16:1516:15
74 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16:1816:18
75 Le Boulch DimitriAuber 93 20Auber 9316:2316:23
76 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne16:3216:32
77 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16:3516:35
78 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,16:35
79 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:4416:44
80 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller16:4616:46
81 Delage MickaëlSilence - Lotto 23Silence - Lotto16:5916:59
82 Moreno DanielCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne17:2017:20
83 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator17:2617:26
84 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller18:1518:15
85 Steegmans GertTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 18:1618:16
86 Neyens Marnick 18:4318:43
87 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale19:5619:56
88 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 25Agritubel20:0820:08
89 Gallopin TonyAuber 93 20Auber 9322:1822:18
90 Bacquet FabienAuber 93 23Auber 9322:3922:39
91 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller22:4222:42
92 Bonnaire OlivierBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom23:3523:35
93 Bellis JonathanSaxo Bank  20Saxo Bank 23:4323:43
94 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano24:3524:35
95 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telekom 35Bbox Bouygues Telekom25:0025:00
96 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25:3325:33
97 Casper JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 30Besson Chaussures - Sojasun26:0526:05
98 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27:1627:16
99 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 29Landbouwkrediet - Colnago27:4527:45
100 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux28:5428:54
101 Bonnet WilliamBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom29:4629:46
102 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano30:0030:00
103 Clerc AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale30:0930:09
104 Elijzen MichielSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto31:5331:53
105 Pineau CédricAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale35:2735:27
106 Thire JonathanAuber 93 23Auber 9335:3135:31
107 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole35:5035:50
108 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago38:4338:43
109 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole38:4838:48
110 Haddou NadirAuber 93 25Auber 9342:1842:18
111 Peeters RobLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago45:1745:17
112 Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole45:2245:22
113 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator49:1749:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th May 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09885 sec.