Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   56th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Vaugrenard Benoît28Francaise des Jeux3050+15:454:11:51 4:11:51
2 Trusov Nikolay24Team Katusha 18109+31:590:02 0:02
3 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil1251+15:540:04 0:04
4 Engoulvent Jimmy30Saur - Sojasun752+15:55,, 0:04
5 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller411+0:55,, 0:04
6 Delage Mickaël24Omega Pharma-Lotto 345+11:30,, 0:04
7 Vanmarcke Sep21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator243+8:07,, 0:04
8 Pichot Alexandre27Bbox Bouygues Telecom154+15:59,, 0:04
9 Vantomme Maxime24Team Katusha 55+15:59,, 0:04
10 Rojas José Joaquín24Caisse d'Epargne3+0:17,, 0:04
11 Ljungblad Jonas31Omega Pharma-Lotto 98+23:270:07 0:07
12 De Vocht Wim28Milram95+22:33,, 0:07
13 Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne24+4:53,, 0:07
14 Casper Jimmy31Saur - Sojasun57+16:01,, 0:07
15 Galimzyanov Denis23Team Katusha 48+14:42,, 0:07
16 Stauff Andreas23Quickstep - Innergetic88+16:35,, 0:07
17 Chavanel Sébastien27Francaise des Jeux37+5:03,, 0:07
18 Fernández Koldo28Euskaltel - Euskadi94+21:02,, 0:07
19 Carrara Matteo31Vacansoleil6+0:33,, 0:07
20 Napolitano Danilo29Team Katusha 49+15:43,, 0:07
21 Ista Kevyn25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne53+15:58,, 0:07
22 Feillu Romain26Vacansoleil56+16:00,, 0:07
23 Eichler Markus28Milram104+27:41,, 0:07
24 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 93111+32:10,, 0:07
25 Brouzes Niels29BigMat - Auber 9363+16:02,, 0:07
26 Bacquet Fabien24BigMat - Auber 9359+16:02,, 0:07
27 Ciolek Gerald23Milram5+0:27,, 0:07
28 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller62+16:02,, 0:07
29 Gajek Artur25Milram105+28:18,, 0:07
30 Zingle Romain23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne60+16:02,, 0:07
31 Maes Nikolas24Quickstep - Innergetic25+4:54,, 0:07
32 Joseph Gregory22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator99+23:28,, 0:07
33 Dockx Gert21Team HTC - Columbia 15+1:14,, 0:07
34 Caethoven Steven29Landbouwkrediet61+16:02,, 0:07
35 Gène Yohann28Bbox Bouygues Telecom101+25:350:12 0:12
36 Costa Rui23Caisse d'Epargne2+0:04,, 0:12
37 Löwik Gerben32Omega Pharma-Lotto 69+16:07,, 0:12
38 Elmiger Martin31AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, 0:12
39 Pérez Rubén28Euskaltel - Euskadi27+4:59,, 0:12
40 Boucher David30Landbouwkrediet96+22:40,, 0:12
41 Verheyen Geert37Landbouwkrediet13+1:08,, 0:12
42 Hovelijnck Kurt28Quickstep - Innergetic85+16:27,, 0:12
43 Geslin Anthony29Francaise des Jeux9+0:38,, 0:12
44 Fothen Thomas27Milram114+41:45,, 0:12
45 Aramendia Javier23Euskaltel - Euskadi30+4:59,, 0:12
46 Khalilov Mikhaylo34Team Katusha 8+0:38,, 0:12
47 Marycz Jarosław23Saxo Bank 33+4:59,, 0:12
48 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne31+4:59,, 0:12
49 Guesdon Frédéric38Francaise des Jeux47+11:38,, 0:12
50 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller35+4:59,, 0:12
51 Pineau Cédric25Roubaix-Dalkia4+0:23,, 0:12
52 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 24Saxo Bank 70+16:07,, 0:12
53 Labbé Arnaud33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne26+4:58,, 0:12
54 Howard Leigh20Team HTC - Columbia 106+29:29,, 0:12
55 Erviti Imanol26Caisse d'Epargne7+0:35,, 0:12
56 Dion Renaud32Roubaix-Dalkia20+2:59,, 0:12
57 Keisse Iljo27Quickstep - Innergetic75+16:07,, 0:12
58 Van Avermaet Greg24Omega Pharma-Lotto 28+4:59,, 0:12
59 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator68+16:07,, 0:12
60 Vachon Florian25Bretagne Schuller100+25:35,, 0:12
61 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet66+16:06,, 0:12
62 Gretsch Patrick23Team HTC - Columbia 32+4:59,, 0:12
63 Cretskens Wilfried33Omega Pharma-Lotto 72+16:07,, 0:12
64 Fédrigo Pierrick31Bbox Bouygues Telecom10+0:38,, 0:12
65 Jérôme Vincent25Bbox Bouygues Telecom36+5:02,, 0:12
66 Haedo Juan José29Saxo Bank 58+16:01,, 0:12
67 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil67+16:07,, 0:12
68 Madrazo Ángel21Caisse d'Epargne73+16:07,, 0:12
69 Bonnaire Olivier27Francaise des Jeux86+16:34,, 0:12
70 Feillu Brice24Vacansoleil21+2:59,, 0:12
71 Lemair Alexandre21Roubaix-Dalkia46+11:32,, 0:12
72 Devolder Stijn30Quickstep - Innergetic19+2:12,, 0:12
73 Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne34+4:59,, 0:12
74 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator97+22:44,, 0:12
75 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator71+16:07,, 0:12
76 Bar Jocelyn21Roubaix-Dalkia29+4:59,, 0:12
77 Lemarchand Romain22BigMat - Auber 9365+16:05,, 0:12
78 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet74+16:07,, 0:12
79 Klostergaard Kasper26Saxo Bank 38+5:08,, 0:12
80 Bouyer Franck36Bbox Bouygues Telecom14+1:08,, 0:12
81 Bideau Jean Marc26Bretagne Schuller64+16:04,, 0:12
82 Poulhiès Stéphane24Saur - Sojasun91+17:23,, 0:12
83 Meersman Gianni24Francaise des Jeux16+1:29,, 0:12
84 Goddaert Kristof23AG2R La Mondiale23+4:52,, 0:12
85 Cazaux Pierre25Francaise des Jeux76+16:07,, 0:12
86 Høj Frank37Saxo Bank 41+6:23,, 0:12
87 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller18+1:50,, 0:12
88 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 9317+1:32,, 0:12
89 van Vooren Steven23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator78+16:190:24 0:24
90 Bodrogi László33Team Katusha 107+29:420:25 0:25
91 Mangel Laurent28Saur - Sojasun44+9:43,, 0:25
92 El Fares Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne82+16:20,, 0:25
93 Drujon Mathieu27Caisse d'Epargne77+16:11,, 0:25
94 Lemoine Cyril27Saur - Sojasun22+4:32,, 0:25
95 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom81+16:20,, 0:25
96 Tronet Steven23Roubaix-Dalkia79+16:20,, 0:25
97 Sprick Matthieu28Bbox Bouygues Telecom102+25:48,, 0:25
98 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 93112+32:28,, 0:25
99 Nieve Mikel25Euskaltel - Euskadi83+16:20,, 0:25
100 Vandenbergh Stijn26Team Katusha 40+5:12,, 0:25
101 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale80+16:20,, 0:25
102 Lhotellerie Clement24Roubaix-Dalkia39+5:12,, 0:25
103 Schröder Björn29Milram108+29:42,, 0:25
104 Fantini Alessandro24Acqua & Sapone89+16:35,, 0:25
105 Sesma Daniel25Euskaltel - Euskadi103+26:47,, 0:25
106 Brutt Pavel28Team Katusha 84+16:240:32 0:32
107 Knaven Servais39Milram110+32:05,, 0:32
108 Chtioui Rafaâ24Acqua & Sapone12+0:570:35 0:35
109 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil87+16:340:39 0:39
110 van Leijen Joost25Vacansoleil113+33:530:51 0:51
111 Van Impe Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic90+16:470:52 0:52
112 Haddou Saïd27Bbox Bouygues Telecom92+18:242:29 2:29
113 Mondory Lloyd28AG2R La Mondiale42+8:013:14 3:14
114 Honig Reinier26Acqua & Sapone93+19:113:16 3:16
DNF Marzoli Ruggero34Acqua & Sapone+ - 21:36:03 -4:11:51 -4:11:51
DNF Di Paolo Francesco28Acqua & Sapone+ - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNF Ciavatta Paolo25Acqua & Sapone+ - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNF Dehaes Kenny25Omega Pharma-Lotto + - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNF Molmy Arnaud21Roubaix-Dalkia+ - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNF Hoste Leif32Omega Pharma-Lotto + - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNS Ortega Didac28Acqua & Sapone+ - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
DNS Klemme Dominic23Saxo Bank + - 21:36:03,, -4:11:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Elmiger Martin31AG2R La Mondiale1501+0:00 21:36:03 21:36:03+0:00
2 Costa Rui23Caisse d'Epargne1102+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3 Rojas José Joaquín24Caisse d'Epargne903+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
4 Pineau Cédric25Roubaix-Dalkia804+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
5 Ciolek Gerald23Milram705+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
6 Carrara Matteo31Vacansoleil606+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
7 Erviti Imanol26Caisse d'Epargne557+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
8 Khalilov Mikhaylo34Team Katusha 508+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
9 Geslin Anthony29Francaise des Jeux459+0:38,, 0:38+0:38
10 Fédrigo Pierrick31Bbox Bouygues Telecom4010+0:38,, 0:38+0:38
11 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller3611+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
12 Chtioui Rafaâ24Acqua & Sapone3212+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
13 Verheyen Geert37Landbouwkrediet2813+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
14 Bouyer Franck36Bbox Bouygues Telecom2414+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
15 Dockx Gert21Team HTC - Columbia 2015+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
16 Meersman Gianni24Francaise des Jeux1616+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
17 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 931417+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
18 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller1218+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
19 Devolder Stijn30Quickstep - Innergetic1019+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
20 Dion Renaud32Roubaix-Dalkia820+2:592:59 2:59+2:59
21 Feillu Brice24Vacansoleil621+2:59,, 2:59+2:59
22 Lemoine Cyril27Saur - Sojasun422+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
23 Goddaert Kristof23AG2R La Mondiale323+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
24 Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne224+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
25 Maes Nikolas24Quickstep - Innergetic125+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
26 Labbé Arnaud33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne26+4:584:58 4:58+4:58
27 Pérez Rubén28Euskaltel - Euskadi27+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
28 Van Avermaet Greg24Omega Pharma-Lotto 28+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
29 Bar Jocelyn21Roubaix-Dalkia29+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
30 Aramendia Javier23Euskaltel - Euskadi30+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
31 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne31+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
32 Gretsch Patrick23Team HTC - Columbia 32+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
33 Marycz Jarosław23Saxo Bank 33+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
34 Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne34+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
35 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller35+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
36 Jérôme Vincent25Bbox Bouygues Telecom36+5:025:02 5:02+5:02
37 Chavanel Sébastien27Francaise des Jeux37+5:035:03 5:03+5:03
38 Klostergaard Kasper26Saxo Bank 38+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
39 Lhotellerie Clement24Roubaix-Dalkia39+5:125:12 5:12+5:12
40 Vandenbergh Stijn26Team Katusha 40+5:12,, 5:12+5:12
41 Høj Frank37Saxo Bank 41+6:236:23 6:23+6:23
42 Mondory Lloyd28AG2R La Mondiale42+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
43 Vanmarcke Sep21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator43+8:078:07 8:07+8:07
44 Mangel Laurent28Saur - Sojasun44+9:439:43 9:43+9:43
45 Delage Mickaël24Omega Pharma-Lotto 45+11:3011:30 11:30+11:30
46 Lemair Alexandre21Roubaix-Dalkia46+11:3211:32 11:32+11:32
47 Guesdon Frédéric38Francaise des Jeux47+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
48 Galimzyanov Denis23Team Katusha 48+14:4214:42 14:42+14:42
49 Napolitano Danilo29Team Katusha 49+15:4315:43 15:43+15:43
50 Vaugrenard Benoît28Francaise des Jeux50+15:4515:45 15:45+15:45
51 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil51+15:5415:54 15:54+15:54
52 Engoulvent Jimmy30Saur - Sojasun52+15:5515:55 15:55+15:55
53 Ista Kevyn25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne53+15:5815:58 15:58+15:58
54 Pichot Alexandre27Bbox Bouygues Telecom54+15:5915:59 15:59+15:59
55 Vantomme Maxime24Team Katusha 55+15:59,, 15:59+15:59
56 Feillu Romain26Vacansoleil56+16:0016:00 16:00+16:00
57 Casper Jimmy31Saur - Sojasun57+16:0116:01 16:01+16:01
58 Haedo Juan José29Saxo Bank 58+16:01,, 16:01+16:01
59 Bacquet Fabien24BigMat - Auber 9359+16:0216:02 16:02+16:02
60 Zingle Romain23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne60+16:02,, 16:02+16:02
61 Caethoven Steven29Landbouwkrediet61+16:02,, 16:02+16:02
62 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller62+16:02,, 16:02+16:02
63 Brouzes Niels29BigMat - Auber 9363+16:02,, 16:02+16:02
64 Bideau Jean Marc26Bretagne Schuller64+16:0416:04 16:04+16:04
65 Lemarchand Romain22BigMat - Auber 9365+16:0516:05 16:05+16:05
66 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet66+16:0616:06 16:06+16:06
67 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil67+16:0716:07 16:07+16:07
68 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator68+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
69 Löwik Gerben32Omega Pharma-Lotto 69+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
70 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 24Saxo Bank 70+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
71 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator71+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
72 Cretskens Wilfried33Omega Pharma-Lotto 72+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
73 Madrazo Ángel21Caisse d'Epargne73+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
74 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet74+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
75 Keisse Iljo27Quickstep - Innergetic75+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
76 Cazaux Pierre25Francaise des Jeux76+16:07,, 16:07+16:07
77 Drujon Mathieu27Caisse d'Epargne77+16:1116:11 16:11+16:11
78 van Vooren Steven23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator78+16:1916:19 16:19+16:19
79 Tronet Steven23Roubaix-Dalkia79+16:2016:20 16:20+16:20
80 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale80+16:20,, 16:20+16:20
81 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom81+16:20,, 16:20+16:20
82 El Fares Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne82+16:20,, 16:20+16:20
83 Nieve Mikel25Euskaltel - Euskadi83+16:20,, 16:20+16:20
84 Brutt Pavel28Team Katusha 84+16:2416:24 16:24+16:24
85 Hovelijnck Kurt28Quickstep - Innergetic85+16:2716:27 16:27+16:27
86 Bonnaire Olivier27Francaise des Jeux86+16:3416:34 16:34+16:34
87 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil87+16:34,, 16:34+16:34
88 Stauff Andreas23Quickstep - Innergetic88+16:3516:35 16:35+16:35
89 Fantini Alessandro24Acqua & Sapone89+16:35,, 16:35+16:35
90 Van Impe Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic90+16:4716:47 16:47+16:47
91 Poulhiès Stéphane24Saur - Sojasun91+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
92 Haddou Saïd27Bbox Bouygues Telecom92+18:2418:24 18:24+18:24
93 Honig Reinier26Acqua & Sapone93+19:1119:11 19:11+19:11
94 Fernández Koldo28Euskaltel - Euskadi94+21:0221:02 21:02+21:02
95 De Vocht Wim28Milram95+22:3322:33 22:33+22:33
96 Boucher David30Landbouwkrediet96+22:4022:40 22:40+22:40
97 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator97+22:4422:44 22:44+22:44
98 Ljungblad Jonas31Omega Pharma-Lotto 98+23:2723:27 23:27+23:27
99 Joseph Gregory22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator99+23:2823:28 23:28+23:28
100 Vachon Florian25Bretagne Schuller100+25:3525:35 25:35+25:35
101 Gène Yohann28Bbox Bouygues Telecom101+25:35,, 25:35+25:35
102 Sprick Matthieu28Bbox Bouygues Telecom102+25:4825:48 25:48+25:48
103 Sesma Daniel25Euskaltel - Euskadi103+26:4726:47 26:47+26:47
104 Eichler Markus28Milram104+27:4127:41 27:41+27:41
105 Gajek Artur25Milram105+28:1828:18 28:18+28:18
106 Howard Leigh20Team HTC - Columbia 106+29:2929:29 29:29+29:29
107 Bodrogi László33Team Katusha 107+29:4229:42 29:42+29:42
108 Schröder Björn29Milram108+29:42,, 29:42+29:42
109 Trusov Nikolay24Team Katusha 109+31:5931:59 31:59+31:59
110 Knaven Servais39Milram110+32:0532:05 32:05+32:05
111 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 93111+32:1032:10 32:10+32:10
112 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 93112+32:2832:28 32:28+32:28
113 van Leijen Joost25Vacansoleil113+33:5333:53 33:53+33:53
114 Fothen Thomas27Milram114+41:4541:45 41:45+41:45

Race information

Date: 9th May 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12239 sec.