Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
»
«

 2010   »   56th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Coulogne  ›  Auby   (195.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Napolitano Danilo29Team Katusha 30+0:004:47:14 4:47:14
2 Haedo Juan José29Saxo Bank 18+0:00,, ,,
3 Chtioui Rafaâ24Acqua & Sapone12+0:00,, ,,
4 Chavanel Sébastien27Francaise des Jeux7+0:00,, ,,
5 Rojas José Joaquín24Caisse d'Epargne4+0:00,, ,,
6 Feillu Romain26Vacansoleil3+0:00,, ,,
7 Ladagnous Matthieu25Francaise des Jeux2+0:00,, ,,
8 Stauff Andreas23Quickstep - Innergetic1+0:00,, ,,
9 Dehaes Kenny25Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
10 Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
11 Ciolek Gerald23Milram+0:00,, ,,
12 Lemoine Cyril27Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
13 Jérôme Vincent25Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
14 Goddaert Kristof23AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
15 Vachon Florian25Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
16 Caethoven Steven28Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
17 Bacquet Fabien24BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
18 Casper Jimmy31Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
19 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
20 Brutt Pavel28Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
21 Bonsergent Stéphane32Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
22 Carrara Matteo31Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
23 Dion Renaud32Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
24 Ista Kevyn25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
25 Pichot Alexandre27Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
26 Aramendia Javier23Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
27 Bouyer Franck36Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
28 Haddou Saïd27Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
29 Drujon Mathieu27Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
30 Pérez Rubén28Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
31 Klemme Dominic23Saxo Bank +0:00,, ,,
32 Lodewyck Klaas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
33 Coppel Jérôme23Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
34 Galimzyanov Denis23Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
35 Vanmarcke Sep21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
36 Engoulvent Jimmy30Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
37 Martias Rony29Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
38 Khalilov Mikhaylo34Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
39 Boucher David30Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
40 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
41 Zingle Romain23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
42 Trusov Nikolay24Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
43 Delage Mickaël24Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
44 Dockx Gert21Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
45 Fernández Koldo28Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
46 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
47 Saramotins Aleksejs28Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
48 Maes Nikolas24Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
49 Lemarchand Romain22BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
50 Elmiger Martin31AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
51 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
52 Bar Jocelyn21Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
53 Hoste Leif32Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
54 Löwik Gerben32Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
55 Honig Reinier26Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
56 Costa Rui23Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
57 Van Avermaet Greg24Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
58 Geslin Anthony29Francaise des Jeux+0:00,, ,,
59 Minard Sébastien27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
60 Eichler Markus28Milram+0:00,, ,,
61 Mondory Lloyd28AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
62 Labbé Arnaud33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
63 Ortega Didac28Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
64 Vandenbergh Stijn26Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
65 Galland Jérémie27Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
66 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
67 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 24Saxo Bank +0:00,, ,,
68 Tronet Steven23Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
69 Ljungblad Jonas31Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
70 Lhotellerie Clement24Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
71 Joseph Gregory22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
72 Meersman Gianni24Francaise des Jeux+0:00,, ,,
73 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
74 Planckaert Baptiste21Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
75 Loubet Julien25AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
76 Kluge Roger24Milram+0:00,, ,,
77 Hovelijnck Kurt28Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
78 Devolder Stijn30Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
79 Vaugrenard Benoît28Francaise des Jeux+0:00,, ,,
80 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
81 Vantomme Maxime24Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
82 Fédrigo Pierrick31Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
83 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
84 Bideau Jean Marc26Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
85 Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
86 Gène Yohann28Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
87 Cretskens Wilfried33Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
88 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
89 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
90 van Vooren Steven23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
91 Fothen Thomas27Milram+0:00,, ,,
92 Gajek Artur25Milram+0:00,, ,,
93 van Staeyen Michael21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, ,,
94 Madrazo Ángel21Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
95 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
96 Sesma Daniel25Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
97 Erviti Imanol26Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
98 Barbé Koen29Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
99 Marzoli Ruggero34Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
100 Feillu Brice24Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
101 Verheyen Geert37Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
102 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
103 Gretsch Patrick23Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
104 Marycz Jarosław23Saxo Bank +0:00,, ,,
105 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
106 De Vocht Wim28Milram+0:00,, ,,
107 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
108 Schröder Björn29Milram+0:00,, ,,
109 Lemair Alexandre21Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
110 Howard Leigh20Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
111 El Fares Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
112 van Leijen Joost25Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
113 Van Impe Kevin29Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
114 Sprick Matthieu28Bbox Bouygues Telecom+0:00,, ,,
115 Bodrogi László33Team Katusha +0:00,, ,,
116 Keisse Iljo27Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
117 Pineau Cédric24Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
118 Galdós Aitor30Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
119 Di Paolo Francesco28Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
120 Rasmussen Alex25Saxo Bank +0:00,, ,,
121 Fantini Alessandro24Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
122 Rousseau Nicolas27AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
123 Brouzes Niels29BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
124 Mangel Laurent28Saur - Sojasun+0:00,, ,,
125 Ciavatta Paolo25Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
126 Mazet Julien27BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
127 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
128 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
129 Coyot Arnaud29Caisse d'Epargne+0:00,, ,,
130 Cazaux Pierre25Francaise des Jeux+0:00,, ,,
131 Molmy Arnaud21Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
132 Le Boulch Dimitri21BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
133 Kunitski Andrei25Quickstep - Innergetic+0:00,, ,,
134 Nieve Mikel25Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, ,,
135 Kern Christophe29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
136 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 93+0:00,, ,,
137 Westra Lieuwe27Vacansoleil+0:00,, ,,
138 Ghyselinck Jan22Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
139 Moinard Amaël28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne+0:00,, ,,
140 Bérard Julien22AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, ,,
141 Daeninck Benoît28Roubaix-Dalkia+0:00,, ,,
142 Guillou Florian27Bretagne Schuller+0:00,, ,,
143 Klostergaard Kasper26Saxo Bank +0:00,, ,,
144 Guesdon Frédéric38Francaise des Jeux+0:00,, ,,
145 Gourgue Benjamin24Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
146 Guldhammer Rasmus21Team HTC - Columbia +0:00,, ,,
147 Bonnaire Olivier27Francaise des Jeux+0:000:27 0:27
148 Poulhiès Stéphane24Saur - Sojasun+0:001:22 1:22
149 Høj Frank37Saxo Bank +0:001:24 1:24
150 Smukulis Gatis23AG2R La Mondiale+0:002:08 2:08
151 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:002:16 2:16
152 Hernández Aitor28Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 2:16
153 Knaven Servais39Milram+0:00,, 2:16

Race information

Date: 6th May 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Coulogne › Auby
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09095 sec.