Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»56th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2010  Stage 2  »  Coulogne  ›  Auby   (195.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Napolitano DaniloTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 304:47:144:47:14
2+0:00 Haedo Juan JoséSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 18,,0:00
3+0:00 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone12,,0:00
4+0:00 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux7,,0:00
5+0:00 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne4,,0:00
6+0:00 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil3,,0:00
7+0:00 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux2,,0:00
8+0:00 Stauff AndreasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic1,,0:00
9+0:00 Dehaes KennyOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
10+0:00 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
11+0:00 Ciolek GeraldMilram 23Milram,,0:00
12+0:00 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
13+0:00 Jérôme VincentBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
14+0:00 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
15+0:00 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
16+0:00 Caethoven StevenLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
17+0:00 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
18+0:00 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
19+0:00 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,0:00
20+0:00 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:00
21+0:00 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
22+0:00 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil,,0:00
23+0:00 Dion RenaudRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
24+0:00 Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
25+0:00 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
26+0:00 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
27+0:00 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 36Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
28+0:00 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
29+0:00 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
30+0:00 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
31+0:00 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,,0:00
32+0:00 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
33+0:00 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
34+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
35+0:00 Vanmarcke SepTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
36+0:00 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
37+0:00 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
38+0:00 Khalilov MikhayloTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,0:00
39+0:00 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
40+0:00 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
41+0:00 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
42+0:00 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
43+0:00 Delage MickaëlOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
44+0:00 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
45+0:00 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
46+0:00 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
47+0:00 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
48+0:00 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
49+0:00 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
50+0:00 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
51+0:00 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
52+0:00 Bar JocelynRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
53+0:00 Hoste LeifOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
54+0:00 Löwik GerbenOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
55+0:00 Honig ReinierAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
56+0:00 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
57+0:00 Van Avermaet GregOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
58+0:00 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
59+0:00 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
60+0:00 Eichler MarkusMilram 28Milram,,0:00
61+0:00 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
62+0:00 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
63+0:00 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
64+0:00 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
65+0:00 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
66+0:00 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
67+0:00 Aaen Jørgensen JonasSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,0:00
68+0:00 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
69+0:00 Ljungblad JonasOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
70+0:00 Lhotellerie ClementRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
71+0:00 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
72+0:00 Meersman GianniFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
73+0:00 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
74+0:00 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet 21Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
75+0:00 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
76+0:00 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram,,0:00
77+0:00 Hovelijnck KurtQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
78+0:00 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
79+0:00 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
80+0:00 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
81+0:00 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
82+0:00 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
83+0:00 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet 32Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
84+0:00 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
85+0:00 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
86+0:00 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
87+0:00 Cretskens WilfriedOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
88+0:00 Mol WouterVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil,,0:00
89+0:00 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
90+0:00 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
91+0:00 Fothen ThomasMilram 27Milram,,0:00
92+0:00 Gajek ArturMilram 25Milram,,0:00
93+0:00 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
94+0:00 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
95+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
96+0:00 Sesma DanielEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
97+0:00 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
98+0:00 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
99+0:00 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
100+0:00 Feillu BriceVacansoleil 24Vacansoleil,,0:00
101+0:00 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 37Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
102+0:00 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
103+0:00 Gretsch PatrickTeam HTC - Columbia  23Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
104+0:00 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,,0:00
105+0:00 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
106+0:00 De Vocht WimMilram 28Milram,,0:00
107+0:00 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
108+0:00 Schröder BjörnMilram 29Milram,,0:00
109+0:00 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
110+0:00 Howard LeighTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
111+0:00 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
112+0:00 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,0:00
113+0:00 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
114+0:00 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
115+0:00 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:00
116+0:00 Keisse IljoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
117+0:00 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
118+0:00 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
119+0:00 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
120+0:00 Rasmussen AlexSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,0:00
121+0:00 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
122+0:00 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
123+0:00 Brouzes NielsBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
124+0:00 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
125+0:00 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
126+0:00 Mazet JulienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
127+0:00 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
128+0:00 Mouris JensVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,0:00
129+0:00 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
130+0:00 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
131+0:00 Molmy ArnaudRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
132+0:00 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
133+0:00 Kunitski AndreiQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
134+0:00 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
135+0:00 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
136+0:00 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
137+0:00 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,0:00
138+0:00 Ghyselinck JanTeam HTC - Columbia  22Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
139+0:00 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
140+0:00 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
141+0:00 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 28Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
142+0:00 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
143+0:00 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,0:00
144+0:00 Guesdon FrédéricFrancaise des Jeux 38Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
145+0:00 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
146+0:00 Guldhammer RasmusTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
147+0:00 Bonnaire OlivierFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux0:270:27
148+0:00 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun1:221:22
149+0:00 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank 1:241:24
150+0:00 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:082:08
151+0:00 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2:162:16
152+0:00 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:16
153+0:00 Knaven ServaisMilram 39Milram,,2:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th May 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Coulogne › Auby
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09742 sec.