Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   59th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Lewarde  ›  Douchy les Mines   (178.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 20304:12:40 4:12:40
2 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM1418,, ,,
3 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano812,, ,,
4 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp77,, ,,
5 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits64,, ,,
6 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise53,, ,,
7 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42,, ,,
8 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team21,, ,,
9 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
10 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
11 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
12 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling,, ,,
13 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
14 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
15 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
16 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
17 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
18 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
19 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun,, ,,
20 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
21 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team,, ,,
22 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
23 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
24 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
25 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
26 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar,, ,,
27 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
28 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
29 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
30 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team,, ,,
31 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling,, ,,
32 Paiani Jean-louSojasun,, ,,
33 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
34 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
35 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp,, ,,
36 El Fares JulienSojasun,, ,,
37 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
39 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling,, ,,
40 Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
41 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
42 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
43 Galland JeremieSojasun,, ,,
44 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
45 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
46 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
47 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp,, ,,
48 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
49 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
50 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
51 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
52 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
53 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
54 Lang PirminIAM Cycling,, ,,
55 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, ,,
56 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
57 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
58 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement0:08 0:08
59 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM0:00 0:00
60 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling,, 0:00
61 Gene YohannTeam Europcar,, 0:00
62 Lelay DavidSojasun,, 0:00
63 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp,, 0:00
64 Offredo YoannEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:00
65 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, 0:00
66 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
67 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
68 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:00
69 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
70 Jerome VincentTeam Europcar,, 0:00
71 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:00
72 Vaugrenard BenoitEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:00
73 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:00
74 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:00
75 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:00
76 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:00
77 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:00
78 Labbe ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
79 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:00
80 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:00
81 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:00
82 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:00
83 Daniel MaximeSojasun,, 0:00
84 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:00
85 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:00
86 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 0:00
87 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp,, 0:00
88 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01 0:01
89 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp0:00 0:00
90 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp,, 0:00
91 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
92 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:00
93 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
94 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:00
95 Habeaux GregoryAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:00
96 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar,, 0:00
97 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:00
98 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:00
99 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:00
100 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team,, 0:00
101 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling,, 0:00
102 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:00
103 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:00
104 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 0:00
105 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 0:00
106 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, 0:00
107 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:00
108 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:00
109 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:00
110 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar,, 0:00
111 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
112 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
113 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
114 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:00
115 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
116 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:00
117 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:00
118 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team,, 0:00
119 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar,, 0:00
120 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:00
121 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:00
122 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:00
123 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp,, 0:00
124 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 930:20 0:20
125 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM0:22 0:22
126 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale0:00 0:00
127 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty0:42 0:42
128 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team0:00 0:00
129 Bell ZachChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:00
130 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka1:10 1:10
131 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team1:41 1:41
132 Boucher DavidEquipe Cycliste FDJ 4:39 4:39
133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka5:35 5:35
134 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 9312:40 12:40
135 Xing Yan DongTeam Argos - Shimano13:25 13:25
136 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team,, 13:25
137 Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka,, 13:25
138 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano,, 13:25
139 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun,, 13:25
140 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:25
DNF Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -4:12:40 -4:12:40
DNF Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony,, -4:12:40
DNF Stallaert JoeriCrelan-Euphony,, -4:12:40
DNF Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar,, -4:12:40
DNS Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka,, -4:12:40
DNS Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling,, -4:12:40
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
11- Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 107:51:15 7:51:15
24▲2 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM0:10 0:10
32▼1 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:10
428▲24 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement0:12 0:12
5101▲96 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 930:15 0:15
63▼3 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:15
716▲9 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun0:16 0:16
85▼3 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:16
96▼3 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:17 0:17
107▼3 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ 0:18 0:18
1129▲18 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19 0:19
128▼4 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:19
1311▼2 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20 0:20
1414- Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
1512▼3 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
1623▲7 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
1715▼2 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling,, 0:20
1820▲2 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:20
1921▲2 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
2025▲5 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
2110▼11 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
2218▼4 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:20
2313▼10 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar,, 0:20
2424- Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
2519▼6 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
2617▼9 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
2734▲7 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:20
2839▲11 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:20
2947▲18 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:20
3038▲8 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
3140▲9 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:20
3245▲13 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
3358▲25 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
3441▲7 El Fares JulienSojasun,, 0:20
3549▲14 Paiani Jean-louSojasun,, 0:20
3646▲10 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
3755▲18 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
3833▼5 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
3922▼17 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
4044▲4 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
4148▲7 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling,, 0:20
4237▼5 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
4350▲7 Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
4460▲16 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
4563▲18 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling,, 0:20
4652▲6 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
4753▲6 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
4857▲9 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
4956▲7 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony,, 0:20
5069▲19 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
5143▼8 Offredo YoannEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:20
5251▼1 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
5326▼27 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
5462▲8 Lang PirminIAM Cycling,, 0:20
55100▲45 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
5667▲11 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
5754▼3 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
5859▲1 Lelay DavidSojasun,, 0:20
5980▲21 Galland JeremieSojasun,, 0:20
6089▲29 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
6142▼19 Daniel MaximeSojasun,, 0:20
6271▲9 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
6385▲22 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:20
6474▲10 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
6566▲1 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
6631▼35 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar,, 0:20
67107▲40 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
6875▲7 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:20
6977▲8 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
7072▲2 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:20
7170▼1 Labbe ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
72103▲31 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
7384▲11 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:20
7495▲21 Gene YohannTeam Europcar,, 0:20
7561▼14 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
7687▲11 Vaugrenard BenoitEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:20
7732▼45 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
7890▲12 Jerome VincentTeam Europcar,, 0:20
7935▼44 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
8083▲3 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
8182▲1 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
8268▼14 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
8376▼7 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
8465▼19 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling,, 0:20
85110▲25 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
8693▲7 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
8796▲9 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
88113▲25 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling,, 0:20
8994▲5 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
9081▼9 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
91104▲13 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:20
9279▼13 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka,, 0:20
93131▲38 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
9488▼6 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
95118▲23 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, 0:20
9698▲2 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 0:20
97115▲18 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
9864▼34 Bell ZachChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
9999- Habeaux GregoryAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:20
100109▲9 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:20
101112▲11 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:20
102114▲12 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
10386▼17 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 0:20
104105▲1 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 0:20
105130▲25 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:20
106121▲15 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
107102▼5 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
108120▲12 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar,, 0:20
109117▲8 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
110108▼2 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
111111- Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
112123▲11 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 0:20
113116▲3 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
114126▲12 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:20
115119▲4 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
116125▲9 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
117132▲15 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:20
118127▲9 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar,, 0:20
119124▲5 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
120129▲9 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
1219▼112 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 930:40 0:40
122134▲12 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM0:48 0:48
123133▲10 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM1:04 1:04
12492▼32 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka1:30 1:30
12597▼28 Boucher DavidEquipe Cycliste FDJ 4:59 4:59
126136▲10 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team5:34 5:34
127135▲8 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team7:15 7:15
128138▲10 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille7:19 7:19
129139▲10 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team8:34 8:34
130143▲13 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony10:04 10:04
131141▲10 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 10:04
132137▲5 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka11:10 11:10
133146▲13 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty12:19 12:19
134122▼12 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 9313:00 13:00
13530▼105 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team13:45 13:45
13673▼63 Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka,, 13:45
13791▼46 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:45
138106▼32 Xing Yan DongTeam Argos - Shimano,, 13:45
139128▼11 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun,, 13:45
140145▲5 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano25:02 25:02
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 7:51:15 7:51:15
22- Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano0:10 0:10
337▲34 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 930:15 0:15
410▲6 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun0:16 0:16
53▼2 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:16
64▼2 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:17 0:17
718▲11 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19 0:19
85▼3 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:19
97▼2 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20 0:20
108▼2 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
1114▲3 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
129▼3 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling,, 0:20
136▼7 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
1413▼1 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
1516▲1 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
1612▼4 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
1711▼6 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
1815▼3 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
1926▲7 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
2022▲2 Paiani Jean-louSojasun,, 0:20
2123▲2 Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
2227▲5 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
2325▲2 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
2424- Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:20
2521▼4 Daniel MaximeSojasun,, 0:20
2636▲10 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp,, 0:20
2731▲4 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:20
2829▲1 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
2919▼10 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar,, 0:20
3038▲8 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:20
3133▲2 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
3228▼4 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
3330▼3 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:20
3440▲6 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
3535- Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
3643▲7 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, 0:20
3742▲5 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team,, 0:20
3839▲1 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
3941▲2 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:20
4044▲4 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:20
4146▲5 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:20
4247▲5 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:20
4348▲5 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM1:04 1:04
4450▲6 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille7:19 7:19
4552▲7 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony10:04 10:04
4649▲3 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka11:10 11:10
4745▼2 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 9313:00 13:00
4832▼16 Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka13:45 13:45
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23:34:45 23:34:45
21▼1 La Pomme Marseille,, ,,
34▲1 Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
43▼1 Garmin Sharp,, ,,
59▲4 Vacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
65▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
712▲5 IAM Cycling,, ,,
86▼2 Champion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
915▲6 Team Argos - Shimano,, ,,
107▼3 Sojasun,, ,,
118▼3 Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
1210▼2 AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
1311▼2 Crelan-Euphony,, ,,
1414- Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
1513▼2 BigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
1618▲2 Astana Pro Team,, ,,
1717- Accent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
1816▼2 Team Europcar,, ,,
1919- MTN - Qhubeka,, ,,

Race information

Date: 2nd May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lewarde › Douchy les Mines
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.38505 sec.