Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   59th 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Estaires  ›  Dunkerque   (165.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille20303:41:28 3:41:28
2 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team1418,, ,,
3 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93812,, ,,
4 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits77,, ,,
5 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM64,, ,,
6 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty53,, ,,
7 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano42,, ,,
8 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM21,, ,,
9 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
11 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
12 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
13 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp,, ,,
14 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
15 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
16 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar,, ,,
17 Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
18 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
19 Gene YohannTeam Europcar,, ,,
20 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
21 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling,, ,,
22 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp,, ,,
23 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
24 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team,, ,,
25 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
26 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team,, ,,
27 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun,, ,,
28 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
29 El Fares JulienSojasun,, ,,
30 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling,, ,,
31 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,
32 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
33 Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
34 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
35 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
36 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
37 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling,, ,,
38 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
39 Daniel MaximeSojasun,, ,,
40 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
41 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
42 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
43 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling,, ,,
44 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
45 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
46 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
47 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
48 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
49 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
50 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
51 Paiani Jean-louSojasun,, ,,
52 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar,, ,,
53 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
54 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
55 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
57 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano,, ,,
58 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
59 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Wanty,, ,,
60 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, ,,
61 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, ,,
62 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, ,,
63 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp,, ,,
64 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
65 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
66 Jerome VincentTeam Europcar,, ,,
67 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
68 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp,, ,,
69 Labbe ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
70 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
71 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
72 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille0:14 0:14
73 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:14
74 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, 0:14
75 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:14
76 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka0:17 0:17
77 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 930:18 0:18
78 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:21 0:21
79 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale0:23 0:23
80 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:23
81 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:23
82 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 0:23
83 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:23
84 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 0:23
85 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM,, 0:23
86 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano,, 0:23
87 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93,, 0:23
88 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 0:23
89 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:23
90 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:23
91 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 0:23
92 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:23
93 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 0:23
94 Galland JeremieSojasun,, 0:23
95 Offredo YoannEquipe Cycliste FDJ 0:29 0:29
96 Boucher DavidEquipe Cycliste FDJ 0:57 0:57
97 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ 0:59 0:59
98 Vaugrenard BenoitEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:59
99 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:59
100 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka1:16 1:16
101 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team1:21 1:21
102 Lelay DavidSojasun2:00 2:00
103 Xing Yan DongTeam Argos - Shimano2:49 2:49
104 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 2:49
105 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 2:49
106 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale,, 2:49
107 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp4:12 4:12
108 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp,, 4:12
109 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling,, 4:12
110 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp,, 4:12
111 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp,, 4:12
112 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 934:15 4:15
113 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar5:06 5:06
DNF Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits -3:41:28 -3:41:28
DNF Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:41:28
DNF Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano,, -3:41:28
DNS Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -3:41:28
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 100150 20:37:21 20:37:21
22- Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement701100:16 0:16
34▲1 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano40900:26 0:26
45▲1 El Fares JulienSojasun3080,, 0:26
56▲1 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement25700:30 0:30
67▲1 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale2060,, 0:30
78▲1 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling1555,, 0:30
89▲1 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling1050,, 0:30
93▼6 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp945,, 0:30
1010- Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 8400:31 0:31
1112▲1 Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun7360:39 0:39
1211▼1 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka6320:40 0:40
1313- Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille5280:42 0:42
1414- Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM4240:45 0:45
1515- van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty320,, 0:45
1617▲1 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar16,, 0:45
1716▼1 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille14,, 0:45
1819▲1 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole120:51 0:51
1920▲1 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling10,, 0:51
2021▲1 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale80:57 0:57
2122▲1 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar60:58 0:58
2223▲1 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,, 0:58
2329▲6 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team31:08 1:08
2425▲1 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement21:12 1:12
2526▲1 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:13 1:13
2627▲1 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty1:14 1:14
2728▲1 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 1:14
2831▲3 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony,, 1:14
2932▲3 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:14
3033▲3 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano,, 1:14
3134▲3 Iglinskiy ValentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:14
3235▲3 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93,, 1:14
3336▲3 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, 1:14
3440▲6 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23 1:23
3541▲6 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka1:26 1:26
3624▼12 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 931:27 1:27
3739▲2 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille1:28 1:28
3830▼8 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 931:37 1:37
3937▼2 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:37
4038▼2 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar,, 1:37
4142▲1 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:48 1:48
4244▲2 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:00 2:00
4348▲5 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team2:43 2:43
4447▲3 Galland JeremieSojasun2:47 2:47
4551▲6 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille2:56 2:56
4650▲4 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole3:05 3:05
4745▼2 Vaugrenard BenoitEquipe Cycliste FDJ 3:08 3:08
4852▲4 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement3:29 3:29
4954▲5 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp3:54 3:54
5055▲5 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp,, 3:54
5156▲5 Geslin AnthonyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 4:53 4:53
5253▲1 Lelay DavidSojasun5:02 5:02
5318▼35 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp5:03 5:03
5457▲3 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ 5:12 5:12
5549▼6 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp6:48 6:48
5643▼13 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar7:03 7:03
5758▲1 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team7:36 7:36
5859▲1 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:49 9:49
5960▲1 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement10:12 10:12
6061▲1 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp10:27 10:27
6164▲3 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 10:27
6263▲1 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 10:27
6365▲2 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 10:27
6462▼2 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 9310:41 10:41
6567▲2 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony10:50 10:50
6668▲2 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM11:18 11:18
6771▲4 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole11:28 11:28
6872▲4 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole11:31 11:31
6966▼3 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka11:43 11:43
7073▲3 Jerome VincentTeam Europcar12:38 12:38
7174▲3 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole13:31 13:31
7269▼3 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale13:44 13:44
7375▲2 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM13:58 13:58
7476▲2 Gene YohannTeam Europcar14:07 14:07
7578▲3 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:08 14:08
7680▲4 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:08
7783▲6 Labbe ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:08
7884▲6 Drucker Jean-PierreAccent.jobs – Wanty,, 14:08
7987▲8 Paiani Jean-louSojasun14:12 14:12
8081▲1 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits14:29 14:29
8182▲1 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement14:31 14:31
8286▲4 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 14:31
8388▲5 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale14:46 14:46
8489▲5 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM14:52 14:52
8590▲5 Clarke WilliamTeam Argos - Shimano15:20 15:20
8685▼1 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team15:25 15:25
8770▼17 Rosseler SebastienGarmin Sharp15:28 15:28
8891▲3 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale15:47 15:47
8992▲3 Offredo YoannEquipe Cycliste FDJ 15:57 15:57
9094▲4 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM16:06 16:06
9193▲2 Ladagnous MatthieuEquipe Cycliste FDJ 16:27 16:27
9296▲4 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 9318:47 18:47
9397▲4 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM18:51 18:51
94100▲6 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:34 19:34
95101▲6 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team19:37 19:37
9699▲3 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka,, 19:37
9798▲1 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony19:39 19:39
98103▲5 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling19:40 19:40
9995▼4 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp20:44 20:44
100106▲6 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony22:25 22:25
101105▲4 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale22:46 22:46
102107▲5 Daniel MaximeSojasun22:50 22:50
103104▲1 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty23:00 23:00
104109▲5 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team23:58 23:58
105111▲6 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team25:15 25:15
106108▲2 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty26:04 26:04
107110▲3 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling29:04 29:04
108113▲5 Boucher DavidEquipe Cycliste FDJ 30:48 30:48
109114▲5 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team32:45 32:45
110112▲2 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 9333:43 33:43
111115▲4 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony34:36 34:36
112116▲4 Peterson TomTeam Argos - Shimano39:39 39:39
113117▲4 Xing Yan DongTeam Argos - Shimano56:35 56:35
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 71
22- Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano62
33- van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM56
45▲1 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits43
513▲8 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille36
64▼2 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise35
716▲9 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 9328
86▼2 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement27
97▼2 Soupe GeoffreyEquipe Cycliste FDJ 27
1010- Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun22
118▼3 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale22
1211▼1 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling18
1312▼1 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement17
14- Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team17
1522▲7 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty17
1615▼1 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp16
179▼8 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp15
1814▼4 El Fares JulienSojasun15
1917▼2 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
2018▼2 Von Hoff SteeleGarmin Sharp10
2119▼2 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling9
2231▲9 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale9
2320▼3 Daniel MaximeSojasun8
24- van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM8
2535▲10 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2621▼5 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka7
2734▲7 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka7
2824▼4 Delage MickaëlEquipe Cycliste FDJ 7
2923▼6 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar7
30- Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team7
3125▼6 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole6
32- Lelay DavidSojasun5
33- Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team5
3426▼8 Quemeneur PerrigTeam Europcar5
3527▼8 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 935
36- Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille4
3728▼9 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole4
3829▼9 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale4
3932▼7 Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM3
4033▼7 van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty2
41- Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony2
4236▼6 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale2
4337▼6 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille1
4438▼6 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale1
4539▼6 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement1
4640▼6 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
4741▼6 Gene YohannTeam Europcar1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Démare ArnaudEquipe Cycliste FDJ 20:37:21 20:37:21
22- Sinkeldam RamonTeam Argos - Shimano0:26 0:26
33- Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement0:30 0:30
44- Siskevicius EvaldasSojasun0:39 0:39
55- Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille0:42 0:42
66- Novikov NikitaVacansoleil - DCM0:45 0:45
78▲1 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole0:51 0:51
89▲1 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar0:58 0:58
910▲1 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:58
1012▲2 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13 1:13
1113▲2 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 931:14 1:14
1214▲2 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling,, 1:14
1317▲4 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23 1:23
1411▼3 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 931:27 1:27
1516▲1 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille1:28 1:28
1615▼1 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole1:37 1:37
1719▲2 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team2:43 2:43
1820▲2 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille2:56 2:56
197▼12 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp5:03 5:03
2021▲1 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:49 9:49
2122▲1 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp10:27 10:27
2223▲1 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM,, 10:27
2324▲1 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille,, 10:27
2425▲1 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole11:31 11:31
2527▲2 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:08 14:08
2629▲3 Paiani Jean-louSojasun14:12 14:12
2730▲3 van Poppel DannyVacansoleil - DCM14:52 14:52
2828- Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team15:25 15:25
2931▲2 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM16:06 16:06
3032▲2 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:34 19:34
3134▲3 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling19:40 19:40
3235▲3 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale22:46 22:46
3336▲3 Daniel MaximeSojasun22:50 22:50
3437▲3 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 9333:43 33:43
3538▲3 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony34:36 34:36
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- IAM Cycling 61:53:54 61:53:54
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:22 0:22
33- AG2R La Mondiale0:51 0:51
44- La Pomme Marseille0:53 0:53
55- Team Europcar1:06 1:06
66- Accent.jobs – Wanty1:22 1:22
77- Equipe Cycliste FDJ 1:33 1:33
88- Roubaix Lille Métropole1:40 1:40
99- Sojasun1:48 1:48
1010- BigMat - Auber 932:05 2:05
1111- Garmin Sharp2:06 2:06
1212- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:33 2:33
1313- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:23 3:23
1414- MTN - Qhubeka10:59 10:59
1515- Team Argos - Shimano14:11 14:11
1616- Vacansoleil - DCM19:48 19:48
1717- Champion System Pro Cycling Team21:07 21:07
1818- Crelan-Euphony23:58 23:58
1919- Astana Pro Team34:20 34:20

Race information

Date: 5th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Estaires › Dunkerque
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32626 sec.