The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:46 | 31 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | 30 | 3:54:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:14 | 41 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 83 | +33:24 | 137 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 47 | +18:29 | 76 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 70 | +29:29 | 64 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 71 | +29:38 | 98 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 94 | +40:55 | 111 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 74 | +30:52 | 127 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 93 | +37:11 | 56 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +2:15 | 67 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 24 | +7:37 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 46 | +17:58 | 94 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 69 | +29:19 | 21 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 72 | +29:44 | 152 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 30 | +10:46 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 53 | +20:49 | 1 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 51 | +20:32 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +3:37 | 86 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 43 | +16:35 | 34 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:40 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 4 | +0:35 | 131 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +4:15 | 93 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 15 | +2:47 | 16 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 55 | +21:07 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +1:51 | 75 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +2:56 | 104 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 145 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 3 | +0:31 | 54 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 9 | +1:36 | 74 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 8 | +1:04 | 78 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 67 | +28:45 | 2 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | 41 | +16:27 | 72 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 12 | +2:12 | 103 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 66 | +28:00 | 61 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:44 | 114 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 16 | +2:50 | 33 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 65 | +27:25 | 115 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 34 | +14:15 | 3 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 63 | +25:10 | 62 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 18 | +3:22 | 57 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 14 | +2:19 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +11:18 | 88 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 33 | +12:42 | 146 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 56 | +22:17 | 156 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 21 | +4:10 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 20 | +4:05 | 24 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 10 | +1:37 | 42 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 52 | +20:38 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 99 | +51:11 | 81 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 61 | +24:10 | 116 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 31 | +11:04 | 5 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +19:11 | 43 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
53 | 50 | +20:05 | 55 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 29 | Auber 93 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
54 | 49 | +19:56 | 35 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
55 | 26 | +8:25 | 142 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
56 | 25 | +7:55 | 51 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:16 | ||||
57 | 68 | +29:18 | 13 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
58 | 29 | +9:44 | 36 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | ||||
59 | 38 | +15:24 | 125 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:19 | ||||
60 | 23 | +4:57 | 68 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
61 | 87 | +33:52 | 154 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:22 | ||||
62 | 76 | +31:08 | 113 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
63 | 44 | +16:59 | 151 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
64 | 45 | +17:00 | 153 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:33 | ||||
65 | 27 | +9:02 | 37 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
66 | 59 | +23:40 | 26 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
67 | 79 | +32:18 | 108 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
68 | 75 | +31:00 | 47 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | ||||
69 | 77 | +31:19 | 84 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:48 | ||||
70 | 80 | +32:34 | 85 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:48 | ||||
71 | 88 | +35:18 | 63 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:48 | ||||
72 | 73 | +30:24 | 102 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:48 | ||||
73 | 86 | +33:48 | 53 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
74 | 58 | +23:18 | 23 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
75 | 54 | +20:53 | 122 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
76 | 91 | +36:19 | 87 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:16 | ||||
77 | 62 | +24:46 | 25 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
78 | 78 | +32:10 | 65 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
79 | 84 | +33:24 | 66 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:23 | ||||
80 | 98 | +45:53 | 133 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
81 | 95 | +42:11 | 92 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
82 | 57 | +22:28 | 18 | Classic | VANSUMMEREN Johan AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
83 | 97 | +44:51 | 73 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:37 | ||||
84 | 64 | +25:27 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:37 | ||||
85 | 81 | +32:47 | 128 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:37 | ||||
86 | 85 | +33:44 | 58 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 1:37 | ||||
87 | 40 | +16:17 | 147 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 1:37 | ||||
88 | 36 | +14:37 | 77 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
89 | 35 | +14:18 | 7 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 1:52 | ||||
90 | 100 | +54:44 | 46 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:52 | ||||
91 | 82 | +33:20 | 44 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:52 | ||||
92 | 89 | +35:18 | 96 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 1:52 | ||||
93 | 39 | +16:06 | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
94 | 96 | +44:06 | 15 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
95 | 28 | +9:04 | 123 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
96 | 90 | +36:11 | 121 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 3:03 | ||||
97 | 92 | +37:10 | 112 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
98 | 60 | +23:58 | 32 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:09 | ||||
99 | 42 | +16:30 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
100 | 37 | +14:49 | 22 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
DNF | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 35 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNS | 14 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNS | 106 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNS | 95 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 145 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 150 | 21:25:03 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 110 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 54 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 90 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 131 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 80 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 70 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 114 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 60 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 31 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 55 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 78 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 50 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 74 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 45 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 42 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 40 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 75 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 67 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 104 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 12 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 10 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 24 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 6 | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 93 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 68 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 1 | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 36 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 5 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 88 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 146 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 3 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 7 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 125 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 72 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 34 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 35 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 55 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 29 | Auber 93 | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 1 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 156 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 18 | Classic | VANSUMMEREN Johan AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 23 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 116 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 115 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 61 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28:00 28:00 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 2 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | 28:45 28:45 | .. | ||||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 13 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:18 29:18 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 21 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:19 29:19 | .. | |||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 64 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 98 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:38 29:38 | .. | |||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 152 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29:44 29:44 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:24 30:24 | .. | |||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | 127 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 47 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 108 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32:18 32:18 | .. | |||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 85 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 128 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32:47 32:47 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 44 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 137 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33:24 33:24 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 66 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 33:24 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 58 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 33:44 33:44 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | 33:48 33:48 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 154 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | 63 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35:18 35:18 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 35:18 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 36:11 36:11 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 87 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 37:10 37:10 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 111 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 40:55 40:55 | .. | |||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 42:11 42:11 | .. | |||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 15 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 73 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 44:51 44:51 | .. | |||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45:53 45:53 | .. | |||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 81 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 51:11 51:11 | .. | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 46 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 54:44 54:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 72 | +17 | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 61 | +20 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 13 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | - | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 76 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | +13 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 145 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 25 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 54 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 23 | - | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | +5 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 85 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 21 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 18 | - | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 64 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18 | +11 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17 | - | |
17 | 31 | ▲14 | 98 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17 | +10 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 131 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 | - | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 67 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | +6 | |
20 | - | 137 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 | +15 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 14 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 24 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 13 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 33 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 37 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 75 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9 | - | |
27 | - | 77 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9 | +9 | ||
28 | - | 111 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 7 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 8 | - | |
30 | - | 127 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8 | +8 | ||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 78 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
33 | - | 56 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 7 | +7 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 74 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | - | |
35 | - | 112 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 36 | - | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 4 | - | |
37 | - | 94 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | - | 122 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | +4 | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +2 | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 128 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | - | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 42 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 3 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 88 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 3 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 36 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
46 | - | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
48 | - | 152 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | +2 | ||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 133 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 57 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 1 | - | |
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 93 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | - | |
52 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - | |
54 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | |||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 151 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | +-1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 10 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | - | |
5 | - | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 6 | - | 142 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 13 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 128 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 75 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 156 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 141 | GC | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 3 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +1 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 2 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 88 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 7 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 112 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 145 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 103 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 122 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 21:25:17 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 114 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 42 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 103 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 57 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 68 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 5 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 146 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 125 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 147 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 156 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |
18 | - | 32 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23:44 23:44 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 25 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 62 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 13 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 98 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:24 29:24 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 65 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31:56 31:56 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 108 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |
26 | - | 85 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 32:20 32:20 | .. | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 128 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |
28 | - | 66 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33:10 33:10 | .. | ||
29 | - | 58 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 33:30 33:30 | .. | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 154 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |
32 | - | 56 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | 36:57 36:57 | .. | ||
33 | - | 92 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 41:57 41:57 | .. | ||
34 | - | 73 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 44:37 44:37 | .. | ||
35 | - | 133 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45:39 45:39 | .. | ||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 46 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 54:30 54:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 64:18:17 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Auber 93 | CT | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 6:54 6:54 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 8:20 8:20 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 8:35 8:35 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 10:29 10:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 10:56 10:56 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 11:21 11:21 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 24:08 24:08 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 26:52 26:52 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Colombia | PCT | 27:17 27:17 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | FDJ | WT | 28:05 28:05 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 37:35 37:35 | .. |
15 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 48:58 48:58 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 51:11 51:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: