Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»61st 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2015  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:4631 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20303:54:233:54:23
22+0:1441 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1418,,,,
383+33:24137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert812,,,,
447+18:2976 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement77,,,,
570+29:2964 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole64,,,,
671+29:3898 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1853,,,,
794+40:55111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling42,,,,
874+30:52127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton21,,,,
993+37:1156 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
1013+2:1567 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1124+7:37124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
1246+17:5894 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,,,
1369+29:1921 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1472+29:44152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1530+10:4611 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1653+20:491 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ,,,,
1751+20:32144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
1819+3:3786 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia,,,,
1943+16:3534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
205+0:4012 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
214+0:35131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2222+4:1593 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,,,
2315+2:4716 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2455+21:07148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
2511+1:5175 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2617+2:56104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
271+0:00145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
283+0:3154 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
299+1:3674 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
308+1:0478 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3167+28:452 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ,,,,
3241+16:2772 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3312+2:12103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3466+28:0061 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
356+0:44114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
3616+2:5033 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3765+27:25115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
3834+14:153 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,,,
3963+25:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4018+3:2257 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,,,
4114+2:19126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4232+11:1888 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,,,
4333+12:42146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
4456+22:17156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4521+4:10143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
4620+4:0524 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4710+1:3742 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,,,
4852+20:3827 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4999+51:1181 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,,,
5061+24:10116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
5131+11:045 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
5248+19:1143 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar0:090:09
5350+20:0555 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 930:120:12
5449+19:5635 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:140:14
5526+8:25142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM0:160:16
5625+7:5551 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:16
5768+29:1813 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19
5829+9:4436 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
5938+15:24125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:19
6023+4:5768 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:220:22
6187+33:52154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
6276+31:08113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:260:26
6344+16:59151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:330:33
6445+17:00153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:33
6527+9:0237 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:370:37
6659+23:4026 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:390:39
6779+32:18108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
6875+31:0047 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,0:48
6977+31:1984 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,0:48
7080+32:3485 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,0:48
7188+35:1863 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:48
7273+30:24102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:48
7386+33:4853 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 930:590:59
7458+23:1823 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:151:15
7554+20:53122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:161:16
7691+36:1987 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,1:16
7762+24:4625 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:221:22
7878+32:1065 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:231:23
7984+33:2466 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:23
8098+45:53133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:301:30
8195+42:1192 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 181:361:36
8257+22:2818 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1:371:37
8397+44:5173 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:37
8464+25:2717 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:37
8581+32:47128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:37
8685+33:4458 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,1:37
8740+16:17147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:37
8836+14:3777 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:521:52
8935+14:187 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,1:52
90100+54:4446 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,1:52
9182+33:2044 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,1:52
9289+35:1896 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,1:52
9339+16:06141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM1:551:55
9496+44:0615 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2:382:38
9528+9:04123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:033:03
9690+36:11121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:03
9792+37:10112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling3:093:09
9860+23:5832 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:09
9942+16:3048 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar3:123:12
10037+14:4922 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:014:01
DNF+ - 21:25:03135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:01
DNF+ - 21:25:0383 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia,,4:01
DNF+ - 21:25:0391 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,4:01
DNF+ - 21:25:0328 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:01
DNF+ - 21:25:0397 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,4:01
DNS+ - 21:25:0314 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,4:01
DNS+ - 21:25:0395 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,4:01
DNS+ - 21:25:03106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM100150 21:25:03 21:25:03
22-41 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar701100:140:14
33-54 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 9340900:310:31
44-131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert30800:350:35
55-12 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale25700:400:40
66-114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling20600:440:44
77-31 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15550:460:46
88-78 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10501:041:04
99-74 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement9451:361:36
1010-42 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8401:371:37
1111-75 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7361:511:51
1213▲1103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6322:122:12
1314▲167 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole5282:152:15
1415▲1126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton4242:192:19
1516▲116 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale3202:472:47
1617▲133 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise162:502:50
1718▲1104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA142:562:56
1819▲157 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93123:223:22
1920▲186 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia103:373:37
2021▲124 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84:054:05
2122▲1143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM64:104:10
2223▲193 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1844:154:15
2324▲168 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole34:574:57
2427▲3124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton27:377:37
2528▲351 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 9317:557:55
2629▲3142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM8:258:25
2730▲337 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:029:02
2825▼3123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton9:049:04
2931▲236 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:449:44
3032▲211 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10:4610:46
3134▲35 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ11:0411:04
3235▲388 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia11:1811:18
3337▲4146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM12:4212:42
3441▲73 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ14:1514:15
3536▲17 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ14:1814:18
3638▲277 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement14:3714:37
3733▼422 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:4914:49
3843▲5125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton15:2415:24
3940▲1141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM16:0616:06
4042▲2147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM16:1716:17
4147▲672 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement16:2716:27
4239▼348 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar16:3016:30
4348▲534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:3516:35
4445▲1151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:5916:59
4546▲1153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:0017:00
4649▲394 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1817:5817:58
4750▲376 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement18:2918:29
4852▲443 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar19:1119:11
4954▲535 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:5619:56
5055▲555 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 9320:0520:05
5156▲5144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM20:3220:32
5257▲527 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:3820:38
5358▲51 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ20:4920:49
5453▼1122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton20:5320:53
5561▲6148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM21:0721:07
5663▲7156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:1722:17
5760▲318 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale22:2822:28
5862▲423 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:1823:18
5964▲526 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:4023:40
6059▼132 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:5823:58
6167▲6116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling24:1024:10
6265▲325 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:4624:46
6368▲562 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole25:1025:10
6466▲217 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale25:2725:27
6570▲5115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling27:2527:25
6673▲761 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole28:0028:00
6774▲72 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ28:4528:45
6875▲713 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:1829:18
6976▲721 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:1929:19
7077▲764 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole29:2929:29
7179▲898 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1829:3829:38
7280▲8152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:4429:44
7378▲5102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:2430:24
7485▲11127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:5230:52
7581▲647 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar31:0031:00
7683▲7113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling31:0831:08
7782▲584 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia31:1931:19
7884▲665 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole32:1032:10
7988▲9108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:1832:18
8089▲985 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia32:3432:34
8186▲5128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton32:4732:47
8287▲544 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar33:2033:20
8395▲12137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:2433:24
8490▲666 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,33:24
8591▲658 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 9333:4433:44
8692▲653 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 9333:4833:48
8796▲9154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33:5233:52
8898▲1063 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole35:1835:18
8994▲596 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,35:18
9093▲3121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton36:1136:11
9199▲887 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia36:1936:19
9297▲5112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling37:1037:10
93100▲756 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 9337:1137:11
94102▲8111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling40:5540:55
95101▲692 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1842:1142:11
96104▲815 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale44:0644:06
97105▲873 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement44:5144:51
98106▲8133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert45:5345:53
99107▲881 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia51:1151:11
100108▲846 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar54:4454:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar72
22-31 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise61
34▲121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31
43▼113 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29
515▲1076 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement29
65▼1145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM25
76▼161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole24
87▼1114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling24
98▼154 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 9323
1014▲4124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton22
119▼212 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale21
1210▼285 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia21
1311▼2103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
1412▼2144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM18
1530▲1564 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole18
1613▼3126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton17
1731▲1498 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1817
1816▼2131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
1925▲667 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole15
20-137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
2117▼4142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM14
2218▼424 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
2319▼492 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1813
2421▼333 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2522▼337 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2623▼375 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
27-77 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
28-111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling9
2926▼37 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ8
30-127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton8
3127▼478 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
3228▼422 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
33-56 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 937
3432▼274 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
35-112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling4
3636-141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM4
37-94 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 184
38-122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
3944▲517 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4
4037▼3128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
4138▼342 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar3
4239▼388 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia3
4340▼327 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4441▼3102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4542▼336 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
46-48 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar2
4743▼425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
48-152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
4945▼4133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
5046▼457 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 931
5147▼493 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 181
52-11 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1
5348▼5151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
54-11 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale
5548▼7151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole15
23▲185 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia10
34▲136 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
45▲1102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7
5-48 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar6
66-142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM5
77-13 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5
88-128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton5
99-75 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
1010-156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
1111-126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
1212-141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM3
1315▲277 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
1413▼141 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar2
1514▼188 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia2
16-7 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ2
17-112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling2
1817▼1133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
1918▼1145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM1
2019▼131 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
2120▼1103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
22-122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1441 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar 21:25:17 21:25:17
22-6+0:44114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:300:30
33-7+0:4631 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:320:32
44-10+1:3742 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:231:23
55-12+2:12103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:581:58
66-14+2:19126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:052:05
77-18+3:2257 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 933:083:08
88-23+4:5768 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:434:43
99-31+11:045 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ10:5010:50
1010-33+12:42146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM12:2812:28
1112▲138+15:24125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton15:1015:10
1211▼140+16:17147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM16:0316:03
1314▲143+16:3534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:2116:21
1413▼144+16:59151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:4516:45
1516▲154+20:53122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton20:3920:39
1617▲156+22:17156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:0322:03
1718▲159+23:4026 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:2623:26
18-60+23:5832 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:4423:44
1919-62+24:4625 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:3224:32
2020-63+25:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole24:5624:56
2122▲168+29:1813 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:0429:04
2223▲171+29:3898 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1829:2429:24
2325▲274+30:52127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:3830:38
2424-78+32:1065 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole31:5631:56
2527▲279+32:18108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:0432:04
26-80+32:3485 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia32:2032:20
2726▼181+32:47128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton32:3332:33
28-84+33:2466 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole33:1033:10
29-85+33:4458 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 9333:3033:30
3028▼287+33:52154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33:3833:38
3129▼292+37:10112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling36:5636:56
32-93+37:1156 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 9336:5736:57
33-95+42:1192 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1841:5741:57
34-97+44:5173 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement44:3744:37
35-98+45:53133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert45:3945:39
3630▼6100+54:4446 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar54:3054:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bretagne - Séché Environnement  64:18:17 64:18:17
22- Team Marseille 13 KTM 1:091:09
33- Auber 93 4:024:02
44- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:546:54
55- Team Europcar 8:208:20
66- AG2R La Mondiale 8:358:35
77- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10:2910:29
88- Bora - Argon 18 10:5610:56
99- Roompot - Oranje Peloton 11:2111:21
1010- Roubaix Lille Métropole 24:0824:08
1111- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26:5226:52
1212- Team Colombia 27:1727:17
1313- FDJ 28:0528:05
1414- Cult Energy Pro Cycling 37:3537:35
15- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 48:5848:58
1615▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 51:1151:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08927 sec.