Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»61st 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2015  Stage 1  »  Dunkerque  ›  Orchies   (178.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar20304:16:344:16:34
22+0:0431 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1418,,,,
33+0:10145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM8120:040:04
45+0:2312 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale770:130:13
56+0:2397 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1864,,0:13
67+0:3637 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise530:260:26
78+0:3633 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42,,0:26
89+0:3654 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 9321,,0:26
910+0:3622 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:26
1011+0:36114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:26
1112+0:36142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:26
1213+0:36131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:26
1314+0:367 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,0:26
1415+0:3671 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
1516+0:3642 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:26
1617+0:4794 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 180:370:37
174+0:1076 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:040:04
1818+0:5075 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:460:46
1919+0:5678 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:46
2020+1:1074 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:001:00
2121+1:1435 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:041:04
2222+1:14125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:04
2323+1:1427 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04
2424+1:1443 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,1:04
2525+1:23104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:131:13
2626+1:2316 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,1:13
2727+1:2367 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:13
2828+2:1195 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 182:012:01
2929+2:17144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:072:07
3030+2:17143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:07
3131+2:1768 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:07
3232+2:1728 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:07
3333+2:29106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:192:19
3434+2:3086 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia2:202:20
3535+2:3024 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:20
3636+2:30138 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:20
3737+2:30153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:20
3838+2:30122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:20
3939+2:30103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:20
4040+2:30148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:20
4141+2:3048 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,2:20
4242+2:3023 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:20
4343+2:30123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:20
4444+2:3026 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:20
4545+2:3051 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,2:20
4646+2:3032 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:20
4747+2:3077 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:20
4848+2:30124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:20
4949+2:30151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:20
5050+2:30126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:20
5151+2:3072 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:20
5254+2:3425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:262:26
5355+2:3836 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:302:30
5457+2:4038 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:30
5556+2:3993 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,2:30
5658+3:055 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ2:552:55
5759+3:0611 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:562:56
5860+3:0692 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,2:56
5952+2:3057 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 932:202:20
6053+2:301 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ,,2:20
6161+3:276 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 32FDJ3:173:17
6262+4:1517 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4:054:05
6363+8:4634 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:368:36
6464+8:573 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ8:478:47
6565+8:57115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,8:47
6666+8:5746 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:47
6767+8:57102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:47
6868+8:57146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,8:47
6969+9:4144 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar9:319:31
7071+10:32113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling10:2210:22
7172+10:3218 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,10:22
7273+10:32107 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:22
7374+10:3213 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,10:22
7475+10:328 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,10:22
7576+10:3283 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia,,10:22
7677+10:32156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:22
7778+10:3282 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,10:22
7879+10:3288 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,10:22
7980+10:32137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:22
8070+10:28128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,10:22
8181+11:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole11:0011:00
8282+11:1064 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:00
8383+11:1096 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,11:00
8484+11:1098 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,11:00
8585+11:1066 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:00
8686+11:1021 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:00
8788+11:2547 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar11:1511:15
8889+11:25155 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:15
8990+11:25152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:15
9091+11:25133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:15
9192+11:2558 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,11:15
9293+11:25121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,11:15
9394+11:252 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ,,11:15
9495+11:2585 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,11:15
9596+11:2552 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,11:15
9697+11:25147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,11:15
9787+11:2214 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,11:15
9898+12:1561 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole12:0512:05
9999+12:17141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM12:0712:07
100100+12:33127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:2312:23
101101+17:16132 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:0617:06
102102+17:29154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:1917:19
103103+18:4563 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole18:3518:35
104104+18:5253 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 9318:4218:42
105105+18:5284 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,18:42
106106+18:5287 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,18:42
107107+18:5265 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:42
108108+18:5273 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,18:42
109109+18:52108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,18:42
110110+18:5256 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,18:42
111111+18:52116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:42
112112+18:5255 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,18:42
113113+18:5291 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,18:42
114114+18:5215 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,18:42
115115+18:5281 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,18:42
116116+18:52135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:42
117117+18:52136 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:42
118118+18:52111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:42
119119+18:52112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:42
120120+19:30158 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:2019:20
DNF+ -4:16:2445 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,19:20
DNF+ -4:16:24134 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:20
DNF+ -4:16:24105 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:20
DNF+ -4:16:24157 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,19:20


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
141 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar104:16:244:16:24
231 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:040:04
3145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM0:100:10
476 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10
512 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:230:23
697 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:23
737 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:360:36
833 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
954 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:36
1022 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
11114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:36
12142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:36
13131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:36
147 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,0:36
1571 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:36
1642 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:36
1794 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 180:470:47
1875 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:500:50
1978 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:560:56
2074 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:101:10
2135 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:141:14
22125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:14
2327 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:14
2443 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,1:14
25104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:231:23
2616 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,1:23
2767 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:23
2895 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 182:112:11
29144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:172:17
30143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:17
3168 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:17
3228 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:17
33106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:292:29
3486 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia2:302:30
3524 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:30
36138 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:30
37153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:30
38122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
39103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:30
40148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:30
4148 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,2:30
4223 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:30
43123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
4426 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:30
4551 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,2:30
4632 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:30
4777 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:30
48124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
49151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:30
50126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
5172 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:30
5257 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,2:30
531 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ,,2:30
5425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:342:34
5536 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:382:38
5693 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 182:392:39
5738 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:402:40
585 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ3:053:05
5911 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:063:06
6092 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,3:06
616 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 32FDJ3:273:27
6217 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4:154:15
6334 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:468:46
643 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ8:578:57
65115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,8:57
6646 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:57
67102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:57
68146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,8:57
6944 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar9:419:41
70128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:2810:28
71113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling10:3210:32
7218 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,10:32
73107 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:32
7413 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,10:32
758 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,10:32
7683 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia,,10:32
77156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:32
7882 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,10:32
7988 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,10:32
80137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:32
8162 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole11:1011:10
8264 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:10
8396 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,11:10
8498 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,11:10
8566 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:10
8621 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:10
8714 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale11:2211:22
8847 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar11:2511:25
89155 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:25
90152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:25
91133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:25
9258 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,11:25
93121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,11:25
942 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ,,11:25
9585 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,11:25
9652 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,11:25
97147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,11:25
9861 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole12:1512:15
99141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM12:1712:17
100127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:3312:33
101132 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:1617:16
102154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:2917:29
10363 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole18:4518:45
10453 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 9318:5218:52
10584 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,18:52
10687 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,18:52
10765 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:52
10873 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,18:52
109108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,18:52
11056 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,18:52
111116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:52
11255 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,18:52
11391 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,18:52
11415 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,18:52
11581 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,18:52
116135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:52
117136 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:52
118111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:52
119112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:52
120158 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:3019:30


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
141 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar20
231 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17
3145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM15
412 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale13
597 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1811
637 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
733 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
875 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
954 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 938
1022 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
11114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling6
12142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM5
1314 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4
14131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
15128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
167 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ3
1771 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
1825 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
1936 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
2042 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1
2193 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 181


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
136 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
2128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton5
375 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement4


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0041 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar4:16:244:16:24
22+0:0431 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:040:04
311+0:36114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:360:36
416+0:3642 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:36
522+1:14125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:141:14
631+2:1768 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:172:17
732+2:1728 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:17
836+2:30138 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:302:30
938+2:30122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
1039+2:30103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:30
1144+2:3026 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:30
1246+2:3032 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:30
1349+2:30151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:30
1450+2:30126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:30
1552+2:3057 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,2:30
1654+2:3425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:342:34
1757+2:4038 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:402:40
1858+3:055 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ3:053:05
1960+3:0692 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 183:063:06
2063+8:4634 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:468:46
2166+8:5746 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8:578:57
2268+8:57146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,8:57
2370+10:28128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:2810:28
2474+10:3213 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:3210:32
2575+10:328 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,10:32
2677+10:32156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:32
2781+11:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole11:1011:10
2884+11:1098 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,11:10
2985+11:1066 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:10
3087+11:2214 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale11:2211:22
3189+11:25155 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:2511:25
3291+11:25133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:25
3392+11:2558 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,11:25
3495+11:2585 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,11:25
3597+11:25147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,11:25
36100+12:33127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:3312:33
37102+17:29154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:2917:29
38107+18:5265 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole18:5218:52
39108+18:5273 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,18:52
40109+18:52108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,18:52
41110+18:5256 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,18:52
42119+18:52112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:52
43120+19:30158 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:3019:30


Race information

Date: 6th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › Orchies
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08416 sec.