Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»61st 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2015  Stage 4  »  Base de loisirs EOLYS (Lestrem)  ›  Cassel   (178.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲3145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM10 17:30:40 17:30:40
21▼141 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:200:20
313▲1054 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 930:310:31
412▲8131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:350:35
56▲112 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:400:40
67▲1114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:440:44
72▼531 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:560:56
818▲1078 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:041:04
921▲1274 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:361:36
1014▲442 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:371:37
1119▲875 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:511:51
125▼797 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 181:591:59
1338▲25103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:122:12
1423▲967 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole2:152:15
1542▲27126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:192:19
1625▲916 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2:472:47
1711▼633 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:502:50
1822▲4104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:562:56
1933▲1457 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 933:223:22
2048▲2886 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia3:373:37
2156▲3524 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:054:05
2227▲5143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM4:104:10
2344▲2193 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 184:154:15
2447▲2368 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:354:35
2543▲18123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:016:01
2637▲11106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:287:28
2731▲4124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton7:377:37
2832▲451 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 937:397:39
299▼20142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM8:098:09
3015▼1537 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:258:25
3153▲2236 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:259:25
3246▲1411 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10:4610:46
338▼2522 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4810:48
3445▲115 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ11:0411:04
3569▲3488 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia11:1811:18
3610▼267 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ12:2612:26
3766▲29146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM12:4212:42
3858▲2077 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:5212:52
3962▲2348 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar13:2013:20
4085▲45141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM14:1114:11
4165▲243 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ14:1514:15
4286▲44147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM14:4014:40
4320▼23125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton15:0515:05
4467▲2383 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia15:4115:41
4539▼6151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:2616:26
4640▼6153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:2716:27
4741▼672 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:27
4863▲1534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:3516:35
4917▼3294 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1817:5817:58
503▼4776 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement18:2918:29
5154▲328 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:4518:45
5249▼343 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar19:0219:02
5334▼19122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton19:4119:41
5424▼3035 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:4219:42
5598▲4355 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 9319:5319:53
5626▼30144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM20:3220:32
5728▼2927 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:3820:38
5835▼231 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ20:4920:49
5936▼2332 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,20:49
6092▲3218 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale20:5120:51
6150▼11148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM21:0721:07
6252▼1023 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:0322:03
6377▲14156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:1722:17
6457▼726 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:0123:01
6560▼525 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:2423:24
6655▼1117 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale23:5223:52
67100▲33116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling24:1024:10
6874▲662 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole25:1025:10
69102▲3391 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1826:4126:41
7064▼6115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling27:2527:25
7129▼4295 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1827:3527:35
7279▲714 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale27:3927:39
7389▲1661 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole28:0028:00
7476▲22 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ28:4528:45
7568▼713 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale28:5928:59
7670▼621 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:1929:19
7771▼664 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole29:2929:29
7872▼6102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:3629:36
7973▼698 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1829:3829:38
8075▼5152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29:4429:44
8196▲1547 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar30:1230:12
82112▲3084 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia30:3130:31
8378▼5113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling30:4230:42
84104▲2065 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole30:4730:47
8580▼5127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:5230:52
8681▼5128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton31:1031:10
8782▼544 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar31:2831:28
88107▲19108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:3031:30
8983▼685 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia31:4631:46
9084▼666 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole32:0132:01
9188▼358 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 9332:0732:07
92101▲953 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 9332:4932:49
9390▼3121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton33:0833:08
9493▼196 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1833:2633:26
9594▼1137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:2833:28
9695▼1154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33:3033:30
9799▲2112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling34:0434:04
98105▲763 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole34:3034:30
99106▲787 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia35:0335:03
10097▼356 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 9337:1137:11
10159▼4292 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1840:3540:35
102109▲7111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling40:5540:55
103110▲7135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert41:0641:06
104111▲715 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale41:2841:28
105113▲873 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement43:1443:14
106114▲8133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert44:2344:23
107116▲981 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia51:1151:11
108118▲1046 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar52:5252:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar55
22-31 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41
33-13 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29
44-21 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28
512▲7145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM25
65▼161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole24
711▲4114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling24
821▲1354 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 9323
913▲412 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale21
106▼485 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia21
11-103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
127▼5144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM18
13-126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton17
148▼6124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton17
159▼676 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement16
1631▲15131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
1728▲11142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM14
18-24 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
1914▼592 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1813
2015▼597 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1811
2116▼533 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2217▼537 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
2319▼475 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
2429▲514 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale9
2518▼767 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole9
2620▼67 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ8
27-78 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7
2822▼622 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
2925▼428 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
3023▼764 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole7
3124▼798 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 187
32-74 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
3326▼7135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
3427▼783 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia5
35-106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
36-141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM4
3732▼5128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
3841▲342 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar3
39-88 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia3
4033▼727 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4134▼7102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4238▼436 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4335▼825 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
4437▼717 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2
45-133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
4639▼757 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 931
4740▼793 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 181
48-151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole15
2-14 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale10
32▼185 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia10
43▼136 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
54▼1102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7
6-142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM5
75▼213 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5
86▼2128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton5
97▼275 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
10-156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
11-126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
12-141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM3
13-41 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar2
14-88 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia2
15-77 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
169▼7135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
17-133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
18-145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM1
1910▼931 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
20-103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
21-106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:2041 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar 17:31:00 17:31:00
23▲16+0:44114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:240:24
32▼17+0:5631 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:360:36
44-10+1:3742 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:171:17
510▲513+2:12103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:521:52
612▲615+2:19126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:591:59
77-19+3:2257 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 933:023:02
814▲624+4:3568 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:154:15
913▲434+11:045 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ10:4410:44
1021▲1137+12:42146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM12:2212:22
1131▲2042+14:40147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM14:2014:20
125▼743+15:05125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton14:4514:45
1311▼245+16:26151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:0616:06
1420▲648+16:3534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:1516:15
1515-51+18:4528 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:2518:25
168▼853+19:41122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton19:2119:21
1725▲863+22:17156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:5721:57
1816▼264+23:0126 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:4122:41
1918▼165+23:2425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:0423:04
2024▲468+25:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole24:5024:50
2126▲572+27:3914 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale27:1927:19
2222-75+28:5913 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale28:3928:39
2323-79+29:3898 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1829:1829:18
2437▲1384+30:4765 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole30:2730:27
2527▲285+30:52127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:3230:32
2628▲286+31:10128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:5030:50
2738▲1188+31:30108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:1031:10
2834▲696+33:30154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33:1033:10
2936▲797+34:04112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling33:4433:44
3043▲13108+52:5246 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar52:1252:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement  52:35:08 52:35:08
23▲1 Team Marseille 13 KTM 1:091:09
38▲5 Auber 93 4:024:02
41▼3 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:546:54
55- Team Europcar 8:118:11
66- AG2R La Mondiale 8:358:35
711▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:419:41
84▼4 Bora - Argon 18 10:5610:56
99- Roompot - Oranje Peloton 11:2111:21
1013▲3 Roubaix Lille Métropole 24:0824:08
117▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26:5226:52
1216▲4 Team Colombia 27:1727:17
1310▼3 FDJ 28:0528:05
1415▲1 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 37:3537:35
1514▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 50:4950:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
113+2:12103 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20304:44:264:44:26
215+2:19126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton14180:030:03
33+0:3154 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 938120:070:07
421+4:0524 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77,,0:07
54+0:35131 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert64,,0:07
61+0:00145 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM53,,0:07
76+0:44114 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling420:250:25
85+0:4012 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale21,,0:25
98+1:0478 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:25
109+1:3674 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:340:34
112+0:2041 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:450:45
1240+14:11141 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:45
1335+11:1888 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia0:540:54
1410+1:3742 Duchesne AntoineTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:091:09
1511+1:5175 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:09
1655+19:5355 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,1:09
1719+3:2257 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,1:09
1842+14:40147 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:09
197+0:5631 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:09
2014+2:1567 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:09
2120+3:3786 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia1:241:24
2216+2:4716 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1:321:32
2324+4:3568 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:441:44
2423+4:1593 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,1:44
2512+1:5997 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,1:44
2618+2:56104 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:501:50
2722+4:10143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:102:10
2817+2:5033 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:232:23
2925+6:01123 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:393:39
3037+12:42146 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM3:533:53
3126+7:28106 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:105:10
3227+7:37124 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:245:24
3344+15:4183 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 35Team Colombia5:265:26
3441+14:153 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,5:26
3528+7:3951 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,5:26
3667+24:10116 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,5:26
3731+9:2536 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:505:50
3860+20:5118 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,5:50
3939+13:2048 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar6:186:18
4030+8:2537 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:577:57
4129+8:09142 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,7:57
4269+26:4191 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,7:57
4332+10:4611 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,7:57
4448+16:3534 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:57
4582+30:3184 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,7:57
4634+11:045 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ8:168:16
4738+12:5277 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:16
4884+30:4765 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2910:29
4933+10:4822 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:29
5088+31:30108 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:3210:32
5163+22:17156 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:4810:48
5236+12:267 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ12:0212:02
5381+30:1247 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar12:1712:17
5445+16:26151 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:0514:05
5546+16:27153 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,14:05
5673+28:0061 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:05
5792+32:4953 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,14:05
5847+16:2772 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,14:05
5999+35:0387 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,14:05
6098+34:3063 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole14:0814:08
6168+25:1062 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:08
6243+15:05125 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,14:08
6351+18:4528 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:0315:03
6497+34:04112 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling15:2015:20
6572+27:3914 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale15:2915:29
6652+19:0243 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar15:5515:55
6796+33:30154 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:0916:09
6853+19:41122 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton17:2817:28
6949+17:5894 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,17:28
7065+23:2425 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:28
7174+28:452 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ,,17:28
7261+21:07148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM17:5817:58
7358+20:491 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ18:3618:36
7450+18:2976 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,18:36
7577+29:2964 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:36
7694+33:2696 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,18:36
7775+28:5913 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,18:36
7883+30:42113 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:36
7985+30:52127 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 19Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,18:36
8070+27:25115 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:36
8186+31:10128 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,18:36
82102+40:55111 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,18:36
8379+29:3898 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,18:36
84108+52:5246 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,18:36
85107+51:1181 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,18:36
8664+23:0126 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:36
8793+33:08121 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,18:36
8895+33:28137 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:36
8978+29:36102 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,18:36
9057+20:3827 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:36
9176+29:1921 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:36
92103+41:06135 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:36
9390+32:0166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:36
9459+20:4932 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:36
9554+19:4235 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:36
9680+29:44152 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,18:36
9762+22:0323 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:36
9891+32:0758 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,18:36
9956+20:32144 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,18:36
100100+37:1156 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,18:36
101105+43:1473 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,18:36
10289+31:4685 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,18:36
10387+31:2844 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,18:36
104104+41:2815 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,18:36
105106+44:23133 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:3419:34
10666+23:5217 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale19:5419:54
10771+27:3595 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1825:3225:32
108101+40:3592 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 1835:4335:43
DNF+ - 17:30:4052 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:4082 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:40138 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:406 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 32FDJ,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:40155 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:4071 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:40132 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:4038 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,35:43
DNF+ - 17:30:40158 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,35:43
DNS+ - 17:30:408 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,35:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 37.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Base de loisirs EOLYS (Lestrem) › Cassel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13238 sec.