Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»61st 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2015  Stage 5  »  Cappelle la Grande  ›  Dunkerque   (171k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Hoban Barry38y + 92d1969Stage 1b - Dunkerque › Lens
2 Hoban Barry38y + 92d1969Stage 1a (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
3 Chavanel Sylvain37y + 317d2014Stage 3 - Fruges › Calais
4 Planckaert Walter36y + 28d1977Stage 5a - Poperinge › Dunkerque
5 Planckaert Walter36y + 28d1977Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
6 Ludwig Olaf36y + 24d1992Stage 2 - Valenciennes › Laon
7 Greipel André35y + 300d2009Stage 6 - Lesquin › Dunkerque
8 Deprez Louis35y + 126d1955Stage 4 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
9 Martinello Silvio35y + 109d1998Stage 5 - Gravelines › Loon-Plage
10 Petito Roberto35y + 92d2006Stage 2 - Arques › Le Cateau Cambrésis
11 Vannitsen Willy35y + 88d1970Stage 2 - Cambrai › Saint Quentin
12 Stablinski Jean34y + 347d1960Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
13 Engoulvent Jimmy34y + 156d2009Stage 2 - Coudekerque Branche › Arques
14 Rondele Florent34y + 119d1956Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
15 Michaelsen Lars34y + 56d2003Stage 2 - Sin-le-Noble › Bapaume
16 Godefroot Walter33y + 314d1974Stage 3a - Saint-Quentin › Valenciennes
17 Godefroot Walter33y + 314d1974Stage 3b (ITT) - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
18 Kirsipuu Jaan33y + 296d1993Stage 4 - Wimereux › Douai
19 Rous Didier33y + 232d2001Stage 5 - Outreau › Boulogne-sur-Mer
20 Haghedooren Paul33y + 210d1991Stage 3 - Béthune › Laon
21 Genet Jean-Pierre33y + 197d1974Stage 4 - Valenciennes › Dunkerque
22 Dessel Cyril33y + 163d2008Stage 5 - Calais › Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez
23 Augé Stéphane33y + 152d2008Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Roost-Warendin
24 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine33y + 73d1997Stage 7 - Grande-Synthe › Dunkerque
25 Kasputis Artūras33y + 67d2000Stage 2 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
26 Planckaert Willy33y + 35d1973Stage 3 - Saint-Quentin › Valenciennes
27 Madiot Marc33y + 23d1992Stage 4 (ITT) - Cassel › Cassel
28 Madiot Marc33y + 23d1992Stage 5 - Cassel › Cassel
29 Peeters Wilfried32y + 300d1997Stage 1 - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
30 Streel Marc32y + 268d2004Stage 2 - Hem › Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
31 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 256d1971Stage 2 - Cambrai › Saint-Quentin
32 Svorada Ján32y + 255d1998Stage 2 - Audruicq › Amiens
33 Benedetti Rino32y + 172d1961Stage 1a - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
34 Benedetti Rino32y + 172d1961Stage 1b (TTT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
35 Desmet Gilbert32y + 97d1963Stage 3 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
36 Moreau Christophe32y + 29d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Haisnes-lez la Bassée › Billy-Berclau
37 Moreau Christophe32y + 29d2002Stage 3 - Gravelines › Douvrin
38 Poulidor Raymond32y + 25d1968Stage 3b (ITT) - Valenciennes › Valenciennes
39 Poulidor Raymond32y + 25d1968Stage 3a - Maubeuge › Valenciennes
40 Aimar Lucien32y + 13d1973Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Saint-Omer
41 Aimar Lucien32y + 13d1973Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
42 Verbeeck Frans31y + 329d1971Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Cambrai
43 Voeckler Thomas31y + 319d2005Stage 3 - Liévin › Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez
44 Vasseur Cédric31y + 266d2002Stage 5 - Outreau › Boulogne-sur-Mer
45 Sabbadini Tino31y + 266d1960Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
46 De Boever Jaak31y + 260d1969Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
47 Elmiger Martin31y + 227d2010Stage 4 - Merville › Cassel
48 Museeuw Johan31y + 207d1990Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
49 Dehaes Kenny31y + 179d2008Stage 3 - Le Cateau-Cambrésis › Saint-Quentin
50 Hinault Bernard31y + 172d1986Prologue - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
51 Konovalovas Ignatas31y + 156d2017Stage 5 - Boeschepe › Cassel
52 van Heeswijk Max31y + 68d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
53 van Heeswijk Max31y + 68d2004Stage 6 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
54 Van Sweevelt Guido31y + 22d1980Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Saint-Quentin
55 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre30y + 353d1975Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Valenciennes
56 Gálvez Isaac30y + 353d2006Stage 5 - Seclin › Dunkerque
57 Bracke Ferdinand30y + 351d1964Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Wormhout
58 Bracke Ferdinand30y + 351d1964Stage 5b (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
59 Sandstød Michael30y + 318d1999Stage 4 - Béthune › Marchiennes
60 Sandstød Michael30y + 318d1999Stage 5 (ITT) - Marchiennes › Marchiennes
61 Mollet André30y + 302d1976Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Saint-Quentin
62 Elena Raymond30y + 283d1962Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
63 Elena Raymond30y + 283d1962Stage 3b - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Dunkerque
64 Steels Tom30y + 253d2002Stage 6 - Leffrinckoucke › Dunkerque
65 Piziks Arvis30y + 233d2000Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Oostende
66 Denson Vin30y + 172d1965Stage 3 - Valenciennes › Dunkerque
67 Fédrigo Pierrick30y + 161d2006Stage 4 - Nœux les mines › Parc Département
68 Hondo Danilo30y + 126d2004Stage 5 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
69 Hondo Danilo30y + 126d2004Stage 6 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
70 Hushovd Thor30y + 114d2005Stage 1 - Dunkirk › Marcq-en-Baroeul
71 Bertin Yvon30y + 28d1983Stage 1 - Petite-Synthe › Dunkerque
72 Casey Dylan30y + 25d2000Stage 6 (ITT) - Grande-Synthe › Grande-Synthe
73 Casey Dylan30y + 25d2000Stage 7 - Grande-Synthe › Dunkerque
74 Desmet Gustaaf29y + 360d1965Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Maubeuge
75 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc29y + 342d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Villeneuve d'Ascq
76 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc29y + 342d1980Stage 4a - Poperinge › Villeneuve d'Ascq
77 Poisson Pascal29y + 314d1988Stage 3 - Saint Quentin › Saint Quentin
78 Ferrigato Andrea29y + 246d1999Stage 2 - Grande-Synthe › Boulogne-sur-Mer
79 Laurent Thierry29y + 239d1996Stage 4 - Fruges › Boulogne-sur-Mer
80 Planckaert Eddy29y + 227d1983Stage 2 - Aire-sur-la-Lys › Denain
81 De Cabooter Arthur29y + 224d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
82 De Cabooter Arthur29y + 224d1966Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
83 Lemarchand Francois29y + 186d1990Stage 2 - Dunkerque › Boulogne-sur-Mer
84 Hupond Thierry29y + 181d2014Stage 4 - Ardres › Licques
85 Minali Nicola29y + 175d1999Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Loon-Plage
86 Roche Stephen29y + 162d1989Stage 3a (ITT) - Oxelaere › Cassel
87 Roche Stephen29y + 162d1989Stage 3b - Cassel › Cassel
88 Napolitano Danilo29y + 95d2010Stage 2 - Coulogne › Auby
89 Lieckens Jozef29y + 47d1987Stage 3b - Lillers › Denain
90 Lieckens Jozef29y + 47d1987Stage 3a - Armentières › Cassel
91 Demeyer Marc29y + 24d1973Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
92 Darrigade André29y + 14d1958Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
93 Planckaert Joseph29y + 7d1957Stage 4 (ITT) - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
94 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert28y + 259d1983Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
95 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert28y + 259d1983Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
96 Duret Sébastien28y + 246d2009Stage 3 - Blériot-Plage › Béthune
97 Schurer Eddy28y + 239d1993Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
98 Danguillaume Jean-Louis28y + 144d1978Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
99 Danguillaume Jean-Louis28y + 144d1978Stage 5a - Poperinge › Dunkerque
100 Bossis Jacques28y + 139d1981Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
101 Bossis Jacques28y + 139d1981Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
102 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Fontaine-au-Pire
103 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 2 - Val-Joly › Val-Joly
104 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 3 (ITT) - Val-Joly › Val-Joly
105 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 4 - Cambrai › Boulogne-sur-Mer
106 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 5 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
107 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 6 - Lille › Cassel
108 Kappes Andreas28y + 129d1994Stage 7 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
109 Vaugrenard Benoît28y + 124d2010Stage 5 - Ardres › Dunkerque
110 Thévenet Bernard28y + 116d1976Stage 5b - Poperinge › Dunkerque
111 Thévenet Bernard28y + 116d1976Stage 5a - Dunkerque › Poperinge
112 Halgand Patrice28y + 67d2002Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Wasquehal
113 Pescheux Jean-François28y + 49d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Villeneuve d'Ascq
114 Pescheux Jean-François28y + 49d1980Stage 4a - Poperinge › Villeneuve d'Ascq
115 Gontchenkov Alexander28y + 33d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
116 Gontchenkov Alexander28y + 33d1998Stage 4 (ITT) - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
117 Honchar Serhiy27y + 308d1998Stage 3 - Haucourt › Boulogne-sur-Mer
118 Honchar Serhiy27y + 308d1998Stage 4 (ITT) - Boulogne-sur-Mer › Boulogne-sur-Mer
119 Rosseler Sébastien27y + 297d2009Stage 4 (ITT) - Douai › Douai
120 Catieau José27y + 297d1974Stage 5 - Dunkerque › Cassel
121 Durante Adriano27y + 292d1968Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
122 Durante Adriano27y + 292d1968Stage 5a - Hazebrouck › Hazebrouck
123 Bouhanni Nacer27y + 289d2018Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques
124 Maingon Guy27y + 277d1976Stage 4 - Lens › Dunkerque
125 Boardman Chris27y + 255d1995Stage 3 - Villeneuve d'Ascq › Hénin-Beaumont
126 Boardman Chris27y + 255d1995Stage 4 (ITT) - Hénin-Beaumont › Hénin-Beaumont
127 Debusschere Jens27y + 254d2017Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Iwuy
128 van Poppel Jean-Paul27y + 225d1987Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
129 Steegmans Gert27y + 219d2006Stage 3 - Fontaine au Pire › Hénin Beaumont
130 Oldenburg Horst27y + 202d1967Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
131 Oldenburg Horst27y + 202d1967Stage 5a - Wormhoudt › Wormhoudt
132 Raimondi Giancarlo27y + 158d2000Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux › Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
133 Wolfshohl Rolf27y + 139d1966Stage 5b - Dunkerque › Dunkerque
134 Wolfshohl Rolf27y + 139d1966Stage 5a - Cassel › Cassel
135 Wadecki Adam27y + 136d2005Stage 5 - Bourbourg › Dunkirk
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10385 sec.