Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»61st 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2015  Stage 5  »  Cappelle la Grande  ›  Dunkerque   (171k)

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 FÉDRIGO Pierrick111312773
2 VOECKLER Thomas11124301
3 ENGOULVENT Jimmy11134275
4 PICHON Laurent2-2-3182
5 VACHON Florian2-2-1160
6 TRONET Steven9-7-5120
7 EL FARES Julien4-3-1108
8 GESLIN Anthony9-10-297
9 MINARD Sébastien12-2-293
10 NAPOLITANO Danilo49-11685
11 KREDER Michel9-11175
12 BONNET William12-2-252
13 VAN STAEYEN Michael33-3-743
14 GHYSELINCK Jan10-6-143
15 HUTAROVICH Yauheni78-2-442
16 CHAVANEL Sébastien37-2-742
17 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas11-9-136
18 DECLERCQ Tim13-19-028
19 GONÇALVES José13-16-028
20 PETIT Adrien34-4-627
21 BOULO Matthieu18-11-024
22 BOUCHER David44-2-222
23 PICHOT Alexandre20-3-221
24 AHLSTRAND Jonas1020-2-118
25 ANTOMARCHI Julien17-15-014
26 JARRIER Benoît55-3-112
27 BAGDONAS Gediminas62-3-112
28 VANBILSEN Kenneth94-4-27
29 KREDER Raymond60-4-17
30 BLAIN Alexandre74-4-17
31 GAUDIN Damien21-21-06
32 FEILLU Brice21-22-06
33 MORTENSEN Martin22-23-04
34 GÉRARD Arnaud25-6-14
35 DUVAL Julien23-12-03
36 KOWALSKI Rudy55-6-13
37 VANSUMMEREN Johan24-22-02
38 VAN HECKE Preben32-7-12
39 JAKIN Alo41-7-12
40 GIRAUD Benjamin1020-8-11
41 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio30-8-11
42 MATZKA Ralf61-8-11
43 DRON Boris72-50-00
44 LOUBET Julien1020-75-00
45 VIMPERE Theo78-71-00
46 TURGIS Jimmy40-22-00
47 DUPONT Timothy30-10-10
48 SCHORN Daniel1020-89-00
49 MADRAZO Ángel73-24-00
50 BENEDETTI Cesare56-30-00
51 TURGOT Sébastien37-9-10
52 LEVARLET Guillaume26-13-00
53 SAINT MARTIN Clément38-28-00
54 PLANCKAERT Baptiste51-10-10
55 PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando57-34-00
56 KREDER Wesley62-33-00
57 VINTHER Troels Rønning91-56-00
58 STEELS Stijn1020-52-00
59 JAUREGUI Quentin1020-25-00
60 RENAULT Maxime1020-59-00
61 KADRI Blel88-47-00
62 DE TROYER Tim64-35-00
63 SCHWARZMANN Michael60-32-00
64 JÉRÔME Vincent36-13-00
65 REIHS Michael1020-59-00
66 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas69-53-00
67 VERGAERDE Otto1020-85-00
68 GÈNE Yohann58-19-00
69 DAMUSEAU Thomas1020-119-00
70 HONIG Reinier93-20-00
71 CHAINEL Steve1020-53-00
72 SINNER Benoît106-34-00
73 PAILLOT Yoann52-35-00
74 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter86-30-00
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   3.4389 sec.