Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Saint-Quentin  ›  Saint-Quentin   (171.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
131 Démare Arnaud26FDJ20303:58:59 3:58:5994+7:15
241 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal1018,, ,,1+0:00
313 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale512,, ,,3+0:12
4142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,, ,,5+0:16
511 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale4,, ,,10+0:16
6168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,, ,,72+1:18
7117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2,, ,,11+0:16
816 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale1,, ,,8+0:16
9163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,47+0:16
1074 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,37+0:16
1157 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,49+0:16
12124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,48+0:16
13181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,7+0:16
14153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,6+0:16
15132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,9+0:16
1622 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,86+4:44
17178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,97+7:25
18104 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,14+0:16
19177 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,98+7:25
20188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,99+7:25
21151 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,20+0:16
2287 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,13+0:16
231 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie,, ,,18+0:16
2462 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,50+0:16
2583 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,15+0:16
2664 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,96+7:25
2796 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,51+0:16
2898 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,22+0:16
29111 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,25+0:16
307 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, ,,12+0:16
31176 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,100+7:25
32157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,21+0:16
3368 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,52+0:16
3476 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,16+0:16
3575 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,29+0:16
36113 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,17+0:16
3771 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,24+0:16
3847 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, ,,27+0:16
3992 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,26+0:16
40152 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,23+0:16
41126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,103+7:25
4238 Sarreau Marc24FDJ,, ,,2+0:10
4321 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,54+0:16
44174 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,55+0:16
45116 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,38+0:16
46147 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,101+7:25
4781 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,53+0:16
48118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,19+0:16
4972 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,4+0:12
5017 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,36+0:16
514 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie,, ,,39+0:16
5284 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,34+0:16
53155 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,40+0:16
5434 Guarnieri Jacopo30FDJ,, ,,102+7:25
55164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,59+0:16
5667 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,56+0:16
57128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,70+1:05
5877 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,31+0:16
59141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,28+0:16
60148 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,33+0:16
6195 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,57+0:16
6236 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ,, ,,58+0:16
63135 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,60+0:16
6486 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,131+11:25
6591 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,61+0:16
66161 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,65+0:54
67156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,32+0:16
68123 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,104+7:25
6942 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal,, ,,41+0:16
70146 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,132+11:25
713 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, ,,30+0:16
7244 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, ,,42+0:16
73105 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,35+0:16
74122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,66+0:54
756 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, ,,63+0:16
76175 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,68+0:54
77183 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,67+0:54
7894 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,43+0:16
792 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie,, ,,62+0:16
80172 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber930:16 0:16106+7:41
8137 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ0:20 0:2071+1:14
8243 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, 0:2045+0:16
83115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:23 0:2387+5:07
84143 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:23107+7:48
8514 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:2346+0:16
8658 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:23108+7:48
8751 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:23134+11:48
88137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:23143+20:40
89144 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:23133+11:48
9035 Hoelgaard Daniel24FDJ,, 0:23135+11:51
9197 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro0:29 0:2989+5:13
9227 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2964+0:45
9361 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport0:35 0:35109+8:00
94106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:40 0:40110+8:05
95171 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:40111+8:05
9628 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:48 0:48112+8:13
9773 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:4869+1:04
98186 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00 0:0044+0:16
9993 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro0:48 0:4884+3:08
1008 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, 0:48113+8:13
101101 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:59 0:59115+8:24
10212 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale1:05 1:05136+12:30
10378 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:05114+8:21
104138 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:05144+21:22
105173 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:0576+1:59
106136 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:05138+12:30
10752 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:05137+12:30
10856 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:05139+12:30
109108 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:0577+1:59
11055 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:0573+1:21
111158 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:0575+1:59
112187 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:0590+5:49
113154 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:0574+1:21
114102 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:0578+1:59
1155 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 1:05116+8:30
11685 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:21 1:21117+8:46
117112 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:26 1:2679+2:08
118166 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:34 1:3480+2:28
119162 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:39 1:3991+6:23
12033 Fournier Marc23FDJ1:44 1:44118+9:09
121103 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:46 1:4683+2:55
12288 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:48 1:4892+6:32
12315 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale2:02 2:02119+9:27
124165 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:0293+6:46
125134 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:05 2:05120+9:30
12632 Cimolai Davide28FDJ2:06 2:06121+9:31
12748 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal2:09 2:0982+2:51
12846 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal,, 2:0981+2:32
12982 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:22 2:22122+9:47
130121 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:2285+3:27
13166 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport2:26 2:26130+11:23
132114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:26123+9:51
13354 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:26124+9:53
134167 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:34 2:3495+7:18
135185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole2:35 2:35141+13:57
13625 Insausti Jon Ander25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:35125+10:00
13723 Bozic Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:40 2:40127+10:05
13826 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:40126+10:05
139145 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:59 2:59128+10:24
140182 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole3:01 3:01129+10:26
14124 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:00 0:00105+7:25
142127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0088+5:07
14365 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport5:51 5:51140+13:10
144125 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:35 7:35142+15:00
DNS184 Vereecken Nicolas28Roubaix Lille Métropole -3:58:59 -3:58:59+ -8:33:23
DNS133 Bille Gaetan30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -3:58:59+ -8:33:23
DNS107 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:58:59+ -8:33:23
DNS53 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:58:59+ -8:33:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-41 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal58:33:23 8:33:231+0:00
22-38 Sarreau Marc24FDJ0:10 0:102+0:10
310▲713 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale0:12 0:123+0:12
43▼172 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:124+0:12
54▼1142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16 0:165+0:16
67▲1153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:166+0:16
711▲4181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:167+0:16
819▲1116 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:168+0:16
912▲3132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:169+0:16
1029▲1911 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:1610+0:16
1127▲16117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1611+0:16
125▼77 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, 0:1612+0:16
1314▲187 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1613+0:16
1425▲11104 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:1614+0:16
1520▲583 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1615+0:16
1613▼376 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1616+0:16
1717-113 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1617+0:16
1831▲131 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie,, 0:1618+0:16
196▼13118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1619+0:16
2036▲16151 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1620+0:16
2128▲7157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1621+0:16
2235▲1398 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1622+0:16
2324▲1152 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1623+0:16
2430▲671 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1624+0:16
2541▲16111 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1625+0:16
2632▲692 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1626+0:16
2734▲747 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, 0:1627+0:16
2815▼13141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1628+0:16
2944▲1575 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1629+0:16
308▼223 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, 0:1630+0:16
3123▼877 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1631+0:16
3216▼16156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1632+0:16
3326▼7148 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1633+0:16
3439▲584 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1634+0:16
3518▼17105 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:1635+0:16
3642▲617 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:1636+0:16
3784▲4774 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1637+0:16
3849▲11116 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1638+0:16
3943▲44 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie,, 0:1639+0:16
4045▲5155 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1640+0:16
4140▼142 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal,, 0:1641+0:16
4248▲644 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, 0:1642+0:16
4346▲394 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1643+0:16
4447▲3186 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1644+0:16
4537▼843 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, 0:1645+0:16
4622▼2414 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:1646+0:16
4753▲6163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1647+0:16
4862▲14124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1648+0:16
4964▲1557 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1649+0:16
5055▲562 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1650+0:16
5154▲396 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1651+0:16
5263▲1168 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1652+0:16
5351▼281 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1653+0:16
5461▲721 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1654+0:16
5560▲5174 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:1655+0:16
5652▼467 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1656+0:16
5756▼195 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1657+0:16
5859▲136 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ,, 0:1658+0:16
5968▲9164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1659+0:16
6065▲5135 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:1660+0:16
6169▲891 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1661+0:16
6258▼42 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie,, 0:1662+0:16
6367▲46 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:1663+0:16
6421▼4327 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:45 0:4564+0:45
6576▲11161 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:54 0:5465+0:54
6673▲7122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5466+0:54
6771▲4183 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:5467+0:54
6875▲7175 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:5468+0:54
6938▼3173 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04 1:0469+1:04
7081▲11128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05 1:0570+1:05
7179▲837 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ1:14 1:1471+1:14
7285▲13168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:18 1:1872+1:18
739▼6455 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:21 1:2173+1:21
7433▼41154 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:2174+1:21
7572▼3158 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:59 1:5975+1:59
7680▲4173 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:5976+1:59
7777-108 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:5977+1:59
7878-102 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:5978+1:59
7957▼22112 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:08 2:0879+2:08
8074▼6166 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:28 2:2880+2:28
8150▼3146 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal2:32 2:3281+2:32
8266▼1648 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal2:51 2:5182+2:51
8383-103 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:55 2:5583+2:55
8486▲293 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro3:08 3:0884+3:08
8582▼3121 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:27 3:2785+3:27
8691▲522 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:44 4:4486+4:44
8788▲1115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:07 5:0787+5:07
8870▼18127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:0788+5:07
8987▼297 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:13 5:1389+5:13
9092▲2187 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole5:49 5:4990+5:49
9193▲2162 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:23 6:2391+6:23
9294▲288 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:32 6:3292+6:32
9390▼3165 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:46 6:4693+6:46
94111▲1731 Démare Arnaud26FDJ7:15 7:1594+7:15
9589▼6167 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:18 7:1895+7:18
96103▲764 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport7:25 7:2596+7:25
97116▲19178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:2597+7:25
98120▲22177 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:2598+7:25
99122▲23188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:2599+7:25
100121▲21176 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, 7:25100+7:25
101112▲11147 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:25101+7:25
102110▲834 Guarnieri Jacopo30FDJ,, 7:25102+7:25
103125▲22126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:25103+7:25
104124▲20123 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:25104+7:25
105100▼524 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 7:25105+7:25
106119▲13172 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber937:41 7:41106+7:41
107104▼3143 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:48 7:48107+7:48
108102▼658 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:48108+7:48
109131▲2261 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport8:00 8:00109+8:00
110101▼9106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:05 8:05110+8:05
111118▲7171 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber93,, 8:05111+8:05
11298▼1428 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8:13 8:13112+8:13
113126▲138 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, 8:13113+8:13
11495▼1978 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:21 8:21114+8:21
115105▼10101 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:24 8:24115+8:24
116128▲125 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie8:30 8:30116+8:30
117115▼285 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:46 8:46117+8:46
118109▼933 Fournier Marc23FDJ9:09 9:09118+9:09
119127▲815 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale9:27 9:27119+9:27
120123▲3134 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9:30 9:30120+9:30
121107▼1432 Cimolai Davide28FDJ9:31 9:31121+9:31
122114▼882 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:47 9:47122+9:47
123130▲7114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:51 9:51123+9:51
124108▼1654 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:53 9:53124+9:53
125117▼825 Insausti Jon Ander25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10:00 10:00125+10:00
12697▼2926 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10:05 10:05126+10:05
12799▼2823 Bozic Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 10:05127+10:05
128113▼15145 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:24 10:24128+10:24
129129-182 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole10:26 10:26129+10:26
130132▲266 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport11:23 11:23130+11:23
131138▲786 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:25 11:25131+11:25
132137▲5146 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:25132+11:25
133136▲3144 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:48 11:48133+11:48
134141▲751 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 11:48134+11:48
135144▲935 Hoelgaard Daniel24FDJ11:51 11:51135+11:51
136134▼212 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale12:30 12:30136+12:30
137135▼252 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:30137+12:30
138139▲1136 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:30138+12:30
139142▲356 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:30139+12:30
14096▼4465 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport13:10 13:10140+13:10
141133▼8185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole13:57 13:57141+13:57
142106▼36125 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:00 15:00142+15:00
143147▲4137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:40 20:40143+20:40
144146▲2138 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:22 21:22144+21:22
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal37
24▲2142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert26
311▲813 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale21
4-31 Démare Arnaud26FDJ20
52▼338 Sarreau Marc24FDJ17
63▼372 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
7-127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
85▼378 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
98▼1153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11
10-11 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale11
116▼57 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie11
127▼5118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
13-168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
14-117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
1513▼2181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole8
16-16 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale8
179▼83 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie8
18-163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
1910▼955 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
20-74 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
2112▼965 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport6
2214▼8132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5
23-57 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
24-124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
25-114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2615▼1176 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
27-25 Insausti Jon Ander25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
2816▼12185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole3
2917▼1287 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
30-54 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
3118▼13141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-38 Sarreau Marc24FDJ8:33:33 8:33:332+0:10
24▲213 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale0:02 0:023+0:12
32▼172 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:024+0:12
45▲1181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:06 0:067+0:16
59▲4117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:0611+0:16
66-76 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0616+0:16
710▲3157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:0621+0:16
811▲371 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0624+0:16
93▼63 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, 0:0630+0:16
107▼3156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:0632+0:16
1128▲1774 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0637+0:16
1212-94 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:0643+0:16
1316▲3124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:32 0:3248+0:16
1417▲357 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:3249+0:16
1514▼195 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:3257+0:16
1620▲4164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:3259+0:16
1715▼22 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie,, 0:3262+0:16
1819▲16 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:3263+0:16
198▼1127 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:35 0:3564+0:45
2023▲3122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44 0:4466+0:54
2126▲5128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:55 0:5570+1:05
2225▲337 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ1:04 1:0471+1:14
2329▲6168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:08 1:0872+1:18
2434▲1022 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:34 4:3486+4:44
2531▲6115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:57 4:5787+5:07
2630▲497 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:03 5:0389+5:13
2741▲14178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber937:15 7:1597+7:25
2844▲16188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:1599+7:25
2946▲17126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:15103+7:25
3045▲15123 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:15104+7:25
3138▲758 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:38 7:38108+7:48
3237▲5106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:55 7:55110+8:05
3351▲1851 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:38 11:38134+11:48
3452▲1835 Hoelgaard Daniel24FDJ11:41 11:41135+11:51
3554▲19137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:30 20:30143+20:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
16▲5 AG2R La Mondiale 25:40:57 25:40:57+ -8:33:23
21▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,+ -8:33:23
34▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,+ -8:33:23
42▼2 Direct Energie,, ,,+ -8:33:23
53▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,+ -8:33:23
65▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -8:33:23
77- Lotto Soudal,, ,,+ -8:33:23
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,+ -8:33:23
99- Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,+ -8:33:23
1011▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole0:38 0:38+ -8:33:23
1112▲1 FDJ1:04 1:04+ -8:33:23
1213▲1 Aqua Blue Sport1:18 1:18+ -8:33:23
1310▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:18+ -8:33:23
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:30 1:30+ -8:33:23
1516▲1 HP BTP - Auber931:42 1:42+ -8:33:23
1615▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:42+ -8:33:23
1717- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:23 5:23+ -8:33:23
1819▲1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7:58 7:58+ -8:33:23
1918▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:21 8:21+ -8:33:23

Race information

Date: 10th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Quentin › Saint-Quentin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.41254 sec.