Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Marck-en-Calaisis  ›  Le Portel   (167k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie20304:27:17 4:27:171+0:00
211 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale10180:05 0:053+0:11
372 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, 0:052+0:10
481 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM7,, 0:0521+0:44
595 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro4,, 0:0520+0:44
647 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal3,, 0:055+0:18
736 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ2,, 0:0522+0:44
871 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,, 0:054+0:18
985 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:0565+8:48
1016 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale0:08 0:086+0:21
117 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie0:21 0:2110+0:34
1221 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2127+1:00
1352 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:21110+20:28
14104 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:219+0:34
15166 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:2146+2:46
16151 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:217+0:32
17181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:218+0:34
18178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2159+7:43
1967 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:2129+1:00
20177 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2183+15:20
21112 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:2144+2:26
22152 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:2112+0:34
23148 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:2115+0:34
2476 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:2113+0:34
25163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:2125+1:00
26183 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:2137+1:12
27174 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2126+1:00
2886 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:2184+15:30
2991 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2124+0:54
3096 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2128+1:00
314 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie,, 0:2117+0:34
32117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:2111+0:34
33155 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:2114+0:34
3484 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:2148+4:21
35105 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:2118+0:34
3642 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal,, 0:2119+0:34
3737 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ,, 0:2145+2:30
386 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:2153+6:49
3975 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:2116+0:34
40173 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2143+2:15
4193 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2147+3:26
42144 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:21105+19:46
4362 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:2164+8:40
44164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:2123+0:50
45115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42 0:4257+7:08
4626 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:47 0:47101+18:29
4768 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport0:57 0:5740+1:36
48128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5769+9:39
49124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5739+1:36
50127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59 0:5951+6:03
51101 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5993+17:00
5298 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5932+1:12
5338 Sarreau Marc24FDJ,, 0:5930+1:06
543 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, 0:5933+1:12
5544 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, 0:5938+1:12
56168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5942+2:14
57106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5990+16:41
5877 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5931+1:12
5917 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:5935+1:12
60122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5968+9:30
61175 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:5941+1:50
62176 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:5961+8:21
63111 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:5934+1:12
64116 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:5936+1:12
6546 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal,, 0:5971+11:15
66126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:5962+8:21
67172 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:5986+16:17
68114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:59100+18:27
6997 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro1:05 1:0570+11:01
7054 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:17 1:1781+14:55
7131 Démare Arnaud26FDJ1:25 1:2563+8:33
7292 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro4:26 4:2649+4:39
7343 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, 4:2650+4:59
74147 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:2691+16:43
75146 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:38 5:3892+17:00
76187 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 5:38103+19:04
7727 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:3852+6:20
7887 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:42 6:4254+6:55
7982 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:42122+24:13
80145 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:42123+24:43
8158 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:51 6:51117+22:16
8214 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 6:5158+7:27
83167 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:5198+17:34
84156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:5179+14:51
85103 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:5196+17:23
8628 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 6:51119+22:41
87154 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:5160+8:09
88113 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 6:5156+7:04
89135 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:5182+15:10
90141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:5155+7:04
9164 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, 6:5197+17:30
92171 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber93,, 6:5180+14:53
93182 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 6:51125+25:01
9423 Bozic Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 6:5199+18:15
958 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, 6:51106+19:47
9683 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:5178+14:51
97143 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:22 8:2294+17:00
9822 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9:05 9:0577+13:40
9924 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 9:05121+23:58
10041 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal,, 9:0566+9:02
10156 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:05131+29:22
102158 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:0573+11:32
103153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:0567+9:18
10433 Fournier Marc23FDJ,, 9:05112+20:46
10588 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:05108+20:20
10661 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:0595+17:02
107188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:0588+16:27
10866 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:05129+28:05
109134 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:05126+26:12
11051 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:05111+20:44
111157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:19 11:1972+11:32
112132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:14 12:1485+15:44
11312 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale,, 12:14132+32:21
11457 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:1489+16:40
115137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:14134+32:51
116102 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:14116+21:50
11732 Cimolai Davide28FDJ,, 12:14115+21:42
11865 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport,, 12:14135+33:01
11955 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 12:14114+21:12
12073 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:14113+20:55
121118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:1474+12:27
12248 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, 12:14120+22:42
123186 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:14107+20:07
124108 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:14102+18:56
1255 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie12:21 12:21124+24:50
126165 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:21127+26:44
12774 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:21109+20:21
128185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 12:21133+32:36
12978 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:21130+28:26
13034 Guarnieri Jacopo30FDJ,, 12:21104+19:43
131161 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:25 12:2576+13:16
132142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 12:2575+12:38
133125 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:12 16:12136+38:49
13413 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale16:14 16:1487+16:23
135162 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 16:14118+22:34
136121 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 16:14128+27:18
DNF15 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale -4:27:17 -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
DNF25 Insausti Jon Ander25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
DNF35 Hoelgaard Daniel24FDJ,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
DNF94 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
DNF138 Van Zummeren Stef26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
DNS2 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
HD136 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:27:17+ - 16:29:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
15▲41 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie5 16:29:43 16:29:431+0:00
24▲272 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10 0:102+0:10
37▲411 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale0:11 0:113+0:11
421▲1771 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:184+0:18
522▲1747 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, 0:185+0:18
610▲416 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale0:21 0:216+0:21
76▼1151 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:32 0:327+0:32
89▲1181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:34 0:348+0:34
912▲3104 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:349+0:34
1013▲37 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, 0:3410+0:34
1115▲4117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:3411+0:34
1216▲4152 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:3412+0:34
1317▲476 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3413+0:34
1425▲11155 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:3414+0:34
1529▲14148 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:3415+0:34
1628▲1275 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3416+0:34
1733▲164 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie,, 0:3417+0:34
1834▲16105 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:3418+0:34
1935▲1642 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal,, 0:3419+0:34
2046▲2695 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:44 0:4420+0:44
2149▲2881 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:4421+0:44
2251▲2936 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ,, 0:4422+0:44
2338▲15164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:50 0:5023+0:50
2440▲1691 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro0:54 0:5424+0:54
2543▲18163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:00 1:0025+1:00
2645▲19174 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:0026+1:00
2747▲2021 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:0027+1:00
2848▲2096 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:0028+1:00
2950▲2167 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:0029+1:00
302▼2838 Sarreau Marc24FDJ1:06 1:0630+1:06
3119▼1277 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12 1:1231+1:12
3226▼698 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:1232+1:12
3324▼93 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, 1:1233+1:12
3430▼4111 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:1234+1:12
3532▼317 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:1235+1:12
3636-116 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:1236+1:12
3754▲17183 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:1237+1:12
3837▼144 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, 1:1238+1:12
3942▲3124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36 1:3639+1:36
4044▲468 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:3640+1:36
4156▲15175 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber931:50 1:5041+1:50
4257▲15168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:14 2:1442+2:14
4359▲16173 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber932:15 2:1543+2:15
4460▲16112 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:26 2:2644+2:26
4561▲1637 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ2:30 2:3045+2:30
4662▲16166 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:46 2:4646+2:46
4764▲1793 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro3:26 3:2647+3:26
4866▲1884 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:21 4:2148+4:21
4931▼1892 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro4:39 4:3949+4:39
5039▼1143 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal4:59 4:5950+4:59
5170▲19127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:03 6:0351+6:03
5253▲127 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:20 6:2052+6:20
5373▲206 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie6:49 6:4953+6:49
5411▼4387 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:55 6:5554+6:55
5523▼32141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:04 7:0455+7:04
5627▼29113 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:0456+7:04
5772▲15115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:08 7:0857+7:08
5841▼1714 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale7:27 7:2758+7:27
5976▲17178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber937:43 7:4359+7:43
6058▼2154 Stassen Julien29WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:09 8:0960+8:09
6178▲17176 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber938:21 8:2161+8:21
6280▲18126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:2162+8:21
6375▲1231 Démare Arnaud26FDJ8:33 8:3363+8:33
6487▲2362 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport8:40 8:4064+8:40
6593▲2885 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:48 8:4865+8:48
661▼6541 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal9:02 9:0266+9:02
678▼59153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:18 9:1867+9:18
6889▲21122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:30 9:3068+9:30
6992▲23128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:39 9:3969+9:39
7097▲2797 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro11:01 11:0170+11:01
7198▲2746 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal11:15 11:1571+11:15
7218▼54157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:32 11:3272+11:32
7363▼10158 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 11:3273+11:32
7420▼54118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:27 12:2774+12:27
7514▼61142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:38 12:3875+12:38
7655▼21161 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:16 13:1676+13:16
7768▼922 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:40 13:4077+13:40
7883▲583 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:51 14:5178+14:51
7984▲5156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 14:5179+14:51
8086▲6171 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber9314:53 14:5380+14:53
81113▲3254 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:55 14:5581+14:55
8288▲6135 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15:10 15:1082+15:10
83116▲33177 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber9315:20 15:2083+15:20
84118▲3486 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:30 15:3084+15:30
8565▼20132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15:44 15:4485+15:44
86119▲33172 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber9316:17 16:1786+16:17
873▼8413 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale16:23 16:2387+16:23
8877▼11188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole16:27 16:2788+16:27
8967▼2257 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:40 16:4089+16:40
90121▲31106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:41 16:4190+16:41
91109▲18147 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:43 16:4391+16:43
92105▲13146 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:00 17:0092+17:00
93123▲30101 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:0093+17:00
9490▼4143 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 17:0094+17:00
9582▼1361 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport17:02 17:0295+17:02
96100▲4103 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 17:23 17:2396+17:23
97101▲464 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport17:30 17:3097+17:30
98102▲4167 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:34 17:3498+17:34
99106▲723 Bozic Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:15 18:1599+18:15
100126▲26114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:27 18:27100+18:27
101129▲2826 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:29 18:29101+18:29
10274▼28108 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:56 18:56102+18:56
103112▲9187 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole19:04 19:04103+19:04
10479▼2534 Guarnieri Jacopo30FDJ19:43 19:43104+19:43
105133▲28144 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:46 19:46105+19:46
106111▲58 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie19:47 19:47106+19:47
10781▼26186 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole20:07 20:07107+20:07
108104▼488 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:20 20:20108+20:20
10985▼2474 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:21 20:21109+20:21
110136▲2652 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:28 20:28110+20:28
111108▼351 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:44 20:44111+20:44
112107▼533 Fournier Marc23FDJ20:46 20:46112+20:46
11391▼2273 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:55 20:55113+20:55
11494▼2055 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:12 21:12114+21:12
11595▼2032 Cimolai Davide28FDJ21:42 21:42115+21:42
11696▼20102 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:50 21:50116+21:50
117120▲358 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:16 22:16117+22:16
11871▼47162 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:34 22:34118+22:34
119122▲328 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:41 22:41119+22:41
12099▼2148 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal22:42 22:42120+22:42
121117▼424 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:58 23:58121+23:58
122127▲582 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:13 24:13122+24:13
123130▲7145 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:43 24:43123+24:43
124110▼145 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie24:50 24:50124+24:50
125131▲6182 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole25:01 25:01125+25:01
126125▼1134 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:12 26:12126+26:12
127115▼12165 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:44 26:44127+26:44
128103▼25121 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:18 27:18128+27:18
129132▲366 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport28:05 28:05129+28:05
130124▼678 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:26 28:26130+28:26
131139▲856 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29:22 29:22131+29:22
132135▲312 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale32:21 32:21132+32:21
133138▲5185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole32:36 32:36133+32:36
134140▲6137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32:51 32:51134+32:51
135141▲665 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport33:01 33:01135+33:01
136142▲6125 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:49 38:49136+38:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal37
22-31 Démare Arnaud26FDJ35
37▲472 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34
43▼113 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale31
513▲811 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale29
64▼2142 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert26
732▲251 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie24
85▼3153 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24
96▼3164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
108▼2181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole19
119▼2127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1210▼238 Sarreau Marc24FDJ17
1311▼222 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17
1415▲17 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie16
1518▲316 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale15
16-81 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
17-24 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1812▼678 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
1914▼5124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
2019▼1104 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini 11
21-95 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro11
22-47 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal10
2317▼6168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
2416▼8118 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2520▼5117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
26-36 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ9
2721▼691 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro8
28-71 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
2922▼73 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie8
3024▼6163 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
3125▼6112 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7
3223▼987 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
33-85 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
3426▼855 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
3527▼874 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
36-51 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
3728▼965 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport6
3829▼9132 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5
3930▼957 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
4031▼9185 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole5
41-21 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
4233▼9114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
4334▼976 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4435▼977 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4536▼954 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
46-177 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber933
47-52 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
4838▼10151 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
4939▼10173 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber932
5040▼1061 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport2
51-166 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
5241▼11141 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
5342▼11147 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲272 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16:29:53 16:29:532+0:10
28▲671 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:08 0:084+0:18
34▲1181 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:24 0:248+0:34
45▲1117 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:2411+0:34
56▲176 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:2413+0:34
612▲695 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:34 0:3420+0:44
710▲3164 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:40 0:4023+0:50
81▼738 Sarreau Marc24FDJ0:56 0:5630+1:06
99-3 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie1:02 1:0233+1:12
1011▲1124 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:26 1:2639+1:36
1114▲3168 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:04 2:0442+2:14
1215▲337 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ2:20 2:2045+2:30
1320▲7127 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:53 5:5351+6:03
1413▼127 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:10 6:1052+6:20
1522▲76 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie6:39 6:3953+6:49
1621▲5115 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:58 6:5857+7:08
1724▲7178 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber937:33 7:3359+7:43
1826▲8126 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:11 8:1162+8:21
1929▲10122 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:20 9:2068+9:30
2030▲10128 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:29 9:2969+9:39
2131▲1097 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro10:51 10:5170+11:01
2232▲1046 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal11:05 11:0571+11:15
237▼16157 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:22 11:2272+11:32
2416▼8158 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 11:2273+11:32
2518▼722 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:30 13:3077+13:40
2627▲1156 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14:41 14:4179+14:51
2739▲1254 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:45 14:4581+14:55
282▼2613 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale16:13 16:1387+16:23
2925▼4188 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole16:17 16:1788+16:27
3017▼1357 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:30 16:3089+16:40
3143▲12106 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:31 16:3190+16:41
3234▲2167 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:24 17:2498+17:34
3345▲12114 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:17 18:17100+18:27
3447▲1326 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:19 18:19101+18:29
3523▼12108 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:46 18:46102+18:56
3638▲2187 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole18:54 18:54103+19:04
3728▼974 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:11 20:11109+20:21
3849▲1152 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:18 20:18110+20:28
3937▼251 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:34 20:34111+20:44
4036▼433 Fournier Marc23FDJ20:36 20:36112+20:46
4142▲158 Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:06 22:06117+22:16
4233▼948 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal22:32 22:32120+22:42
4341▼2165 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:34 26:34127+26:44
4435▼9121 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:08 27:08128+27:18
4544▼178 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:16 28:16130+28:26
4651▲5137 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32:41 32:41134+32:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 49:30:19 49:30:19+ - 16:29:43
28▲6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,+ - 16:29:43
34▲1 Direct Energie0:11 0:11+ - 16:29:43
49▲5 Fortuneo - Oscaro0:16 0:16+ - 16:29:43
51▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:32 0:32+ - 16:29:43
62▼4 AG2R La Mondiale0:41 0:41+ - 16:29:43
76▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:53 0:53+ - 16:29:43
87▼1 Lotto Soudal0:54 0:54+ - 16:29:43
911▲2 FDJ1:58 1:58+ - 16:29:43
1013▲3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:02 2:02+ - 16:29:43
1115▲4 HP BTP - Auber932:14 2:14+ - 16:29:43
1212- Aqua Blue Sport2:26 2:26+ - 16:29:43
1314▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:04 4:04+ - 16:29:43
145▼9 Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:37 4:37+ - 16:29:43
1510▼5 Roubaix Lille Métropole6:27 6:27+ - 16:29:43
1617▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:14 7:14+ - 16:29:43
1716▼1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:09 11:09+ - 16:29:43
1819▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23:55 23:55+ - 16:29:43
1918▼1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42:11 42:11+ - 16:29:43

Race information

Date: 12th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marck-en-Calaisis › Le Portel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20815 sec.