Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

2017  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+1:517 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie20303:34:143:34:14
249+18:04113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10180:150:15
329+8:5714 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale5120:180:18
465+29:4122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70:370:37
559+23:05141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,0:37
663+28:37118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:37
739+13:56112 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2,,0:37
869+32:28188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1,,0:37
921+2:56152 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:37
1035+13:06124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:37
1128+7:57127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:37
1238+13:44168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:37
133+0:0716 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37
1446+16:35104 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:37
1561+26:3583 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:37
1613+2:26151 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:37
1751+19:27178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,0:37
1870+32:4157 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:37
191+0:0072 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37
205+0:311 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:37
2160+24:3431 Démare ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ,,0:37
2223+4:2195 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:37
2352+20:3241 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:37
2419+2:54163 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:37
2514+2:28117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:37
2620+2:5421 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
279+1:29111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:37
2810+1:4296 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:37
2911+1:4317 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37
307+1:1971 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37
316+0:4281 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:37
3218+2:51173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:37
332+0:0247 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:37
3416+2:284 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:37
3536+13:0668 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:37
364+0:2136 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ,,0:37
3745+16:2943 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:37
3873+35:4434 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 29FDJ,,0:37
3982+43:5112 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:37
4034+12:4244 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:37
4150+18:46171 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:37
4232+12:04148 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:37
4322+3:06183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:37
448+1:26105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:37
4515+2:2875 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37
4630+10:3462 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:37
4743+16:0992 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:37
4817+2:44164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:37
4979+41:5655 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:261:26
5048+17:55135 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:281:28
5174+36:03114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:122:12
5231+10:37115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:12
5325+6:23116 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:12
5462+28:0254 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:142:14
5577+39:4732 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ,,2:14
5668+30:55142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
5767+30:40146 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
5840+13:57122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
5966+29:43158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:14
6057+22:01126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:14
6178+40:5348 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,2:14
6241+14:503 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:14
6354+21:03143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:14
6437+13:35155 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:14
6555+21:216 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,2:14
6626+6:4937 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ,,2:14
6733+12:3385 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:14
6885+46:555 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,2:14
6927+6:50166 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:14
7042+14:5198 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:14
7156+21:49154 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:14
7247+17:0693 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:14
7324+5:04174 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,2:14
7472+34:5182 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:293:29
7544+16:12175 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,3:29
7653+20:4227 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,3:29
7758+22:4787 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:594:59
7871+34:3923 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:315:31
7981+43:07102 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:535:53
8084+44:59108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:53
8180+42:0151 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:53
8276+36:4688 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:026:02
8364+28:4086 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:02
8475+36:17156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,6:02
8583+44:17162 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:196:19
8686+56:4565 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport8:208:20
DNF+ - 24:57:1378 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 24:57:1313 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1377 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13121 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1324 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13181 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1342 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1311 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1364 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1384 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1326 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13172 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1373 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:138 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1376 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1358 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13125 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1328 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1352 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13161 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13187 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13165 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13167 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13106 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1397 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1346 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13128 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:13185 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1391 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1356 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 24:57:1333 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNS+ - 24:57:1367 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNS+ - 24:57:13144 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-72 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits200150 24:57:13 24:57:13
22-47 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1501100:020:02
33-16 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale125900:070:07
44-36 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ100800:210:21
55-1 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie85700:310:31
66-81 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM70600:420:42
77-71 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60551:191:19
88-105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 50501:261:26
99-111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40451:291:29
1010-96 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro35401:421:42
1111-17 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale30361:431:43
1216▲47 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie25321:511:51
1312▼1151 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20282:262:26
1413▼1117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15242:282:28
1514▼175 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1020,,2:28
1615▼14 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie516,,2:28
1717-164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5142:442:44
1819▲1173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber935122:512:51
1920▲1163 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5102:542:54
2022▲221 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58,,2:54
2124▲3152 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect562:562:56
2225▲3183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole543:063:06
2326▲395 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro534:214:21
2421▼3174 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93525:045:04
2529▲4116 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij516:236:23
2627▲137 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ56:496:49
2728▲1166 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56:506:50
2832▲4127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:577:57
2934▲514 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale58:578:57
3036▲662 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport510:3410:34
3133▲2115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij310:3710:37
3241▲9148 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert312:0412:04
3335▲285 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM312:3312:33
3444▲1044 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal312:4212:42
3545▲10124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise313:0613:06
3646▲1068 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport3,,13:06
3737-155 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect313:3513:35
3848▲10168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre313:4413:44
3949▲10112 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij313:5613:56
4039▼1122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise313:5713:57
4142▲13 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie14:5014:50
4243▲198 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro14:5114:51
4352▲992 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro16:0916:09
4447▲3175 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9316:1216:12
4553▲843 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal16:2916:29
4655▲9104 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:3516:35
4750▲393 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro17:0617:06
4856▲8135 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:5517:55
4959▲10113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:0418:04
5060▲10171 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9318:4618:46
5163▲12178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber9319:2719:27
5267▲1541 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal20:3220:32
5357▲427 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:4220:42
5461▲7143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:0321:03
5562▲76 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie21:2121:21
5664▲8154 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:4921:49
5766▲9126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:0122:01
5858-87 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM22:4722:47
5973▲14141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert23:0523:05
6075▲1531 Démare ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ24:3424:34
6178▲1783 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:3526:35
6277▲1554 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28:0228:02
6382▲19118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:3728:37
6474▲1086 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:4028:40
6584▲1922 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:4129:41
6679▲13158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect29:4329:43
6781▲14146 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:4030:40
6883▲15142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:5530:55
6992▲23188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole32:2832:28
7093▲2357 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:4132:41
7185▲1423 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:3934:39
7290▲1882 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:5134:51
7398▲2534 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 29FDJ35:4435:44
7497▲23114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:0336:03
7587▲12156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36:1736:17
7688▲1288 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM36:4636:46
77103▲2632 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ39:4739:47
78105▲2748 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal40:5340:53
79110▲3155 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41:5641:56
8099▲1951 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:0142:01
81102▲21102 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 43:0743:07
82113▲3112 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale43:5143:51
83104▲21162 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44:1744:17
84109▲25108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 44:5944:59
85115▲305 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie46:5546:55
86119▲3365 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport56:4556:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-72 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47
216▲147 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie42
32▼141 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal37
43▼131 Démare ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ35
54▼11 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie33
66-16 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale33
710▲3142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert31
815▲722 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
97▼236 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ29
109▼147 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal27
1111-81 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM24
1214▲2127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
1312▼1164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
1427▲13118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20
15-113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19
1621▲5124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1724▲7152 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17
18-14 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale16
1934▲15112 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
2026▲6168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
2123▲2104 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 13
2219▼371 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
2320▼3111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
2455▲31141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
2522▼395 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro11
2625▼185 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
2733▲63 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10
2841▲13105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
2928▼1117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
3029▼1173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber939
3131-17 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale8
3232-163 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
33-188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
3435▲187 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
3536▲155 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
3637▲196 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro6
3739▲251 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
3840▲265 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport6
3942▲357 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
4045▲521 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
4146▲5114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
4248▲654 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
4350▲7151 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
4451▲7183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4553▲8116 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
4652▲6166 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
47-98 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1
4854▲6143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
49-83 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-54 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25
23▲1114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13
34▲151 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12
45▲186 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
57▲247 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal6
69▲316 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale5
710▲3127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
811▲31 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie4
912▲387 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
1013▲336 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ3
11-105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3
12-3 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie3
1316▲381 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
1417▲3173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber932
15-14 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2
16-113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
1718▲1171 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber932
1820▲282 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
1921▲265 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport2
2022▲272 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
2123▲2111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
2224▲217 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale1
23-7 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1
2426▲237 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ1
2527▲244 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1
26-175 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber931
2729▲2178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber931
2828-143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0072 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24:57:13 24:57:13
22-7+1:1971 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:191:19
33-14+2:28117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:282:28
44-17+2:44164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:442:44
55-23+4:2195 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro4:214:21
66-26+6:4937 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ6:496:49
77-28+7:57127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:577:57
88-31+10:37115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:3710:37
912▲335+13:06124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:0613:06
1013▲338+13:44168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:4413:44
119▼240+13:57122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:5713:57
1211▼141+14:503 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie14:5014:50
1317▲451+19:27178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber9319:2719:27
1415▲153+20:4227 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:4220:42
1516▲155+21:216 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie21:2121:21
1618▲257+22:01126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:0122:01
1723▲662+28:0254 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28:0228:02
1826▲865+29:4122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:4129:41
1924▲566+29:43158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect29:4329:43
2030▲1069+32:28188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole32:2832:28
2131▲1070+32:4157 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:4132:41
2233▲1174+36:03114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:0336:03
2328▲575+36:17156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36:1736:17
2436▲1278+40:5348 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal40:5340:53
2534▲980+42:0151 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:0142:01
2639▲1384+44:59108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 44:5944:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 AG2R La Mondiale  74:55:26 74:55:26
21▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:080:08
33- Direct Energie 1:311:31
44- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:012:01
55- Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:583:58
66- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5:075:07
77- HP BTP - Auber93 6:006:00
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:518:51
99- Lotto Soudal 11:5411:54
1010- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 15:2015:20
1113▲2 FDJ 17:1817:18
1211▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19:1819:18
1314▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:3519:35
1412▼2 Aqua Blue Sport 24:5724:57
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini  29:3829:38
1616- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36:1836:18
1718▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 1:02:451:02:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10607 sec.