Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»64th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Most wins

Menu
  • Nation:
  • Original results:
Pos.RiderWins2nd3rdYears
1 Maertens Freddy4-11973 , 1975 , 1976 , 1978
2 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc2121980 , 1985
3 Mottet Charly2111989 , 1991
4 Chavanel Sylvain21-2004 , 2002
5 Museeuw Johan2-11997 , 1995
6 Démare Arnaud2--2014 , 2013
7 Anquetil Jacques2--1958 , 1959
8 Planckaert Joseph2--1957 , 1960
9 Rous Didier1222001
10 Ludwig Olaf1111992
11 Coquard Bryan11-2016
12 Costa Rui11-2009
13 Oosterbosch Bert11-1981
14 Desmet Gilbert11-1964
15 Roche Stephen1-21990
16 Seigneur Eddy1-11994
17 Moreau Christophe1-12003
18 Fédrigo Pierrick1-12005
19 Knetemann Gerrie1-11977
20 Hoste Frank1--1982
21 Frison Herman1--1987
22 Desbiens Laurent1--1993
23 Rittsel Martin1--2000
24 Gaumont Philippe1--1996
25 Petito Roberto1--2006
26 Augé Stéphane1--2008
27 Venturini Clément1--2017
28 Claeys Dimitri1--2018
29 Konovalovas Ignatas1--2015
30 Voeckler Thomas1--2011
31 Ladagnous Matthieu1--2007
32 Engoulvent Jimmy1--2012
33 Elmiger Martin1--2010
34 Vinokourov Alexandre1--1998
35 Hinault Bernard1--1984
36 Poisson Pascal1--1988
37 Willems Daniel1--1979
38 van Vliet Leo1--1983
39 Hézard Yves1--1972
40 De Wolf Dirk1--1986
41 De Vlaeminck Roger1--1971
42 Godefroot Walter1--1974
43 Jourden Jean1--1968
44 Vannitsen Willy1--1970
45 Desmet Gustaaf1--1965
46 Vasseur Alain1--1969
47 Aimar Lucien1--1967
48 Geldermans Albertus1--1961
49 Groussard Joseph1--1962
50 Adriaensens Jan1--1956
51 Deprez Louis1--1955
52 Sandstød Michael1--1999
53 Mertens Theo1--1966
54 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre-3-
55 Everaert Pierre-21
56 Kasputis Artūras-2-
57 Jalabert Laurent-2-
58 Claes Jean-Baptiste-2-
59 Brochard Laurent-12
60 Marie Thierry-11
61 Ekimov Viatcheslav-11
62 Štybar Zdeněk-11
63 Poulidor Raymond-11
64 Stablinski Jean-11
65 Wojtinek Bruno-1-
66 Van Den Haute Ferdi-1-
67 Maassen Frans-1-
68 Lemarchand Francois-1-
69 Laurent Thierry-1-
70 Simon François-1-
71 Cassani Enrico-1-
72 Petilleau Stéphane-1-
73 Vandenbroucke Frank-1-
74 Lefèvre Laurent-1-
75 Efimkin Vladimir-1-
76 Frapporti Marco-1-
77 Lhotellerie Clement-1-
78 Vachon Florian-1-
79 Pichon Laurent-1-
80 Lelay David-1-
81 Armée Sander-1-
82 Greipel André-1-
83 Kelly Sean-1-
84 Simon Régis-1-
85 Jacobs Jos-1-
86 Sherwen Paul-1-
87 Esnault Patrice-1-
88 Linard Hubert-1-
89 Verbeeck Frans-1-
90 Ocaña Luis-1-
91 Janssen Jan-1-
92 Wagtmans Rini-1-
93 Wright Michael-1-
94 Leblanc Jean-marie-1-
95 Van Vreckom Remy-1-
96 Molenaers Yvo-1-
97 Brankart Jean-1-
98 Morvan Joseph-1-
99 Van Malderghem Willy-1-
100 Callebout Roland-1-
101 Beuffeuil Pierre--2
102 Matthijs Rudy--1
103 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert--1
104 Cornillet Bruno--1
105 Berzin Yewgeni--1
106 Heulot Stephane--1
107 Tchmil Andrei--1
108 Zabel Erik--1
109 Contrini Daniele--1
110 Jakin Alo--1
111 Naesen Oliver--1
112 Meurisse Xandro--1
113 Cornu Dominique--1
114 Valgren Michael--1
115 Riesebeek Oscar--1
116 Rojas José Joaquín--1
117 Hunter Robert--1
118 Vande Velde Christian--1
119 Lemoine Cyril--1
120 Degenkolb John--1
121 Sinkeldam Ramon--1
122 Vanderaerden Eric--1
123 Zoetemelk Joop--1
124 Agostinho Joaquim--1
125 Tackaert William--1
126 Thévenet Bernard--1
127 Bossis Jacques--1
128 Legeay Roger--1
129 Bracke Ferdinand--1
130 Huysmans Jos--1
131 den Hartog Arie--1
132 Darrigade André--1
133 In 't Ven Willy--1
134 Tschan Jurgen--1
135 Guyot Bernard--1
136 Aerenhouts Frans--1
137 Bouvet Albert--1
138 Rentmeester Piet--1
139 Heintz Henri--1
140 Calewaert Roger --1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06284 sec.