Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Dunkerque  ›  La Bassée   (165.3k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ20301+0:003:56:19 3:56:19
2147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club10183+0:04,, ,,
33 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale5125+0:06,, ,,
4107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij76+0:10,, ,,
5154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert47+0:10,, ,,
6117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:10,, ,,
7187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9329+0:10,, ,,
822 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal110+0:10,, ,,
941 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:10,, ,,
10106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12+0:10,, ,,
1192 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13+0:10,, ,,
1271 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:10,, ,,
1356 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:10,, ,,
1457 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:10,, ,,
15112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, ,,
1683 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:10,, ,,
17161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19+0:10,, ,,
18124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20+0:10,, ,,
1925 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal21+0:10,, ,,
2094 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22+0:10,, ,,
21181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9323+0:10,, ,,
2261 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie24+0:10,, ,,
232 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale25+0:10,, ,,
2486 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo26+0:10,, ,,
25115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, ,,
2654 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:10,, ,,
2765 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie29+0:10,, ,,
28174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole30+0:10,, ,,
29153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:10,, ,,
3037 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport32+0:10,, ,,
31156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:10,, ,,
3246 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+0:10,, ,,
3343 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35+0:10,, ,,
34122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:10,, ,,
35144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club2+0:01,, ,,
3623 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal37+0:10,, ,,
37102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:10,, ,,
3833 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport39+0:10,, ,,
39152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+0:10,, ,,
40172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole41+0:10,, ,,
411 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale42+0:10,, ,,
42104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij43+0:10,, ,,
4353 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+0:10,, ,,
4484 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, ,,
4566 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie46+0:10,, ,,
4642 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:10,, ,,
4787 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo48+0:10,, ,,
4881 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:10,, ,,
4916 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ50+0:10,, ,,
50142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club51+0:10,, ,,
51135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+0:10,, ,,
52113 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+0:10,, ,,
53103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+0:10,, ,,
54183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9355+0:10,, ,,
55182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9356+0:10,, ,,
565 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale57+0:10,, ,,
57143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club58+0:10,, ,,
5844 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+0:10,, ,,
59157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+0:10,, ,,
60145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club61+0:10,, ,,
6151 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:05,, ,,
62133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 62+0:10,, ,,
6334 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport63+0:10,, ,,
6472 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 64+0:10,, ,,
65146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+0:10,, ,,
66155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+0:10,, ,,
6714 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ67+0:10,, ,,
686 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale68+0:10,, ,,
69162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+0:10,, ,,
70151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+0:10,, ,,
71186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9371+0:10,, ,,
7297 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini72+0:10,, ,,
73185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9373+0:10,, ,,
7455 Leveau Jeremy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+0:10,, ,,
7552 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM75+0:10,, ,,
7691 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini76+0:10,, ,,
7747 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+0:10,, ,,
78111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise78+0:10,, ,,
79125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+0:10,, ,,
8082 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo80+0:10,, ,,
81164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 81+0:10,, ,,
82131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 82+0:10,, ,,
83141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club83+0:10,, ,,
84167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+0:10,, ,,
8562 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie85+0:10,, ,,
86123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+0:10,, ,,
87101 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:10,, ,,
8815 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ88+0:10,, ,,
89132 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 89+0:10,, ,,
9045 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+0:10,, ,,
91163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+0:10,, ,,
9267 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie92+0:10,, ,,
93171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole93+0:10,, ,,
94121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic94+0:10,, ,,
9527 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal95+0:10,, ,,
96165 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+0:10,, ,,
9773 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 97+0:10,, ,,
9874 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 98+0:10,, ,,
99134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 99+0:10,, ,,
100136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 100+0:10,, ,,
1017 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale101+0:10,, ,,
10285 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo102+0:10,, ,,
10335 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport103+0:10,, ,,
10464 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie104+0:10,, ,,
10563 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie105+0:10,, ,,
10695 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini106+0:10,, ,,
107105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij107+0:10,, ,,
108176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole108+0:10,, ,,
109137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 109+0:10,, ,,
11093 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini110+0:10,, ,,
111184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93111+0:10,, ,,
112114 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise112+0:10,, ,,
11396 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini113+0:10,, ,,
11426 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal114+0:10,, ,,
11521 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal115+0:340:24 0:24
116116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+0:570:47 0:47
117126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic117+0:57,, 0:47
11824 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal118+1:141:04 1:04
11917 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ119+1:321:22 1:22
120166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 120+1:411:31 1:31
12176 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 121+2:182:08 2:08
122173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole122+2:342:24 2:24
12332 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport123+4:003:50 3:50
12436 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport124+4:00,, 3:50
125127 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic125+4:00,, 3:50
126175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+5:255:19 5:19
12712 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+5:495:39 5:39
12877 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 128+5:49,, 5:39
12931 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport129+6:065:56 5:56
13013 Delage Mickaël32Groupama - FDJ130+10:5410:44 10:44
131177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole131+10:54,, 10:44
DNS75 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias + -3:56:09 -3:56:19 -3:56:19
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ51+0:003:56:09 3:56:09+0:00
2144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club2+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
3147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club3+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
451 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
53 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
6107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
7154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber939+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1022 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1141 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1392 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1471 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1556 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1657 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1883 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2125 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2294 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
23181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9323+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2461 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
252 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2686 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2854 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2965 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3237 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3446 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3543 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3723 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3933 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
421 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4453 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4584 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4666 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4742 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4887 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4981 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5016 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
51142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53113 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9355+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
56182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9356+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
575 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5944 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6334 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6472 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6714 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
686 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
70151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9371+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7297 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
73185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9373+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7455 Leveau Jeremy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7552 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7691 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7747 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
78111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8082 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8562 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
87101 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8815 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89132 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9045 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
91163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9267 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9527 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
96165 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9773 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9874 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
100136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1017 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10285 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10335 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10464 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie104+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10563 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie105+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10695 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini106+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
107105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij107+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
108176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole108+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
109137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 109+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11093 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini110+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
111184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93111+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
112114 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise112+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11396 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini113+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11426 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal114+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11521 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal115+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
116116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
117126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic117+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
11824 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal118+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
11917 Vaugrenard Benoit36Groupama - FDJ119+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
120166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 120+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
12176 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 121+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
122173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole122+2:342:34 2:34+2:34
12332 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport123+4:004:00 4:00+4:00
12436 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport124+4:00,, 4:00+4:00
125127 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic125+4:00,, 4:00+4:00
126175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
12712 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+5:495:49 5:49+5:49
12877 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 128+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
12931 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport129+6:066:06 6:06+6:06
13013 Delage Mickaël32Groupama - FDJ130+10:5410:54 10:54+10:54
131177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole131+10:54,, 10:54+10:54
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
111 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ1+0:003:56:09 3:56:09
2144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club2+0:010:01 0:01
3117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:100:10 0:10
4187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber939+0:10,, 0:10
522 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal10+0:10,, 0:10
671 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:10,, 0:10
7112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, 0:10
8124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20+0:10,, 0:10
925 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal21+0:10,, 0:10
10115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, 0:10
1154 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:10,, 0:10
1265 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie29+0:10,, 0:10
1337 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport32+0:10,, 0:10
14122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:10,, 0:10
1523 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal37+0:10,, 0:10
1616 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ50+0:10,, 0:10
17113 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+0:10,, 0:10
18143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club58+0:10,, 0:10
19145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club61+0:10,, 0:10
20133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 62+0:10,, 0:10
2172 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 64+0:10,, 0:10
2214 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ67+0:10,, 0:10
2397 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini72+0:10,, 0:10
2491 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini76+0:10,, 0:10
25111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise78+0:10,, 0:10
26164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 81+0:10,, 0:10
2715 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ88+0:10,, 0:10
2845 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+0:10,, 0:10
2967 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie92+0:10,, 0:10
3074 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 98+0:10,, 0:10
31134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 99+0:10,, 0:10
327 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale101+0:10,, 0:10
33105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij107+0:10,, 0:10
34176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole108+0:10,, 0:10
35116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+0:570:57 0:57
36126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic117+0:57,, 0:57
37166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 120+1:411:41 1:41
3876 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 121+2:182:18 2:18
39173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole122+2:342:34 2:34
40175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole126+5:255:25 5:25
4112 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+5:495:49 5:49
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:56:09 11:48:57 11:48:57
2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -3:56:09,, ,,
3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:56:09,, ,,
4 Lotto Soudal+ -3:56:09,, ,,
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:56:09,, ,,
6 AG2R La Mondiale+ -3:56:09,, ,,
7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:56:09,, ,,
8 St Michel - Auber93+ -3:56:09,, ,,
9 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:56:09,, ,,
10 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:56:09,, ,,
11 Direct Energie+ -3:56:09,, ,,
12 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -3:56:09,, ,,
13 Groupama - FDJ+ -3:56:09,, ,,
14 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -3:56:09,, ,,
15 Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:56:09,, ,,
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -3:56:09,, ,,
17 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -3:56:09,, ,,
18 Euskadi - Murias + -3:56:09,, ,,
19 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -3:56:09,, ,,

Race information

Date: 8th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › La Bassée
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11867 sec.