Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Le Quesnoy  ›  Soissons   (173.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal203084+0:264:18:15 4:18:15
2154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert10185+0:06,, ,,
3147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club5121+0:00,, ,,
4107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij79+0:12,, ,,
511 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ42+0:02,, ,,
6112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise312+0:12,, ,,
73 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale27+0:08,, ,,
8187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93110+0:12,, ,,
956 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:12,, ,,
10117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:12,, ,,
1194 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8+0:11,, ,,
1271 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:12,, ,,
1386 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo16+0:12,, ,,
14116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:59,, ,,
15126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+0:59,, ,,
1641 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+0:12,, ,,
1792 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+0:12,, ,,
18115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:12,, ,,
19105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+0:12,, ,,
20175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole116+5:27,, ,,
2143 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:12,, ,,
2216 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ25+0:12,, ,,
2314 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ37+0:12,, ,,
24162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:12,, ,,
2534 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport34+0:12,, ,,
2662 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie47+0:12,, ,,
27135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26+0:12,, ,,
2815 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ49+0:12,, ,,
29156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:12,, ,,
3046 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:12,, ,,
3161 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie20+0:12,, ,,
3257 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:12,, ,,
3345 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+0:12,, ,,
34182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9335+0:12,, ,,
3522 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal18+0:12,, ,,
36125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:12,, ,,
37144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club3+0:03,, ,,
3853 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:12,, ,,
3944 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:12,, ,,
4051 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:07,, ,,
416 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale45+0:12,, ,,
421 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale29+0:12,, ,,
432 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale24+0:12,, ,,
44185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9350+0:12,, ,,
4533 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport30+0:12,, ,,
46145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club43+0:12,, ,,
4747 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+0:12,, ,,
48152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:12,, ,,
4984 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo39+0:12,, ,,
50102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+0:12,, ,,
5165 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie27+0:12,, ,,
5291 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+0:12,, ,,
5323 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal36+0:12,, ,,
54103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+0:12,, ,,
5542 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:12,, ,,
56111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+0:12,, ,,
57137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+0:12,, ,,
58123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic66+0:12,, ,,
59171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole70+0:12,, ,,
60186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9359+0:12,, ,,
6124 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal91+1:16,, ,,
6281 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo46+0:12,, ,,
63183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9351+0:12,, ,,
64131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:12,, ,,
6574 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 73+0:12,, ,,
6652 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+0:12,, ,,
67124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:12,, ,,
6855 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+0:12,, ,,
6967 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie72+0:12,, ,,
70127 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic112+4:02,, ,,
7182 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+0:12,, ,,
72163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 74+0:12,, ,,
7366 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie52+0:12,, ,,
7437 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport42+0:12,, ,,
7564 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie78+0:12,, ,,
76133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 63+0:12,, ,,
7793 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini82+0:12,, ,,
78165 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+0:12,, ,,
79113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+0:12,, ,,
80104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:12,, ,,
8163 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie81+0:12,, ,,
82121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic4+0:03,, ,,
8372 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 68+0:12,, ,,
84141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club76+0:12,, ,,
8597 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+0:12,, ,,
8635 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport83+0:12,, ,,
8773 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 79+0:12,, ,,
88172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole58+0:12,, ,,
8927 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal80+0:12,, ,,
90157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert85+0:360:24 0:24
91146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club86+0:440:32 0:32
92142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club87+0:470:35 0:35
9317 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ95+2:120:38 0:38
94153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+1:000:48 0:48
95151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+1:181:06 1:06
96134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+1:581:46 1:46
9725 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal94+2:001:48 1:48
98155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+2:192:07 2:07
9983 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo96+2:19,, 2:07
1005 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale97+2:19,, 2:07
10187 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo103+2:552:43 2:43
10236 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport121+6:45,, 2:43
10395 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+2:55,, 2:43
1047 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale107+2:55,, 2:43
105132 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+2:55,, 2:43
10654 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+2:55,, 2:43
107176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole110+2:55,, 2:43
108184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93111+2:55,, 2:43
109164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 104+2:55,, 2:43
110167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 106+2:55,, 2:43
111161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 99+2:55,, 2:43
112122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic102+2:55,, 2:43
113136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 109+2:55,, 2:43
114174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole101+2:55,, 2:43
11531 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport125+10:003:52 3:52
11632 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport124+7:48,, 3:52
11796 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini115+4:04,, 3:52
118106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij113+4:04,, 3:52
119181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93114+4:04,, 3:52
12026 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal120+5:355:23 5:23
121114 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise119+5:35,, 5:23
122166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 122+7:06,, 5:23
123177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole128+16:19,, 5:23
124143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club117+5:35,, 5:23
12576 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 123+7:43,, 5:23
12685 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo118+5:35,, 5:23
12712 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+14:088:17 8:17
12813 Delage Mickaël32Groupama - FDJ129+19:13,, 8:17
129173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole126+12:3710:01 10:01
DNF101 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -8:14:22 -4:18:15 -4:18:15
DNF77 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias + -8:14:22,, -4:18:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲2147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club51+0:008:14:22 8:14:22+0:00
21▼111 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ2+0:020:02 0:02+0:06
32▼1144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club3+0:030:03 0:03+0:06
494▲90121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic4+0:03,, 0:03-0:03
57▲2154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
64▼251 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:070:07 0:07+0:06
75▼23 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale7+0:080:08 0:08+0:06
822▲1494 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8+0:110:11 0:11+0:05
96▼3107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
109▼1187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9310+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
118▼3117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1217▲5112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1315▲256 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1414-71 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1511▼441 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1626▲1086 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo16+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1727▲10115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1810▼822 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal18+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
1916▼357 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2024▲461 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie20+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2135▲1443 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2233▲11156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2334▲1146 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2425▲12 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale24+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2550▲2516 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ25+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2652▲26135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2729▲265 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie27+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2844▲1653 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
2942▲131 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale29+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3039▲933 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport30+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3120▼11124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3240▲8152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3338▲5102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3463▲2934 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport34+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3556▲21182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9335+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3637▲123 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal36+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3767▲3014 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ37+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3869▲31162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
3945▲684 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo39+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4059▲1944 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4147▲642 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4232▼1037 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport42+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4361▲18145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club43+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4454▲10103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4568▲236 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale45+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4649▲381 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo46+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4785▲3862 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie47+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4879▲31125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
4988▲3915 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ49+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5073▲23185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9350+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5155▲4183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9351+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5246▼666 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie52+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5343▼10104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5490▲3645 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5577▲2247 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
56107▲51105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5776▲1991 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5841▼17172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole58+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
5971▲12186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9359+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6053▼7113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6113▼4892 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6278▲16111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6362▼1133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 63+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6475▲1152 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6574▲955 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6686▲20123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic66+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6782▲15131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 67+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6864▼472 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 68+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
6980▲1182 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7093▲23171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole70+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7172▲197 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7292▲2067 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie72+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7398▲2574 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 73+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7491▲17163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 74+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
75109▲34137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 75+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7683▲7141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club76+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7796▲19165 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
78104▲2664 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie78+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
7997▲1873 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 79+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
8095▲1527 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal80+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
81105▲2463 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie81+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
82110▲2893 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini82+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
83103▲2035 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport83+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
84115▲3121 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal84+0:260:26 0:26-0:04
8560▼25157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert85+0:360:36 0:36+0:30
8665▼21146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club86+0:440:44 0:44+0:38
8751▼36142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club87+0:470:47 0:47+0:41
88116▲28116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:590:59 0:59+0:06
89117▲28126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+0:59,, 0:59+0:06
9031▼59153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+1:001:00 1:00+0:54
91118▲2724 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal91+1:161:16 1:16+0:06
9270▼22151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+1:181:18 1:18+1:12
9399▲6134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+1:581:58 1:58+1:52
9421▼7325 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal94+2:002:00 2:00+1:54
95119▲2417 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ95+2:122:12 2:12+0:44
9618▼7883 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo96+2:192:19 2:19+2:13
9757▼405 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale97+2:19,, 2:19+2:13
9866▼32155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert98+2:19,, 2:19+2:13
9919▼80161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 99+2:552:55 2:55+2:49
10028▼7254 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10130▼71174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole101+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10236▼66122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic102+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10348▼5587 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo103+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10481▼23164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 104+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10589▼16132 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 105+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
10684▼22167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 106+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
107101▼67 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale107+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
108106▼295 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
109100▼9136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 109+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
110108▼2176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole110+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
111111-184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93111+2:55,, 2:55+2:49
112125▲13127 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic112+4:024:02 4:02+0:06
11312▼101106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij113+4:044:04 4:04+3:58
11423▼91181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93114+4:04,, 4:04+3:58
115113▼296 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini115+4:04,, 4:04+3:58
116126▲10175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole116+5:275:27 5:27+0:06
11758▼59143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club117+5:355:35 5:35+5:29
118102▼1685 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo118+5:35,, 5:35+5:29
119112▼7114 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise119+5:35,, 5:35+5:29
120114▼626 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal120+5:35,, 5:35+5:29
121124▲336 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport121+6:456:45 6:45+2:49
122120▼2166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 122+7:067:06 7:06+5:29
123121▼276 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 123+7:437:43 7:43+5:29
124123▼132 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport124+7:487:48 7:48+3:52
125129▲431 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport125+10:0010:00 10:00+3:58
126122▼4173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole126+12:3712:37 12:37+10:07
127127-12 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+14:0814:08 14:08+8:23
128131▲3177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole128+16:1916:19 16:19+5:29
129130▲113 Delage Mickaël32Groupama - FDJ129+19:1319:13 19:13+8:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-11 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ2+0:028:14:24 8:14:24
22-144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club3+0:030:01 0:01
34▲1187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9310+0:120:10 0:10
43▼1117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+0:12,, 0:10
57▲2112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+0:12,, 0:10
66-71 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+0:12,, 0:10
710▲3115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:12,, 0:10
85▼322 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal18+0:12,, 0:10
916▲716 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ25+0:12,, 0:10
1012▲265 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie27+0:12,, 0:10
118▼3124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:12,, 0:10
1215▲323 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal36+0:12,, 0:10
1322▲914 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ37+0:12,, 0:10
1413▼137 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport42+0:12,, 0:10
1519▲4145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club43+0:12,, 0:10
1627▲1115 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ49+0:12,, 0:10
1728▲1145 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+0:12,, 0:10
1833▲15105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+0:12,, 0:10
1924▲591 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+0:12,, 0:10
2017▼3113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+0:12,, 0:10
2125▲4111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+0:12,, 0:10
2220▼2133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 63+0:12,, 0:10
2321▼272 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 68+0:12,, 0:10
2423▼197 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+0:12,, 0:10
2529▲467 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie72+0:12,, 0:10
2630▲474 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 73+0:12,, 0:10
2735▲8116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:590:57 0:57
2836▲8126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+0:59,, 0:57
2931▲2134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+1:581:56 1:56
309▼2125 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal94+2:001:58 1:58
3111▼2054 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+2:552:53 2:53
3214▼18122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic102+2:55,, 2:53
3326▼7164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 104+2:55,, 2:53
3432▼27 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale107+2:55,, 2:53
3534▼1176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole110+2:55,, 2:53
3640▲4175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole116+5:275:25 5:25
3718▼19143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club117+5:355:33 5:33
3837▼1166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 122+7:067:04 7:04
3938▼176 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 123+7:437:41 7:41
4039▼1173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole126+12:3712:35 12:35
4141-12 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ127+14:0814:06 14:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:14:22 24:43:42 24:43:42
22- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -8:14:22,, ,,
313▲10 Groupama - FDJ+ -8:14:22,, ,,
43▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:14:22,, ,,
57▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:14:22,, ,,
64▼2 Lotto Soudal+ -8:14:22,, ,,
75▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:14:22,, ,,
86▼2 AG2R La Mondiale+ -8:14:22,, ,,
912▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -8:14:22,, ,,
108▼2 St Michel - Auber93+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1110▼1 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -8:14:22,, ,,
129▼3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1311▼2 Direct Energie+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1414- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1515- Aqua Blue Sport+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1616- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:14:22,, ,,
1719▲2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -8:14:22,, ,,
1817▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -8:14:22,, ,,
1918▼1 Euskadi - Murias + -8:14:22,, ,,

Race information

Date: 9th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Quesnoy › Soissons
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15099 sec.