2017
2019
«
»
2018»64th

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 5»WormhoutCassel(178.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0421
Sprint
GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal20304:27:55
21+0:0042
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10180:06
0:06
32+0:02102
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij512,,
0:06
45+0:5016
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ70:19
0:19
54+0:196
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale4,,
0:19
611+1:0492
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:04
1:04
76+0:52154
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2,,
1:04
810+1:04156
Climber
MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,,
1:04
912+1:0437
GC
PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport
22Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:04
109+1:0456
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
1:04
1114+1:0743
Classic
SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07
1:07
1215+1:07186
TT
PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
1:07
138+0:58121
GC
FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:07
1416+1:07172
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:07
157+0:5711
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
1:07
1613+1:0635
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport1:15
1:15
1717+1:1586
Sprint
SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:15
1823+1:1734
Sprint
GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport1:17
1:17
1921+1:17171
Sprint
TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:17
2024+1:1773
Classic
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias,,
1:17
2119+1:17125
Sprint
VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:17
2218+1:1715
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
1:17
2322+1:1766
Sprint
PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie
35Direct Energie,,
1:17
2420+1:1723
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:17
2526+1:25113
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:25
1:25
2625+1:1951
GC
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
1:25
2727+1:3853
Classic
FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:38
1:38
2829+1:4214
Sprint
HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:42
1:42
2928+1:4165
Classic
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie
24Direct Energie1:43
1:43
3030+1:43185
Classic
MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
1:43
3131+2:14152
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
2:14
3233+2:14131
Sprint
DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
2:14
3332+2:14103
Sprint
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
2:14
3436+2:4363
TT
GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie
31Direct Energie2:43
2:43
3535+2:43123
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
2:43
3634+2:40187
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber93,,
2:43
3753+6:5417
Classic
VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
2:43
3839+4:0097
GC
ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:43
3941+4:18104
Sprint
VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:15
3:15
4037+3:2046
Classic
TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:20
3:20
4138+3:413
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:49
3:49
4240+4:1445
Classic
TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:17
4:17
4344+4:2562
Sprint
CARDIS Romain Direct Energie
25Direct Energie4:25
4:25
4451+5:4927
Sprint
SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
4:25
4543+4:252
Sprint
BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:25
4649+4:28182
Sprint
JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber934:28
4:28
4746+4:28162
Sprint
VANTOMME Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
4:28
4855+8:42127
Sprint
JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
4:28
4966+12:17117
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:28
5042+4:2222
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
4:28
5148+4:2844
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:28
5247+4:28183
Classic
LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
4:28
5345+4:28112
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:28
5450+4:5461
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Direct Energie
27Direct Energie,,
4:28
5556+9:185
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale5:57
5:57
5652+6:3182
GC
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo6:31
6:31
5754+7:5372
Climber
SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias7:55
7:55
5899+21:3536
TT
KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport9:12
9:12
5967+12:30122
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic9:47
9:47
6057+9:471
Sprint
DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:47
6158+11:58105
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:05
12:05
6259+12:05135
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan
25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
12:05
6383+16:26176
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
12:05
6463+12:05137
TT
DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan
38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
12:05
6570+13:55116
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:05
6668+12:53115
Classic
DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:05
6761+12:0581
Sprint
BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo
28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:05
6877+14:48184
Classic
LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
12:05
6969+13:51134
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
12:05
7079+15:39174
Sprint
DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
12:05
7197+21:2426
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
12:05
7262+12:0533
Sprint
FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
12:05
7364+12:0552
Classic
FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:05
7460+12:0557
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:05
7576+14:3647
Sprint
VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:31
12:31
7665+12:15147
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club12:37
12:37
7788+18:32175
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole13:17
13:17
7893+20:10157
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:29
14:29
7989+18:3895
GC
MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
14:29
8078+15:3684
Sprint
PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo
32Gazprom-RusVelo,,
14:29
8185+17:5387
Sprint
TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo
32Gazprom-RusVelo,,
14:29
8292+19:2925
Sprint
WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
14:29
8382+16:1991
Sprint
CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
14:29
8494+20:52151
GC
ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:29
8575+14:29163
Sprint
DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
14:29
8674+14:29133
GC
LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan
22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
14:29
8790+19:06136
Sprint
TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
14:29
8872+14:2155
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
14:29
8991+19:24181
Sprint
FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93,,
14:29
9086+18:13142
Classic
DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept Cycling Club
34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:29
9181+16:15153
Classic
DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:29
92100+21:53155
Classic
KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:29
9371+14:20144
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:29
94112+31:4931
Sprint
BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport
32Aqua Blue Sport14:38
14:38
9580+15:59126
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic
21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
14:38
96113+35:13177
Sprint
VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
14:38
9787+18:2024
Sprint
HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
14:38
9895+21:00106
Sprint
VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
14:38
9984+16:2864
Sprint
GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie
36Direct Energie,,
14:38
100115+37:3512
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
14:38
10173+14:2841
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:38
102106+23:12141
Sprint
BOECKMANS Kris Vital Concept Cycling Club
31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:38
10396+21:04143
TT
ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:38
104102+22:32166
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
14:38
105116+37:5532
Sprint
DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport20:50
20:50
10698+21:32124
Sprint
CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20:53
20:53
107117+41:22146
TT
MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club21:17
21:17
108105+23:0767
Sprint
SELLIER Simon Direct Energie
23Direct Energie,,
21:17
109108+26:06167
Sprint
STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:33
21:33
110109+28:37161
Sprint
DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
21:33
111101+22:0793
Sprint
HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
21:33
112107+23:54145
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club22:37
22:37
113104+22:5371
Sprint
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias22:53
22:53
114110+30:5876
Sprint
UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias,,
22:53
115111+31:4554
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
22:53
116103+22:45107
Sprint
WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
22:53
117114+36:25173
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
22:53
DNF96
Sprint
YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini-
DNF114
Sprint
DE PAUW Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF111
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF164
Sprint
DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF165
Sprint
MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF83
Sprint
MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo
27Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF85
Classic
SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF132
Sprint
KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan
31Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF74
Sprint
IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias-
DNS7
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
136▲3542
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5 21:01:53..
235▲33102
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:02
0:02
..
366▲6321
Sprint
GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal0:04
0:04
..
441▲376
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
..
568▲6316
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ0:50
0:50
..
62▼4154
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:52
0:52
..
73▼411
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:57
0:57
..
86▼2121
GC
FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:58
0:58
..
916▲756
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:04
1:04
..
1018▲8156
Climber
MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:04
..
1127▲1692
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:04
..
1245▲3337
GC
PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport
22Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:04
..
137▼635
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport1:06
1:06
..
1420▲643
Classic
SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07
1:07
..
1555▲40186
TT
PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
1:07
..
1658▲42172
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:07
..
1719▲286
Sprint
SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo1:15
1:15
..
1837▲1915
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:17
1:17
..
1942▲23125
Sprint
VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:17
..
2048▲2823
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
1:17
..
2150▲29171
Sprint
TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:17
..
2251▲2966
Sprint
PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie
35Direct Energie,,
1:17
..
2354▲3134
Sprint
GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:17
..
2463▲3973
Classic
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias,,
1:17
..
2512▼1351
GC
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:19
1:19
..
2649▲23113
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:25
1:25
..
2732▲553
Classic
FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:38
1:38
..
2834▲665
Classic
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie
24Direct Energie1:41
1:41
..
2930▲114
Sprint
HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1:42
1:42
..
3028▼2185
Classic
MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber931:43
1:43
..
3129▼2152
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
2:14
..
3243▲11103
Sprint
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
2:14
..
3357▲24131
Sprint
DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
2:14
..
3417▼17187
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber932:40
2:40
..
3552▲17123
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:43
2:43
..
3665▲2963
TT
GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie
31Direct Energie,,
2:43
..
3733▼446
Classic
TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:20
3:20
..
3813▼253
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:41
3:41
..
3975▲3697
GC
ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:00
4:00
..
4046▲645
Classic
TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:14
4:14
..
4172▲31104
Sprint
VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:18
4:18
..
4211▼3122
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:22
4:22
..
4322▼212
Sprint
BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale4:25
4:25
..
4423▼2162
Sprint
CARDIS Romain Direct Energie
25Direct Energie,,
4:25
..
4515▼30112
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:28
4:28
..
4626▼20162
Sprint
VANTOMME Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
4:28
..
4738▼9183
Classic
LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
4:28
..
4844▼444
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:28
..
4947▼2182
Sprint
JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
4:28
..
5067▲1761
Sprint
PETIT Adrien Direct Energie
27Direct Energie4:54
4:54
..
5177▲2627
Sprint
SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal5:49
5:49
..
5259▲782
GC
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo6:31
6:31
..
5395▲4217
Classic
VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ6:54
6:54
..
5461▲772
Climber
SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias7:53
7:53
..
5596▲41127
Sprint
JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:42
8:42
..
5688▲325
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale9:18
9:18
..
5721▼361
Sprint
DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale9:47
9:47
..
5810▼48105
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:58
11:58
..
5924▼35135
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan
25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:05
12:05
..
6025▼3557
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:05
..
6140▼2181
Sprint
BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo
28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:05
..
6239▼2333
Sprint
FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
12:05
..
6353▼10137
TT
DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan
38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
12:05
..
6460▼452
Classic
FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:05
..
651▼64147
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club12:15
12:15
..
66111▲45117
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:17
12:17
..
6785▲18122
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic12:30
12:30
..
6871▲3115
Classic
DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:53
12:53
..
6979▲10134
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:51
13:51
..
7080▲10116
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:55
13:55
..
715▼66144
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club14:20
14:20
..
729▼6355
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:21
14:21
..
734▼6941
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:28
14:28
..
7456▼18133
GC
LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan
22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 14:29
14:29
..
7562▼13163
Sprint
DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
14:29
..
7684▲847
Sprint
VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:36
14:36
..
7786▲9184
Classic
LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber9314:48
14:48
..
7873▼584
Sprint
PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo
32Gazprom-RusVelo15:36
15:36
..
7990▲11174
Sprint
DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole15:39
15:39
..
8076▼4126
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic
21Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:59
15:59
..
8178▼3153
Classic
DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:15
16:15
..
8281▼191
Sprint
CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:19
16:19
..
8397▲14176
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole16:26
16:26
..
8483▼164
Sprint
GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie
36Direct Energie16:28
16:28
..
8589▲487
Sprint
TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo
32Gazprom-RusVelo17:53
17:53
..
8692▲6142
Classic
DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept Cycling Club
34Vital Concept Cycling Club18:13
18:13
..
8791▲424
Sprint
HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal18:20
18:20
..
88103▲15175
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole18:32
18:32
..
8994▲595
GC
MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:38
18:38
..
9099▲9136
Sprint
TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:06
19:06
..
91101▲10181
Sprint
FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9319:24
19:24
..
92102▲1025
Sprint
WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal19:29
19:29
..
93105▲12157
Classic
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:10
20:10
..
94107▲13151
GC
ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:52
20:52
..
95106▲11106
Sprint
VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:00
21:00
..
96108▲12143
TT
ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club21:04
21:04
..
97116▲1926
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal21:24
21:24
..
9870▼28124
Sprint
CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic21:32
21:32
..
99118▲1936
TT
KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport21:35
21:35
..
100110▲10155
Classic
KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:53
21:53
..
10169▼3293
Sprint
HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:07
22:07
..
102112▲10166
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22:32
22:32
..
1038▼95107
Sprint
WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:45
22:45
..
10414▼9071
Sprint
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias22:53
22:53
..
10582▼2367
Sprint
SELLIER Simon Direct Energie
23Direct Energie23:07
23:07
..
106114▲8141
Sprint
BOECKMANS Kris Vital Concept Cycling Club
31Vital Concept Cycling Club23:12
23:12
..
10774▼33145
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club23:54
23:54
..
10898▼10167
Sprint
STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26:06
26:06
..
109109-161
Sprint
DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 28:37
28:37
..
110113▲376
Sprint
UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias30:58
30:58
..
111115▲454
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:45
31:45
..
112124▲1231
Sprint
BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport
32Aqua Blue Sport31:49
31:49
..
113126▲13177
Sprint
VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole35:13
35:13
..
114122▲8173
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole36:25
36:25
..
115127▲1212
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ37:35
37:35
..
116123▲732
Sprint
DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport37:55
37:55
..
117125▲8146
TT
MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club41:22
41:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲2154
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+9
21▼1107
Sprint
WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56-
32▼1147
Sprint
COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club54-
44-11
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ41+1
512▲721
Sprint
GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal40+20
65▼13
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale38+5
76▼141
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27-
811▲356
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+6
97▼271
Sprint
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias27-
1015▲592
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25+10
118▼322
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal25-
1214▲2187
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber9324+4
139▼4144
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club22-
1410▼4117
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22-
1513▼2112
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20-
1619▲3156
Climber
MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert19+8
17-42
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+17
1817▼1121
GC
FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+3
19-102
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15+15
20-16
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ13+13
2123▲243
Classic
SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+5
2216▼61
Sprint
DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale13-
2318▼535
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport12-
24-6
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale11+11
2521▼455
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10-
2622▼4105
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8-
2725▼2116
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8-
2824▼4126
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic
21Team Fortuneo - Samsic8-
2926▼332
Sprint
DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport8-
30-37
GC
PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport
22Aqua Blue Sport7+7
3129▼251
GC
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1
3227▼562
Sprint
CARDIS Romain Direct Energie
25Direct Energie6-
3328▼5106
Sprint
VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6-
34-36
TT
KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport4+4
35-186
TT
PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber934+4
3630▼6171
Sprint
TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
3731▼6175
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
3832▼6173
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
3933▼686
Sprint
SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo3-
40-45
Classic
TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
4135▼65
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale3-
4234▼857
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
43-172
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
44-65
Classic
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie
24Direct Energie2+2
45-72
Climber
SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias2+2
4636▼10185
Classic
MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber931-
4738▼9176
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
118▲1716
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ 21:02:43..
21▼111
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:07
0:07
..
312▲937
GC
PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport
22Aqua Blue Sport0:14
0:14
..
411▲715
Classic
LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:27
0:27
..
514▲923
Classic
MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:27
..
615▲9113
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
0:35
..
710▲365
Classic
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie
24Direct Energie0:51
0:51
..
88-14
Sprint
HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:52
0:52
..
97▼2187
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber931:50
1:50
..
1022▲1297
GC
ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:10
3:10
..
1113▲245
Classic
TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:24
3:24
..
124▼822
Classic
DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:32
3:32
..
136▼7112
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:38
3:38
..
1417▲372
Climber
SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias7:03
7:03
..
153▼12105
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:08
11:08
..
1635▲19117
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:27
11:27
..
1728▲11122
Climber
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:40
11:40
..
1820▲2115
Classic
DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:03
12:03
..
1924▲5134
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:01
13:01
..
2025▲5116
Classic
PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:05
13:05
..
212▼19144
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club13:30
13:30
..
2216▼6133
GC
LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan
22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:39
13:39
..
2323-126
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic
21Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:09
15:09
..
2426▲291
Sprint
CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:29
15:29
..
2530▲5176
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole15:36
15:36
..
2632▲6175
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole17:42
17:42
..
2731▲425
Sprint
WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal18:39
18:39
..
2834▲6143
TT
ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club20:14
20:14
..
2919▼10124
Sprint
CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20:42
20:42
..
3036▲6166
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:42
21:42
..
315▼2671
Sprint
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias22:03
22:03
..
3227▼567
Sprint
SELLIER Simon Direct Energie
23Direct Energie22:17
22:17
..
3321▼12145
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club23:04
23:04
..
3437▲376
Sprint
UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias30:08
30:08
..
3538▲354
Sprint
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:55
30:55
..
3640▲4173
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole35:35
35:35
..
3741▲412
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ36:45
36:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲4175
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole22+16
21▼132
Sprint
DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport18-
32▼135
TT
NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport
26Aqua Blue Sport13-
414▲1042
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+8
54▼15
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale9+1
63▼3117
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
7-36
TT
KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport9+9
8-72
Climber
SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias6+6
96▼3121
GC
FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic6-
107▼3176
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
118▼3144
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club4-
129▼353
Classic
FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
13-102
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3+3
1410▼451
GC
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
1512▼36
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2-
16-186
TT
PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber932+2
17-3
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2+2
1811▼7105
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
19-21
Sprint
GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1+1
2015▼5103
Sprint
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1-
2113▼855
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
2216▼612
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Groupama - FDJWT 63:08:22..
216▲14 Aqua Blue SportPCT0:53
0:53
..
37▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT1:24
1:24
..
44- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT1:39
1:39
..
56▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:50
1:50
..
613▲7 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT2:24
2:24
..
78▲1 St Michel - Auber93CT2:50
2:50
..
83▼5 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT2:52
2:52
..
99- Lotto SoudalWT2:59
2:59
..
1012▲2 Direct EnergiePCT3:00
3:00
..
112▼9 AG2R La MondialeWT5:50
5:50
..
121▼11 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT7:38
7:38
..
1310▼3 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT11:46
11:46
..
1419▲5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT16:55
16:55
..
1511▼4 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT17:08
17:08
..
1614▼2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan PCT23:41
23:41
..
1715▼2 Euskadi - MuriasPCT29:22
29:22
..
1817▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT30:52
30:52
..
1918▼1 Vital Concept Cycling ClubPCT39:55
39:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    12 May 2018
  • Start time:
    12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.02 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    178.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    104
  • Vert. meters:
    2615
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    1.2 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile