Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Wormhout  ›  Cassel   (178.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal20303+0:044:27:55 4:27:55
242 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10181+0:000:06 0:06
3102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5122+0:02,, 0:06
416 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ75+0:500:19 0:19
56 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale44+0:19,, 0:19
692 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini311+1:041:04 1:04
7154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+0:52,, 1:04
8156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+1:04,, 1:04
937 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport12+1:04,, 1:04
1056 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+1:04,, 1:04
1143 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+1:071:07 1:07
12186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9315+1:07,, 1:07
13121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic8+0:58,, 1:07
14172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole16+1:07,, 1:07
1511 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ7+0:57,, 1:07
1635 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport13+1:061:15 1:15
1786 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo17+1:15,, 1:15
1834 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport23+1:171:17 1:17
19171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole21+1:17,, 1:17
2073 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 24+1:17,, 1:17
21125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic19+1:17,, 1:17
2215 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ18+1:17,, 1:17
2366 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie22+1:17,, 1:17
2423 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal20+1:17,, 1:17
25113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+1:251:25 1:25
2651 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+1:19,, 1:25
2753 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+1:381:38 1:38
2814 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ29+1:421:42 1:42
2965 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie28+1:411:43 1:43
30185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9330+1:43,, 1:43
31152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+2:142:14 2:14
32131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33+2:14,, 2:14
33103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+2:14,, 2:14
3463 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie36+2:432:43 2:43
35123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic35+2:43,, 2:43
36187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9334+2:40,, 2:43
3717 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ53+6:54,, 2:43
3897 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39+4:00,, 2:43
39104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+4:183:15 3:15
4046 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+3:203:20 3:20
413 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale38+3:413:49 3:49
4245 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+4:144:17 4:17
4362 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie44+4:254:25 4:25
4427 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal51+5:49,, 4:25
452 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale43+4:25,, 4:25
46182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9349+4:284:28 4:28
47162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 46+4:28,, 4:28
48127 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+8:42,, 4:28
49117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+12:17,, 4:28
5022 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal42+4:22,, 4:28
5144 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+4:28,, 4:28
52183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9347+4:28,, 4:28
53112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45+4:28,, 4:28
5461 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie50+4:54,, 4:28
555 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale56+9:185:57 5:57
5682 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo52+6:316:31 6:31
5772 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 54+7:537:55 7:55
5836 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport99+21:359:12 9:12
59122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic67+12:309:47 9:47
601 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale57+9:47,, 9:47
61105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58+11:5812:05 12:05
62135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59+12:05,, 12:05
63176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole83+16:26,, 12:05
64137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 63+12:05,, 12:05
65116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+13:55,, 12:05
66115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+12:53,, 12:05
6781 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:05,, 12:05
68184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9377+14:48,, 12:05
69134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 69+13:51,, 12:05
70174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole79+15:39,, 12:05
7126 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal97+21:24,, 12:05
7233 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport62+12:05,, 12:05
7352 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+12:05,, 12:05
7457 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+12:05,, 12:05
7547 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+14:3612:31 12:31
76147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+12:1512:37 12:37
77175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+18:3213:17 13:17
78157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+20:1014:29 14:29
7995 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini89+18:38,, 14:29
8084 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo78+15:36,, 14:29
8187 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo85+17:53,, 14:29
8225 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal92+19:29,, 14:29
8391 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini82+16:19,, 14:29
84151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert94+20:52,, 14:29
85163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+14:29,, 14:29
86133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+14:29,, 14:29
87136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 90+19:06,, 14:29
8855 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+14:21,, 14:29
89181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9391+19:24,, 14:29
90142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club86+18:13,, 14:29
91153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert81+16:15,, 14:29
92155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+21:53,, 14:29
93144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club71+14:20,, 14:29
9431 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport112+31:4914:38 14:38
95126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+15:59,, 14:38
96177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+35:13,, 14:38
9724 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal87+18:20,, 14:38
98106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+21:00,, 14:38
9964 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie84+16:28,, 14:38
10012 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ115+37:35,, 14:38
10141 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+14:28,, 14:38
102141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club106+23:12,, 14:38
103143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club96+21:04,, 14:38
104166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+22:32,, 14:38
10532 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport116+37:5520:50 20:50
106124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic98+21:3220:53 20:53
107146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club117+41:2221:17 21:17
10867 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie105+23:07,, 21:17
109167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+26:0621:33 21:33
110161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 109+28:37,, 21:33
11193 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101+22:07,, 21:33
112145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club107+23:5422:37 22:37
11371 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 104+22:5322:53 22:53
11476 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 110+30:58,, 22:53
11554 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+31:45,, 22:53
116107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij103+22:45,, 22:53
117173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole114+36:25,, 22:53
DNF111 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 21:01:53 -4:27:55 -4:27:55
DNF164 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF114 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF132 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF85 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF83 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF74 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias + - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF96 Yoshida Hayato28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNF165 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
DNS7 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale+ - 21:01:53,, -4:27:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
136▲3542 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51+0:00 21:01:53 21:01:53+0:00
235▲33102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
366▲6321 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal3+0:040:04 0:04-0:10
441▲376 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale4+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
568▲6316 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ5+0:500:50 0:50+0:19
62▼4154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+0:520:52 0:52+1:04
73▼411 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ7+0:570:57 0:57+1:07
86▼2121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic8+0:580:58 0:58+1:07
916▲756 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
1018▲8156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
1127▲1692 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
1245▲3337 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport12+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
137▼635 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport13+1:061:06 1:06+1:15
1420▲643 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
1555▲40186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9315+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
1658▲42172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole16+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
1719▲286 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo17+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
1837▲1915 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ18+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
1942▲23125 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic19+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2048▲2823 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal20+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2150▲29171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole21+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2251▲2966 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie22+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2354▲3134 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport23+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2463▲3973 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 24+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2512▼1351 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+1:191:19 1:19+1:24
2649▲23113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
2732▲553 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
2834▲665 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie28+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
2930▲114 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ29+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
3028▼2185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9330+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
3129▼2152 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
3243▲11103 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
3357▲24131 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 33+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
3417▼17187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9334+2:402:40 2:40+2:40
3552▲17123 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic35+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
3665▲2963 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie36+2:43,, 2:43+2:43
3733▼446 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
3813▼253 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale38+3:413:41 3:41+3:45
3975▲3697 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39+4:004:00 4:00+2:43
4046▲645 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
4172▲31104 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+4:184:18 4:18+3:15
4211▼3122 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal42+4:224:22 4:22+4:28
4322▼212 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale43+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
4423▼2162 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie44+4:25,, 4:25+4:25
4515▼30112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45+4:284:28 4:28+4:28
4626▼20162 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 46+4:28,, 4:28+4:28
4738▼9183 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9347+4:28,, 4:28+4:28
4844▼444 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+4:28,, 4:28+4:28
4947▼2182 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9349+4:28,, 4:28+4:28
5067▲1761 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie50+4:544:54 4:54+4:28
5177▲2627 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal51+5:495:49 5:49+4:25
5259▲782 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo52+6:316:31 6:31+6:31
5395▲4217 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ53+6:546:54 6:54+2:43
5461▲772 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 54+7:537:53 7:53+7:53
5596▲41127 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+8:428:42 8:42+4:28
5688▲325 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale56+9:189:18 9:18+5:57
5721▼361 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale57+9:479:47 9:47+9:47
5810▼48105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58+11:5811:58 11:58+12:05
5924▼35135 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59+12:0512:05 12:05+12:05
6025▼3557 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+12:05,, 12:05+12:05
6140▼2181 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:05,, 12:05+12:05
6239▼2333 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport62+12:05,, 12:05+12:05
6353▼10137 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 63+12:05,, 12:05+12:05
6460▼452 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+12:05,, 12:05+12:05
651▼64147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+12:1512:15 12:15+12:37
66111▲45117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+12:1712:17 12:17+4:28
6785▲18122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic67+12:3012:30 12:30+9:47
6871▲3115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+12:5312:53 12:53+12:05
6979▲10134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 69+13:5113:51 13:51+12:05
7080▲10116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+13:5513:55 13:55+12:05
715▼66144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club71+14:2014:20 14:20+14:29
729▼6355 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+14:2114:21 14:21+14:29
734▼6941 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+14:2814:28 14:28+14:38
7456▼18133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+14:2914:29 14:29+14:29
7562▼13163 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
7684▲847 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+14:3614:36 14:36+12:31
7786▲9184 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9377+14:4814:48 14:48+12:05
7873▼584 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo78+15:3615:36 15:36+14:29
7990▲11174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole79+15:3915:39 15:39+12:05
8076▼4126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+15:5915:59 15:59+14:38
8178▼3153 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert81+16:1516:15 16:15+14:29
8281▼191 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini82+16:1916:19 16:19+14:29
8397▲14176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole83+16:2616:26 16:26+12:05
8483▼164 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie84+16:2816:28 16:28+14:38
8589▲487 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo85+17:5317:53 17:53+14:29
8692▲6142 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club86+18:1318:13 18:13+14:29
8791▲424 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal87+18:2018:20 18:20+14:38
88103▲15175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+18:3218:32 18:32+13:17
8994▲595 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini89+18:3818:38 18:38+14:29
9099▲9136 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 90+19:0619:06 19:06+14:29
91101▲10181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9391+19:2419:24 19:24+14:29
92102▲1025 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal92+19:2919:29 19:29+14:29
93105▲12157 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+20:1020:10 20:10+14:29
94107▲13151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert94+20:5220:52 20:52+14:29
95106▲11106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+21:0021:00 21:00+14:38
96108▲12143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club96+21:0421:04 21:04+14:38
97116▲1926 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal97+21:2421:24 21:24+12:05
9870▼28124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic98+21:3221:32 21:32+20:53
99118▲1936 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport99+21:3521:35 21:35+9:09
100110▲10155 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert100+21:5321:53 21:53+14:29
10169▼3293 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101+22:0722:07 22:07+21:33
102112▲10166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+22:3222:32 22:32+14:38
1038▼95107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij103+22:4522:45 22:45+22:53
10414▼9071 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 104+22:5322:53 22:53+22:53
10582▼2367 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie105+23:0723:07 23:07+21:17
106114▲8141 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club106+23:1223:12 23:12+14:38
10774▼33145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club107+23:5423:54 23:54+22:37
10898▼10167 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 108+26:0626:06 26:06+21:33
109109-161 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 109+28:3728:37 28:37+21:33
110113▲376 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 110+30:5830:58 30:58+22:53
111115▲454 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+31:4531:45 31:45+22:53
112124▲1231 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport112+31:4931:49 31:49+14:38
113126▲13177 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+35:1335:13 35:13+14:38
114122▲8173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole114+36:2536:25 36:25+22:53
115127▲1212 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ115+37:3537:35 37:35+14:38
116123▲732 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport116+37:5537:55 37:55+20:50
117125▲8146 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club117+41:2241:22 41:22+21:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2154 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert59
21▼1107 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56
32▼1147 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club54
44-11 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ41
512▲721 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal40
65▼13 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale38
76▼141 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27
811▲356 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM27
97▼271 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 27
1015▲592 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25
118▼322 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal25
1214▲2187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9324
139▼4144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club22
1410▼4117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22
1513▼2112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
1619▲3156 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert19
17-42 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17
1817▼1121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic15
19-102 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15
20-16 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ13
2123▲243 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
2216▼61 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale13
2318▼535 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport12
24-6 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale11
2521▼455 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
2622▼4105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
2725▼2116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2824▼4126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic8
2926▼332 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport8
30-37 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport7
3129▼251 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3227▼562 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie6
3328▼5106 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
34-36 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport4
35-186 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber934
3630▼6171 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3731▼6175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3832▼6173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3933▼686 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo3
40-45 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
4135▼65 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale3
4234▼857 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
43-172 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole2
44-65 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie2
45-72 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 2
4636▼10185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber931
4738▼9176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
118▲1716 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ5+0:50 21:02:43 21:02:43
21▼111 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ7+0:570:07 0:07
312▲937 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport12+1:040:14 0:14
411▲715 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ18+1:170:27 0:27
514▲923 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal20+1:17,, 0:27
615▲9113 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+1:250:35 0:35
710▲365 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie28+1:410:51 0:51
88-14 Hoelgaard Daniel24Groupama - FDJ29+1:420:52 0:52
97▼2187 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9334+2:401:50 1:50
1022▲1297 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39+4:003:10 3:10
1113▲245 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+4:143:24 3:24
124▼822 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal42+4:223:32 3:32
136▼7112 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45+4:283:38 3:38
1417▲372 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 54+7:537:03 7:03
153▼12105 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij58+11:5811:08 11:08
1635▲19117 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+12:1711:27 11:27
1728▲11122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic67+12:3011:40 11:40
1820▲2115 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+12:5312:03 12:03
1924▲5134 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 69+13:5113:01 13:01
2025▲5116 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+13:5513:05 13:05
212▼19144 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club71+14:2013:30 13:30
2216▼6133 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 74+14:2913:39 13:39
2323-126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+15:5915:09 15:09
2426▲291 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini82+16:1915:29 15:29
2530▲5176 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole83+16:2615:36 15:36
2632▲6175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole88+18:3217:42 17:42
2731▲425 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal92+19:2918:39 18:39
2834▲6143 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club96+21:0420:14 20:14
2919▼10124 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic98+21:3220:42 20:42
3036▲6166 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+22:3221:42 21:42
315▼2671 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 104+22:5322:03 22:03
3227▼567 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie105+23:0722:17 22:17
3321▼12145 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club107+23:5423:04 23:04
3437▲376 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 110+30:5830:08 30:08
3538▲354 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+31:4530:55 30:55
3640▲4173 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole114+36:2535:35 35:35
3741▲412 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ115+37:3536:45 36:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲4 Groupama - FDJ+ - 21:01:53 63:08:22 63:08:22
216▲14 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 21:01:530:53 0:53
37▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 21:01:531:24 1:24
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:01:531:39 1:39
56▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 21:01:531:50 1:50
613▲7 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 21:01:532:24 2:24
78▲1 St Michel - Auber93+ - 21:01:532:50 2:50
83▼5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 21:01:532:52 2:52
99- Lotto Soudal+ - 21:01:532:59 2:59
1012▲2 Direct Energie+ - 21:01:533:00 3:00
112▼9 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 21:01:535:50 5:50
121▼11 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 21:01:537:38 7:38
1310▼3 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 21:01:5311:46 11:46
1419▲5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 21:01:5316:55 16:55
1511▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 21:01:5317:08 17:08
1614▼2 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 21:01:5323:41 23:41
1715▼2 Euskadi - Murias + - 21:01:5329:22 29:22
1817▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 21:01:5330:52 30:52
1918▼1 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 21:01:5339:55 39:55

Race information

Date: 12th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wormhout › Cassel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19172 sec.