The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:04 | 21 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 30 | 4:27:55 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 42 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | 18 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:02 | 102 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:06 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:50 | 16 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 7 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:19 | 6 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | ,, 0:19 | |||
6 | 11 | +1:04 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 | 1:04 1:04 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:52 | 154 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | ,, 1:04 | |||
8 | 10 | +1:04 | 156 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | ,, 1:04 | |||
9 | 12 | +1:04 | 37 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 22 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:04 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:04 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:04 | ||||
11 | 14 | +1:07 | 43 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
12 | 15 | +1:07 | 186 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:07 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:58 | 121 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 1:07 | ||||
14 | 16 | +1:07 | 172 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:07 | ||||
15 | 7 | +0:57 | 11 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:07 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:06 | 35 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:15 | 86 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:15 | ||||
18 | 23 | +1:17 | 34 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
19 | 21 | +1:17 | 171 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:17 | ||||
20 | 24 | +1:17 | 73 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:17 | ||||
21 | 19 | +1:17 | 125 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 1:17 | ||||
22 | 18 | +1:17 | 15 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:17 | ||||
23 | 22 | +1:17 | 66 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:17 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:17 | 23 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:17 | ||||
25 | 26 | +1:25 | 113 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
26 | 25 | +1:19 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:25 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:38 | 53 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
28 | 29 | +1:42 | 14 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
29 | 28 | +1:41 | 65 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:43 | 185 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:43 | ||||
31 | 31 | +2:14 | 152 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
32 | 33 | +2:14 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:14 | ||||
33 | 32 | +2:14 | 103 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:14 | ||||
34 | 36 | +2:43 | 63 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:43 | 123 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 2:43 | ||||
36 | 34 | +2:40 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 2:43 | ||||
37 | 53 | +6:54 | 17 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:43 | ||||
38 | 39 | +4:00 | 97 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 2:43 | ||||
39 | 41 | +4:18 | 104 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
40 | 37 | +3:20 | 46 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
41 | 38 | +3:41 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
42 | 40 | +4:14 | 45 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
43 | 44 | +4:25 | 62 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
44 | 51 | +5:49 | 27 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:25 | ||||
45 | 43 | +4:25 | 2 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:25 | ||||
46 | 49 | +4:28 | 182 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
47 | 46 | +4:28 | 162 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 4:28 | ||||
48 | 55 | +8:42 | 127 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 4:28 | ||||
49 | 66 | +12:17 | 117 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:28 | ||||
50 | 42 | +4:22 | 22 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:28 | ||||
51 | 48 | +4:28 | 44 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:28 | ||||
52 | 47 | +4:28 | 183 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:28 | ||||
53 | 45 | +4:28 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:28 | ||||
54 | 50 | +4:54 | 61 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:28 | ||||
55 | 56 | +9:18 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
56 | 52 | +6:31 | 82 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
57 | 54 | +7:53 | 72 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
58 | 99 | +21:35 | 36 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
59 | 67 | +12:30 | 122 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 9:47 9:47 | ||||
60 | 57 | +9:47 | 1 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:47 | ||||
61 | 58 | +11:58 | 105 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
62 | 59 | +12:05 | 135 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:05 | ||||
63 | 83 | +16:26 | 176 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:05 | ||||
64 | 63 | +12:05 | 137 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:05 | ||||
65 | 70 | +13:55 | 116 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:05 | ||||
66 | 68 | +12:53 | 115 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:05 | ||||
67 | 61 | +12:05 | 81 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:05 | ||||
68 | 77 | +14:48 | 184 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 12:05 | ||||
69 | 69 | +13:51 | 134 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:05 | ||||
70 | 79 | +15:39 | 174 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:05 | ||||
71 | 97 | +21:24 | 26 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:05 | ||||
72 | 62 | +12:05 | 33 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 12:05 | ||||
73 | 64 | +12:05 | 52 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:05 | ||||
74 | 60 | +12:05 | 57 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:05 | ||||
75 | 76 | +14:36 | 47 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:31 12:31 | ||||
76 | 65 | +12:15 | 147 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 12:37 12:37 | ||||
77 | 88 | +18:32 | 175 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
78 | 93 | +20:10 | 157 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:29 14:29 | ||||
79 | 89 | +18:38 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 14:29 | ||||
80 | 78 | +15:36 | 84 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:29 | ||||
81 | 85 | +17:53 | 87 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:29 | ||||
82 | 92 | +19:29 | 25 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:29 | ||||
83 | 82 | +16:19 | 91 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 14:29 | ||||
84 | 94 | +20:52 | 151 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:29 | ||||
85 | 75 | +14:29 | 163 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 14:29 | ||||
86 | 74 | +14:29 | 133 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 14:29 | ||||
87 | 90 | +19:06 | 136 | Sprint | TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 14:29 | ||||
88 | 72 | +14:21 | 55 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 14:29 | ||||
89 | 91 | +19:24 | 181 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 14:29 | ||||
90 | 86 | +18:13 | 142 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept Cycling Club | 34 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 14:29 | ||||
91 | 81 | +16:15 | 153 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:29 | ||||
92 | 100 | +21:53 | 155 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:29 | ||||
93 | 71 | +14:20 | 144 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 14:29 | ||||
94 | 112 | +31:49 | 31 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | 14:38 14:38 | ||||
95 | 80 | +15:59 | 126 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 14:38 | ||||
96 | 113 | +35:13 | 177 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 14:38 | ||||
97 | 87 | +18:20 | 24 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:38 | ||||
98 | 95 | +21:00 | 106 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 14:38 | ||||
99 | 84 | +16:28 | 64 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:38 | ||||
100 | 115 | +37:35 | 12 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 14:38 | ||||
101 | 73 | +14:28 | 41 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 14:38 | ||||
102 | 106 | +23:12 | 141 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Vital Concept Cycling Club | 31 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 14:38 | ||||
103 | 96 | +21:04 | 143 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 14:38 | ||||
104 | 102 | +22:32 | 166 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 14:38 | ||||
105 | 116 | +37:55 | 32 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:50 20:50 | ||||
106 | 98 | +21:32 | 124 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 20:53 20:53 | ||||
107 | 117 | +41:22 | 146 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 21:17 21:17 | ||||
108 | 105 | +23:07 | 67 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 21:17 | ||||
109 | 108 | +26:06 | 167 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 29 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 21:33 21:33 | ||||
110 | 109 | +28:37 | 161 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 33 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 21:33 | ||||
111 | 101 | +22:07 | 93 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 21:33 | ||||
112 | 107 | +23:54 | 145 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22:37 22:37 | ||||
113 | 104 | +22:53 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 22:53 22:53 | ||||
114 | 110 | +30:58 | 76 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 22:53 | ||||
115 | 111 | +31:45 | 54 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 22:53 | ||||
116 | 103 | +22:45 | 107 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 22:53 | ||||
117 | 114 | +36:25 | 173 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 22:53 | ||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 22 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 31 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | - | ||||||
DNS | 7 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | ▲35 | 42 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 21:01:53 | .. | ||
2 | 35 | ▲33 | 102 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 66 | ▲63 | 21 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 41 | ▲37 | 6 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 68 | ▲63 | 16 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 154 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 11 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 121 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 156 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
11 | 27 | ▲16 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
12 | 45 | ▲33 | 37 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 22 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 35 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 43 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
15 | 55 | ▲40 | 186 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
16 | 58 | ▲42 | 172 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
18 | 37 | ▲19 | 15 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
19 | 42 | ▲23 | 125 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
20 | 48 | ▲28 | 23 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
21 | 50 | ▲29 | 171 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
22 | 51 | ▲29 | 66 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
23 | 54 | ▲31 | 34 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
24 | 63 | ▲39 | 73 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
26 | 49 | ▲23 | 113 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 53 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 65 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 185 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 152 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
32 | 43 | ▲11 | 103 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
33 | 57 | ▲24 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
34 | 17 | ▼17 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | 123 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
36 | 65 | ▲29 | 63 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 46 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
38 | 13 | ▼25 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
39 | 75 | ▲36 | 97 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 45 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
41 | 72 | ▲31 | 104 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
42 | 11 | ▼31 | 22 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
43 | 22 | ▼21 | 2 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | ▼21 | 62 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
45 | 15 | ▼30 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
46 | 26 | ▼20 | 162 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
47 | 38 | ▼9 | 183 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 182 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
50 | 67 | ▲17 | 61 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
51 | 77 | ▲26 | 27 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 82 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
53 | 95 | ▲42 | 17 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 72 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
55 | 96 | ▲41 | 127 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
56 | 88 | ▲32 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
57 | 21 | ▼36 | 1 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
58 | 10 | ▼48 | 105 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
59 | 24 | ▼35 | 135 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
60 | 25 | ▼35 | 57 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
61 | 40 | ▼21 | 81 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
62 | 39 | ▼23 | 33 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | 137 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 52 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
65 | 1 | ▼64 | 147 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
66 | 111 | ▲45 | 117 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
67 | 85 | ▲18 | 122 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 115 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 134 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 116 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
71 | 5 | ▼66 | 144 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
72 | 9 | ▼63 | 55 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
73 | 4 | ▼69 | 41 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |||
74 | 56 | ▼18 | 133 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
75 | 62 | ▼13 | 163 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 14:29 | .. | |||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 47 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 184 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 174 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 126 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
81 | 78 | ▼3 | 153 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 176 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 87 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 142 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept Cycling Club | 34 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 18:13 18:13 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
88 | 103 | ▲15 | 175 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 136 | Sprint | TANNER David Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 181 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | 25 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 157 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | 151 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | 106 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | 143 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 26 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
98 | 70 | ▼28 | 124 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 36 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 155 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
101 | 69 | ▼32 | 93 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 166 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
103 | 8 | ▼95 | 107 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
104 | 14 | ▼90 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
105 | 82 | ▼23 | 67 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 141 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Vital Concept Cycling Club | 31 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||
107 | 74 | ▼33 | 145 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
108 | 98 | ▼10 | 167 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 29 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 161 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 33 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 31 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | 31:49 31:49 | .. | |||
113 | 126 | ▲13 | 177 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 173 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36:25 36:25 | .. | |||
115 | 127 | ▲12 | 12 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | 32 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 37:55 37:55 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 146 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 41:22 41:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 59 | +59 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 107 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 56 | +56 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 147 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 54 | +54 | |
4 | 4 | - | 11 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 41 | +41 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 21 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 40 | +40 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | +38 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | +27 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | +27 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 27 | +27 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | +25 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 22 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | +24 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | +22 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 117 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | +22 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | +20 | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 156 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19 | +19 | |
17 | - | 42 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 | +17 | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 121 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 15 | +15 | |
19 | - | 102 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 15 | +15 | ||
20 | - | 16 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 13 | +13 | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 | +13 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 1 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | +13 | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 35 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12 | +12 | |
24 | - | 6 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | +11 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 55 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | +10 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 126 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 8 | +8 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 8 | +8 | |
30 | - | 37 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 22 | Aqua Blue Sport | 7 | +7 | ||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | +6 | |
34 | - | 36 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | - | 186 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 171 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | +4 | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 175 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | +4 | |
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | +4 | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | +3 | |
40 | - | 45 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | |
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 57 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | |
43 | - | 172 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | - | 65 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
45 | - | 72 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 185 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | |
47 | 38 | ▼9 | 176 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | ▲17 | 16 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 21:02:43 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 37 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 22 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 15 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 23 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 113 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 65 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 14 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 97 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 45 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 22 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 72 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | 105 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
16 | 35 | ▲19 | 117 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 122 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 115 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 134 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |
21 | 2 | ▼19 | 144 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 133 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 126 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 175 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 25 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 143 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 124 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 166 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |
31 | 5 | ▼26 | 71 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 67 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 145 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30:55 30:55 | .. | |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35:35 35:35 | .. | |
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 12 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 36:45 36:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 175 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | +22 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 18 | +18 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 35 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 42 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | +9 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 117 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | +9 | |
7 | - | 36 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | - | 72 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 121 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 53 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | |
13 | - | 102 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 51 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 6 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | 186 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 3 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 105 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | +2 | |
19 | - | 21 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 55 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | +1 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 12 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 63:08:22 | .. |
2 | 16 | ▲14 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:50 1:50 | .. |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 2:50 2:50 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Direct Energie | PCT | 3:00 3:00 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 5:50 5:50 | .. |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 7:38 7:38 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 16:55 16:55 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 17:08 17:08 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 23:41 23:41 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 29:22 29:22 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | PCT | 30:52 30:52 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | PCT | 39:55 39:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 May 2018
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.02 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:104
- Vert. meters:2615
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1.2 km solo
- Avg. temperature: