2020
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie8768
2 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team54823
3 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles40533
4 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits38235
5 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma32648
6 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma28561
7 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles27562
8 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles26367
9 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma25369
10 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale22778
11 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus22280
12 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels22181
13 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus20990
14 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus19796
15 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic181106
16 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise176110
17 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles161126
18 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise149132
19 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic146139
20 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy145143
21 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma145142
22 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence143146
23 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie142148
24 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team134159
25 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise130166
26 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93128169
27 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles123177
28 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ119182
29 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits119183
30 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team116188
31 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal113196
32 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles107203
33 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles106206
34 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits102210
35 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal100212
36 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie100214
37 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels94231
38 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ94230
39 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy92235
40 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal90238
41 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie90239
42 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale89244
43 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale80262
44 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team78267
45 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels76271
46 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise76274
47 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles72288
48 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ70292
49 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie69299
50 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team69298
51 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale68300
52 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole67306
53 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole67307
54 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic64326
55 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus64327
56 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma63332
57 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole59349
58 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale59350
59 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale56360
60 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team55369
61 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits55362
62 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles54372
63 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic47398
64 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy45414
65 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber9342432
66 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9339457
67 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence37475
68 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team37469
69 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence36485
70 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36482
71 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus36492
72 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal34506
73 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles33523
74 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal31544
75 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie28561
76 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma28572
77 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic27578
78 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus27584
79 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits26597
80 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence26594
81 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ25623
82 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence25611
83 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25607
84 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus24641
85 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy24629
86 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal23648
87 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ23647
88 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic22669
89 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma19727
90 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy16787
91 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles15865
92 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie12909
93 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal11936
94 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias10956
95 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole10964