Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Most starts in this race

Menu

Statistic as before the start of this edition.

Pos.RiderStartsYears#Finishes
1 Delage Mickaël88
2 Dumoulin Samuel86
3 Petit Adrien86
4 Antomarchi Julien75
5 Dehaes Kenny74
6 Offredo Yoann76
7 Gaudin Damien74
8 Jarrier Benoît66
9 Duval Julien67
10 Bagdonas Gediminas67
11 Van Staeyen Michael66
12 Planckaert Baptiste65
13 Lemoine Cyril66
14 Ista Kevyn65
15 Vandenbergh Stijn54
16 Terpstra Niki56
17 Pichon Laurent55
18 Turgis Jimmy54
19 Devolder Stijn54
20 Vanbilsen Kenneth53
21 Šiškevičius Evaldas55
22 Jakin Alo55
23 Devriendt Tom42
24 Dupont Timothy44
25 Vanspeybrouck Pieter45
26 Backaert Frederik44
27 Paillot Yoann45
28 Vaugrenard Benoît44
29 Kreder Wesley45
30 Hoelgaard Daniel33
31 Barbier Rudy33
32 Morice Julien31
33 Venturini Clément32
34 Hansen Lasse Norman33
35 Maldonado Anthony33
36 Jauregui Quentin32
37 Coquard Bryan33
38 Rickaert Jonas34
39 Sarreau Marc32
40 Jans Roy31
41 Van Asbroeck Tom34
42 Grosu Eduard-Michael22
43 Vermeulen Emiel23
44 Greipel André23
45 van Goethem Brian22
46 Turgis Anthony21
47 Cardis Romain23
48 Duchesne Antoine23
49 Combaud Romain23
50 Masson Christophe21
51 Wouters Enzo23
52 Mertz Rémy22
53 Planckaert Edward22
54 van Ginneken Sjoerd23
55 Capiot Amaury23
56 Touzé Damien23
57 Reinders Elmar22
58 Le Cunff Kévin22
59 Finetto Mauro22
60 Wallays Jelle21
61 De Gendt Aimé23
62 Claeys Dimitri23
63 Welten Bram12
64 Idjouadiene Pierre12
65 Cam Maxime11
66 van Schip Jan-Willem12
67 Leysen Senne12
68 Wynants Maarten12
69 Wagner Robert11
70 Dernies Tom12
71 Sáez Héctor11
72 Delaplace Anthony12
73 Ermenault Corentin11
74 Robeet Ludovic12
75 Sellier Simon12
76 Laporte Christophe12
77 van der Hoorn Taco12
78 Trarieux Julien11
79 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław11
80 Baldo Nicolas11
81 Armirail Bruno11
82 Leroux Samuel12
83 Barbier Pierre12
84 Irizar Julen1
85 Frison Frederik1
86 Riesebeek Oscar11
87 Allegaert Piet11
88 Asselman Jesper12
89 Ligthart Pim12
90 Maurelet Flavien11
91 Geniets Kevin1
92 van Winden Dennis1
93 Berrade Urko
94 Viejo José Daniel1
95 van Trijp Maarten1
96 Van Poucke Aaron1
97 Dewulf Stan1
98 Declercq Benjamin1
99 Taminiaux Lionel1
100 Morin Emmanuel
101 Nõmmela Aksel1
102 Mathis Marco
103 Jansen Amund Grøndahl1
104 Groenewegen Dylan1
105 Navardauskas Ramūnas
106 Hurel Tony1
107 Räim Mihkel
108 Carisey Clément1
109 van Genechten Jonas
110 Barrenetxea Ander
111 Barthe Cyril1
112 De Bondt Dries1
113 Keukeleire Jens1
114 Liepiņš Emīls1
115 Eenkhoorn Pascal1
116 Jensen August1
117 Brändle Matthias
118 Godon Dorian
119 Swift Connor1
120 Bagües Aritz1
121 Courteille Arnaud1
122 van der Poel David1
123 Sprengers Thomas
124 Ghys Robbe
125 Teunissen Mike1
126 Martin Tony1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15486 sec.