2020
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma1045
2 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team825
3 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic793
4 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits692
5 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ569
6 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal525
7 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie508
8 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels432
9 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma422
10 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels391
11 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie386
12 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles337
13 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles307
14 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale305
15 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence299
16 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy288
17 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits283
18 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team277
19 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic267
20 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma258
21 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles256
22 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie251
23 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma249
24 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles244
25 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma243
26 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise230
27 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93223
28 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise220
29 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence218
30 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles218
31 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy216
32 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus215
33 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles215
34 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus211
35 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy199
36 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale193
37 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal177
38 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team175
39 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie172
40 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise172
41 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale169
42 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles155
43 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole153
44 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits152
45 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles151
46 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma149
47 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus147
48 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence146
49 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole144
50 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole138
51 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93137
52 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy123
53 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus122
54 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence111
55 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale110
56 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale109
57 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic107
58 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence103
59 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy102
60 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team96
61 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie95
62 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal94
63 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie94
64 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles93
65 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic90
66 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal86
67 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale86
68 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal76
69 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team76
70 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ75
71 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias73
72 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ71
73 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma71
74 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic70
75 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team69
76 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence67
77 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ66
78 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits66
79 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy62
80 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9361
81 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal60
82 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber9359
83 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels56
84 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9355
85 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence51
86 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale49
87 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias47
88 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy46
89 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise46
90 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus46
91 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias45
92 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles44
93 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus43
94 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles41
95 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team39
96 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole39
97 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38
98 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise33
99 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise32
100 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits32
101 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles29
102 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal25
103 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits23
104 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles21
105 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels21
106 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles20
107 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus19
108 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ18
109 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ17
110 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic14
111 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels11
112 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber9310
113 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias9
114 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels8
115 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7
116 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels6
117 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ5
118 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic5
119 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias5
120 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber934
121 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias3
122 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie3
123 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias3
124 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
126 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits