Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Wallers  ›  Saint-Quentin   (177.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma20304:08:334:08:33
24+0:1462 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1018,,,,
37+0:16154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus512,,,,
413+0:20187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7,,,,
520+0:2011 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4,,,,
622+0:20101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
76+0:1645 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma2,,,,
815+0:2057 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles1,,,,
917+0:2067 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
1012+0:20122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
119+0:18181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1214+0:20143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
1316+0:20102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
142+0:1131 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1556+0:202 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1627+0:20134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
1729+0:20107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1810+0:19152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,,,
1923+0:2097 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
2030+0:205 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2121+0:20186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2236+0:20103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2325+0:2012 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,,,
2434+0:2064 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2590+0:50111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
2618+0:2044 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,,,
2787+0:4083 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2858+0:20136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,,,
2919+0:20171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
3038+0:2071 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
3137+0:2055 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,,,
3224+0:2051 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,,,
3328+0:2054 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,,,
3447+0:2075 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
3541+0:2073 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
3646+0:20106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3759+0:20156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,,,
3851+0:20144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
395+0:1452 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,,,
4026+0:2077 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
4132+0:2092 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
4239+0:2053 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,,,
4333+0:2023 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4457+0:2087 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
4552+0:2063 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
4660+0:204 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4750+0:20132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
4854+0:20133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,,,
4953+0:201 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5055+0:20137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
5111+0:1924 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5244+0:2056 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,,,
5342+0:20177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
5443+0:2082 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
558+0:17125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5640+0:20184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
573+0:12153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,,,
5831+0:20124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5948+0:2095 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
6045+0:2036 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
6163+0:2025 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6235+0:2026 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6362+0:20121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
6461+0:2093 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
6549+0:20145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
6692+0:5021 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6770+0:32131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber930:120:12
6867+0:3246 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
6964+0:327 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
7068+0:3243 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
7169+0:32113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:12
7265+0:3266 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12
7366+0:3232 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:12
7472+0:36173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:160:16
7577+0:3833 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:180:18
7674+0:3817 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:18
7779+0:3815 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:18
7871+0:3584 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
7980+0:386 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
8073+0:38155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:18
8175+0:38185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:18
8276+0:38135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:18
8383+0:38175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:18
8481+0:3872 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:18
8586+0:3874 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:18
8685+0:38126 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
8782+0:38114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:18
8878+0:38142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:18
89111+2:25146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:18
9084+0:38117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:18
9188+0:47147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:270:27
9289+0:48112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:280:28
9391+0:5065 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:320:32
9494+0:5942 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:390:39
9593+0:53127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:400:40
9697+1:00141 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:40
97106+1:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:40
9895+1:0027 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:40
9999+1:0035 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:40
100100+1:0037 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,0:40
10196+1:00115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:40
102101+1:0034 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:40
10398+1:00105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:40
104103+1:1391 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie0:530:53
105102+1:1313 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:53
106104+1:1514 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:550:55
107105+1:19104 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
108107+1:3594 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1:151:15
109115+4:1496 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie1:231:23
110108+1:43123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:23
111109+1:4722 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:271:27
112116+5:02183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:411:41
113117+5:023 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:41
114110+2:01182 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:41
115112+2:3647 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma2:162:16
116113+2:36157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,2:16
117114+3:2276 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic3:023:02
118118+17:0685 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence16:4616:46
DNF+ -8:25:58174 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ -8:25:58116 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ -8:25:58176 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ -8:25:58151 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ -8:25:5881 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ -8:25:5861 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -8:25:5886 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNS+ -8:25:5816 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-41 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma58:25:588:25:58
22-31 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:110:11
360▲57153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:120:12
414▲1062 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:140:14
53▼252 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:14
64▼245 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:160:16
7114▲107154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:16
85▼3125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:170:17
96▼3181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:180:18
108▼2152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:190:19
119▼224 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
1210▼2122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
1319▲6187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:20
1411▼3143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:20
1517▲257 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,0:20
1618▲2102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1726▲967 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
1813▼544 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:20
1912▼7171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:20
2038▲1811 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:20
2125▲4186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:20
2241▲19101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
2332▲997 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
2424-51 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:20
2536▲1112 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:20
2621▼577 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
2747▲20134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
2833▲554 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:20
2950▲21107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
3052▲225 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
3116▼15124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
3237▲592 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
3335▲223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
3454▲2064 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
3523▼1226 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
3662▲26103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
3756▲1955 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:20
3866▲2871 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
3955▲1653 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:20
4042▲2184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:20
4164▲2373 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
4246▲4177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:20
4345▲282 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:20
4448▲456 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:20
4543▼236 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:20
4667▲21106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
4774▲2775 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
4863▲1595 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
4957▲8145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:20
5076▲26132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
5188▲37144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:20
5281▲2963 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
5379▲261 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
5486▲32133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
5587▲32137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
56115▲592 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
5798▲4187 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:20
58112▲54136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:20
59113▲54156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:20
60107▲474 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
6197▲3693 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
62100▲38121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
63116▲5325 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
6420▼447 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:320:32
6529▼3666 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:32
6628▼3832 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:32
6771▲446 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:32
6869▲143 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:32
6978▲9113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:32
7090▲20131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:32
7134▼3784 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence0:350:35
72104▲32173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:360:36
7322▼51155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus0:380:38
7427▼4717 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:38
7530▼45185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:38
7631▼45135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:38
7744▼3333 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:38
7858▼20142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:38
7972▼715 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:38
8073▼76 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:38
8170▼1172 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:38
8268▼14114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:38
8377▼6175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:38
8482▼2117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:38
8591▲6126 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38
86108▲2274 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:38
87118▲3183 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence0:400:40
8839▼49147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:470:47
8994▲5112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:480:48
90119▲29111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:500:50
917▼8465 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:50
92111▲1921 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:50
9392▼1127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:530:53
9440▼5442 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:590:59
9561▼3427 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale1:001:00
9685▼11115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:00
9795▼2141 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:00
9889▼9105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:00
9996▼335 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,1:00
100102▲237 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,1:00
101101-34 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,1:00
10283▼1913 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:131:13
103109▲691 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,1:13
10484▼2014 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:151:15
10549▼56104 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:191:19
10615▼91172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:301:30
10775▼3294 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1:351:35
10859▼49123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:431:43
109106▼322 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:471:47
11099▼11182 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2:012:01
111120▲9146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles2:252:25
112105▼747 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma2:362:36
113117▲4157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,2:36
114110▼476 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic3:223:22
115122▲796 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie4:144:14
116123▲7183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5:025:02
117124▲73 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:02
11865▼5385 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence17:0617:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲141 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma40
210▲862 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team24
33-45 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma24
41▼331 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ23
54▼1122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19
65▼1181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy17
719▲12187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy16
8-154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus15
96▼3143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles15
1014▲457 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles13
11-11 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal11
12-153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus10
13-101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
148▼6171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9
157▼852 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles8
16-127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8
179▼844 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma8
1816▼2102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
19-67 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7
2012▼8124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2113▼8125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3
22-84 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence3
23-7 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2415▼965 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2
2517▼8152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus1
2618▼824 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1
27-77 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1
28-2 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:17125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:26:158:26:15
22-12+0:20122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:030:03
33-19+0:20171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:03
411▲722+0:20101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
58▲323+0:2097 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:03
69▲325+0:2012 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:03
76▼126+0:2077 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:03
815▲730+0:205 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
95▼431+0:20124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
1016▲639+0:2053 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:03
1113▲244+0:2056 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:03
1212-45+0:2036 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:03
1317▲446+0:20106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
1425▲1151+0:20144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:03
1523▲852+0:2063 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:03
1628▲1263+0:2025 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
1719▲268+0:3243 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma0:150:15
187▼1174+0:3817 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:210:21
1921▲280+0:386 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
2020-81+0:3872 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:21
2118▼382+0:38114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:21
2222-83+0:38175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:21
2310▼1388+0:47147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:300:30
2426▲298+1:00105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:430:43
2524▼1104+1:1514 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:580:58
2614▼12105+1:19104 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:021:02
274▼23106+1:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:131:13
2829▲1111+2:25146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles2:082:08
2930▲1115+4:1496 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3:573:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-65 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9
2-94 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie6
32▼1125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6
4-127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4
53▼252 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles3
6-153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  25:18:54 25:18:54
23▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,,,
32▼1 Israel Cycling Academy ,,,,
45▲1 Roompot - Charles ,,,,
510▲5 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,,,
611▲5 Corendon - Circus ,,,,
77- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,,,
815▲7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,,,
99- Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,,,
1017▲7 St Michel - Auber93 ,,,,
1112▲1 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
1216▲4 Team Arkéa Samsic ,,,,
1314▲1 Team Total Direct Energie ,,,,
1413▼1 Delko Marseille Provence ,,,,
156▼9 Groupama - FDJ 0:120:12
164▼12 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:160:16
178▼9 Lotto Soudal 0:180:18
1818- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:300:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.897 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wallers › Saint-Quentin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09486 sec.