Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Fort Mahon Plage  ›  Le Portel   (179.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+0:34111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20304:37:194:37:19
251+1:0221 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1018,,0:00
31+0:0045 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma512,,0:00
44+0:08187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7,,0:00
52+0:0411 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4,,0:00
611+0:141 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:00
79+0:1463 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2,,0:00
812+0:14121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1,,0:00
97+0:14101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
108+0:1473 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
113+0:0597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
125+0:0844 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
1310+0:14177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1413+0:2064 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:060:06
1530+0:33133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber930:190:19
1615+0:27144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:19
1721+0:33134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
1818+0:33107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
196+0:1231 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:19
2019+0:33103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
2124+0:33145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:19
2217+0:33171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:19
2327+0:3382 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:19
2420+0:3326 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2528+0:3336 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:19
2623+0:3323 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2716+0:28152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:19
2822+0:33124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:19
2935+0:51135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
3033+0:45113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19
3161+1:5274 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:19
3226+0:33106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
3359+1:31185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
3429+0:33184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
3534+0:4962 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:470:47
3643+1:01186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:47
3738+0:5557 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,0:47
3850+1:0187 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:47
3954+1:1332 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:47
4040+0:5912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:47
4162+1:5614 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:47
4244+1:0151 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:47
4337+0:54127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:47
4487+8:45157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:47
4553+1:13142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:47
4646+1:0153 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:47
4755+1:1343 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
4842+1:01122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:47
4948+1:0192 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:47
5014+0:2541 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
5160+1:4771 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:47
5247+1:015 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:47
5356+1:1346 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
5439+0:55102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:47
5545+1:0167 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:47
5649+1:01136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:47
5778+6:45173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:47
5857+1:1684 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,0:47
5941+1:00137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:47
6064+2:14112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:47
6158+1:1972 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:47
6236+0:5452 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:47
6371+2:4235 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:47
6452+1:0755 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:560:56
6591+11:15183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:56
6663+2:11147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:580:58
6779+7:2237 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ1:001:00
6872+4:0022 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:181:18
6969+2:42155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus2:162:16
7065+2:22153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,2:16
7167+2:2924 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:16
7270+2:4266 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:16
7366+2:27125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:16
7468+2:3095 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,2:16
7531+0:3375 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic0:190:19
7673+4:282 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:244:24
7774+4:364 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:24
7876+4:3825 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:24
7975+4:3893 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,4:24
8077+6:25115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:24
8184+8:1847 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:24
8282+7:4542 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:24
8325+0:3354 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:190:19
8492+11:51146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles4:514:51
8581+7:4134 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:524:52
8683+8:08105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:546:54
8785+8:2765 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:54
8880+7:31175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:037:03
8986+8:3491 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,7:03
9089+9:5327 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale8:298:29
9190+10:3713 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,8:29
9288+9:4533 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,8:29
93108+18:14181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12:1412:14
9497+12:46117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:14
9598+12:4883 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:14
9695+12:2856 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:14
9796+12:28132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:14
9894+12:28143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:14
99107+17:396 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
10099+14:047 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
10193+12:18154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,12:14
102101+15:0417 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14:3214:32
103102+15:27156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,14:32
104106+16:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:32
105110+24:0896 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,14:32
106109+19:51131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,14:32
107100+14:4677 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,14:32
108105+16:09123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:32
109103+15:45114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:32
110104+16:0194 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,14:32
DNF+ - 16:37:2376 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF+ - 16:37:23104 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:23141 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:23182 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:233 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲345 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma5 16:37:23 16:37:23
25▲311 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:040:04
38▲597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:050:05
412▲8187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:080:08
515▲1044 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:08
62▼431 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:120:12
727▲20101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:140:14
838▲3073 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:14
952▲4363 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:14
1050▲40177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:14
1153▲421 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:14
1259▲47121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:14
1335▲2264 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:200:20
141▼1341 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:250:25
1516▲1144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:270:27
1617▲1152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:280:28
1726▲9171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:330:33
1833▲15107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33
1936▲17103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33
2034▲1426 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33
2139▲18134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:33
2237▲15124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:33
2340▲1723 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33
2448▲24145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:33
2531▲654 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:33
2644▲18106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33
2749▲2282 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:33
2854▲2636 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:33
2951▲22184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
3057▲27133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:33
3146▲1575 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:33
3276▲44111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:340:34
3368▲35113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:450:45
343▼3162 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:490:49
3571▲36135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber930:510:51
3610▼2652 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles0:540:54
3711▼26127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
3813▼2557 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles0:550:55
3914▼25102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:55
4020▼2012 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:590:59
4122▼19137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:001:00
4224▼18122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:011:01
4325▼18186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:01
4429▼1551 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,1:01
4530▼1567 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:01
4642▼453 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,1:01
4741▼65 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01
4843▼592 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,1:01
4956▲7136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:01
5060▲1087 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,1:01
5179▲2821 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:021:02
5218▼3455 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1:071:07
5363▲10142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles1:131:13
5464▲1032 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,1:13
5566▲1143 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,1:13
5667▲1146 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,1:13
5769▲1284 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16
5872▲1472 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:191:19
5981▲22185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:311:31
6078▲1871 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic1:471:47
6191▲3074 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:521:52
6280▲1814 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:561:56
6385▲22147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:112:11
6487▲23112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:142:14
659▼56153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2:222:22
6619▼47125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:272:27
6723▼4424 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2:292:29
6855▼1395 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie2:302:30
6962▼7155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus2:422:42
7065▼566 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:42
7194▲2335 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,2:42
7299▲2722 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale4:004:00
737▼662 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:284:28
7421▼534 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:364:36
7558▼1793 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie4:384:38
7661▼1525 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:38
7796▲19115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:256:25
78109▲31173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:456:45
79110▲3137 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ7:227:22
8074▼6175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:317:31
81100▲1934 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7:417:41
82102▲2042 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma7:457:45
8383-105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:088:08
84103▲1947 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma8:188:18
8590▲565 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:278:27
8689▲391 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie8:348:34
87112▲25157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus8:458:45
8884▼433 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ9:459:45
8986▼327 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale9:539:53
9097▲713 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal10:3710:37
91114▲23183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy11:1511:15
92111▲19146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles11:5111:51
936▼87154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus12:1812:18
9432▼62143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles12:2812:28
9545▼5056 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:28
9647▼49132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:28
9773▼24117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:4612:46
9875▼2383 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence12:4812:48
9993▼67 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:0414:04
10028▼7277 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14:4614:46
10170▼3117 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal15:0415:04
10277▼25156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus15:2715:27
10382▼21114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels15:4515:45
10488▼1694 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie16:0116:01
10592▼13123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:0916:09
10695▼11172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:3016:30
107107-6 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3917:39
108108-181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy18:1418:14
109106▼3131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9319:5119:51
110113▲396 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie24:0824:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma60-
24▲245 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma43+15
32▼131 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ40-
46▲2187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy37+13
53▼262 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35-
67▲111 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal33+11
75▼2154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus28-
88-57 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles19-
99-122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19-
1017▲7101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+7
1111-2 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
1214▲244 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma15+4
1312▼1143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles15-
1410▼4181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy13-
15-147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles12+12
1613▼3102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
1723▲697 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie11+5
1815▼3153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus10-
19-1 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
2016▼4144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
2118▼352 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles9-
22-63 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9+9
2319▼4171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9-
2420▼4142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles9-
2521▼4127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
26-121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
2722▼567 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7-
2824▼4152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus6-
29-73 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
3025▼5124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
31-183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5+5
3226▼655 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles4-
33-175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4+4
34-177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
3528▼784 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence3-
3627▼9125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
37-64 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
3829▼912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal2-
3930▼965 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
4031▼97 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
41-133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931+1
4232▼10137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931-
4333▼1024 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1-
4435▼9155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus1-
4534▼1177 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie 16:37:28 16:37:28
27▲57+0:14101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
314▲119+0:1463 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:09
42▼215+0:27144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:220:22
56▲117+0:33171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:280:28
69▲322+0:33124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
712▲526+0:33106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:28
815▲728+0:3336 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:28
94▼540+0:5912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:540:54
105▼542+1:01122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:560:56
1111-46+1:0153 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:56
1210▼247+1:015 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:56
1317▲455+1:1343 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma1:081:08
1419▲558+1:1972 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:141:14
1521▲662+1:5614 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:511:51
1624▲863+2:11147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:062:06
173▼1466+2:27125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:222:22
1816▼276+4:3825 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale4:334:33
1920▲180+7:31175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:267:26
2023▲383+8:08105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:038:03
2128▲792+11:51146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles11:4611:46
2213▼995+12:2856 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:2312:23
238▼15100+14:4677 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14:4114:41
2418▼6101+15:0417 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14:5914:59
2522▼3103+15:45114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels15:4015:40
2625▼1106+16:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:2516:25
2727-107+17:396 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3417:34
2829▲1110+24:0896 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie24:0324:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-65 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15-
2-175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12+12
3-147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles11+11
42▼252 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles9-
5-183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7+7
63▼394 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie6-
75▼211 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal6+1
84▼4125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
96▼3127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
107▼3131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber934-
11-44 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
128▼497 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie2-
1310▼367 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
14-21 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2+2
1511▼4142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2-
169▼7153 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2-
1712▼545 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma1-
1813▼5152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus1-
1914▼543 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  49:53:20 49:53:20
28▲6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:030:03
36▲3 Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:03
49▲5 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:03
513▲8 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:090:09
65▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:180:18
712▲5 St Michel - Auber93 0:280:28
811▲3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:370:37
92▼7 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:440:44
1017▲7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:530:53
1115▲4 Groupama - FDJ 1:021:02
1218▲6 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:071:07
1316▲3 Lotto Soudal 1:171:17
147▼7 Roompot - Charles 1:181:18
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence 1:241:24
1610▼6 Team Total Direct Energie 2:282:28
173▼14 Corendon - Circus 2:412:41
184▼14 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:344:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 17th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.901 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fort Mahon Plage › Le Portel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11573 sec.