2020
2018
»
«

2019»65th 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Fort Mahon Plage  ›  Le Portel   (179.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+0:34111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20304:37:194:37:19
251+1:0221 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1018,,0:00
31+0:0045 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma512,,0:00
44+0:08187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7,,0:00
52+0:0411 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4,,0:00
611+0:141 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:00
79+0:1463 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2,,0:00
812+0:14121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1,,0:00
97+0:14101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
108+0:1473 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
113+0:0597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
125+0:0844 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
1310+0:14177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1413+0:2064 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:060:06
1530+0:33133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber930:190:19
1615+0:27144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:19
1721+0:33134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
1818+0:33107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
196+0:1231 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:19
2019+0:33103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
2124+0:33145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:19
2217+0:33171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:19
2327+0:3382 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:19
2420+0:3326 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2528+0:3336 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:19
2623+0:3323 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2716+0:28152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:19
2822+0:33124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:19
2935+0:51135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
3033+0:45113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:19
3161+1:5274 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:19
3226+0:33106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
3359+1:31185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
3429+0:33184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
3534+0:4962 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:470:47
3643+1:01186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:47
3738+0:5557 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,0:47
3850+1:0187 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:47
3954+1:1332 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:47
4040+0:5912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:47
4162+1:5614 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:47
4244+1:0151 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:47
4337+0:54127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:47
4487+8:45157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:47
4553+1:13142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:47
4646+1:0153 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:47
4755+1:1343 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
4842+1:01122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:47
4948+1:0192 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:47
5014+0:2541 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
5160+1:4771 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:47
5247+1:015 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:47
5356+1:1346 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:47
5439+0:55102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:47
5545+1:0167 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:47
5649+1:01136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:47
5778+6:45173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:47
5857+1:1684 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,0:47
5941+1:00137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:47
6064+2:14112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:47
6158+1:1972 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:47
6236+0:5452 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:47
6371+2:4235 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:47
6452+1:0755 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:560:56
6591+11:15183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:56
6663+2:11147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:580:58
6779+7:2237 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ1:001:00
6872+4:0022 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1:181:18
6969+2:42155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus2:162:16
7065+2:22153 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,2:16
7167+2:2924 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:16
7270+2:4266 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:16
7366+2:27125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:16
7468+2:3095 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,2:16
7531+0:3375 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic0:190:19
7673+4:282 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:244:24
7774+4:364 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:24
7876+4:3825 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:24
7975+4:3893 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,4:24
8077+6:25115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:24
8184+8:1847 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:24
8282+7:4542 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:24
8325+0:3354 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:190:19
8492+11:51146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles4:514:51
8581+7:4134 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:524:52
8683+8:08105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:546:54
8785+8:2765 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:54
8880+7:31175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:037:03
8986+8:3491 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,7:03
9089+9:5327 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale8:298:29
9190+10:3713 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,8:29
9288+9:4533 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,8:29
93108+18:14181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12:1412:14
9497+12:46117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:14
9598+12:4883 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:14
9695+12:2856 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:14
9796+12:28132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:14
9894+12:28143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:14
99107+17:396 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
10099+14:047 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:14
10193+12:18154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,12:14
102101+15:0417 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14:3214:32
103102+15:27156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,14:32
104106+16:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:32
105110+24:0896 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,14:32
106109+19:51131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,14:32
107100+14:4677 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,14:32
108105+16:09123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:32
109103+15:45114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:32
110104+16:0194 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,14:32
DNF+ - 16:37:23141 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles--
DNF+ - 16:37:23182 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:233 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:23104 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:2376 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲345 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma5 16:37:23 16:37:23..
25▲311 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:040:04..
38▲597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:050:05..
412▲8187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:080:08..
515▲1044 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:08..
62▼431 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:120:12..
727▲20101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:140:14..
838▲3073 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:14..
952▲4363 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:14..
1050▲40177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:14..
1153▲421 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:14..
1259▲47121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:14..
1335▲2264 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:200:20..
141▼1341 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:250:25..
1516▲1144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:270:27..
1617▲1152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:280:28..
1726▲9171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:330:33..
1833▲15107 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33..
1936▲17103 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33..
2034▲1426 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33..
2139▲18134 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:33..
2237▲15124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:33..
2340▲1723 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33..
2448▲24145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:33..
2531▲654 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:33..
2644▲18106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:33..
2749▲2282 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:33..
2854▲2636 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:33..
2951▲22184 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33..
3057▲27133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:33..
3146▲1575 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:33..
3276▲44111 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:340:34..
3368▲35113 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:450:45..
343▼3162 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:490:49..
3571▲36135 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber930:510:51..
3610▼2652 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles0:540:54..
3711▼26127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54..
3813▼2557 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles0:550:55..
3914▼25102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:55..
4020▼2012 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:590:59..
4122▼19137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:001:00..
4224▼18122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:011:01..
4325▼18186 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:01..
4429▼1551 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,1:01..
4530▼1567 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:01..
4642▼453 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,1:01..
4741▼65 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01..
4843▼592 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,1:01..
4956▲7136 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:01..
5060▲1087 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,1:01..
5179▲2821 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:021:02..
5218▼3455 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1:071:07..
5363▲10142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles1:131:13..
5464▲1032 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,1:13..
5566▲1143 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,1:13..
5667▲1146 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,1:13..
5769▲1284 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16..
5872▲1472 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:191:19..
5981▲22185 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:311:31..
6078▲1871 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic1:471:47..
6191▲3074 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:521:52..
6280▲1814 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:561:56..
6385▲22147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:112:11..
6487▲23112 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:142:14..
659▼56153 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2:222:22..
6619▼47125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:272:27..
6723▼4424 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2:292:29..
6855▼1395 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie2:302:30..
6962▼7155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus2:422:42..
7065▼566 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:42..
7194▲2335 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,2:42..
7299▲2722 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale4:004:00..
737▼662 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:284:28..
7421▼534 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:364:36..
7558▼1793 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie4:384:38..
7661▼1525 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,4:38..
7796▲19115 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:256:25..
78109▲31173 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:456:45..
79110▲3137 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ7:227:22..
8074▼6175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:317:31..
81100▲1934 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7:417:41..
82102▲2042 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma7:457:45..
8383-105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:088:08..
84103▲1947 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma8:188:18..
8590▲565 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:278:27..
8689▲391 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie8:348:34..
87112▲25157 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus8:458:45..
8884▼433 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ9:459:45..
8986▼327 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale9:539:53..
9097▲713 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal10:3710:37..
91114▲23183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy11:1511:15..
92111▲19146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles11:5111:51..
936▼87154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus12:1812:18..
9432▼62143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles12:2812:28..
9545▼5056 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:28..
9647▼49132 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:28..
9773▼24117 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:4612:46..
9875▼2383 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence12:4812:48..
9993▼67 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:0414:04..
10028▼7277 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14:4614:46..
10170▼3117 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal15:0415:04..
10277▼25156 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus15:2715:27..
10382▼21114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels15:4515:45..
10488▼1694 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie16:0116:01..
10592▼13123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:0916:09..
10695▼11172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:3016:30..
107107-6 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3917:39..
108108-181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy18:1418:14..
109106▼3131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9319:5119:51..
110113▲396 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie24:0824:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma60-
24▲245 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma43+15
32▼131 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ40-
46▲2187 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy37+13
53▼262 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35-
67▲111 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal33+11
75▼2154 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus28-
88-57 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles19-
99-122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole19-
1017▲7101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+7
1111-2 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
1214▲244 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma15+4
1312▼1143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles15-
1410▼4181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy13-
15-147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles12+12
1613▼3102 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
1723▲697 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie11+5
1815▼3153 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus10-
19-1 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
2016▼4144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
2118▼352 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles9-
22-63 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9+9
2319▼4171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9-
2420▼4142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles9-
2521▼4127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
26-121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
2722▼567 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7-
2824▼4152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus6-
29-73 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
3025▼5124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
31-183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5+5
3226▼655 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles4-
33-175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4+4
34-177 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
3528▼784 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence3-
3627▼9125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
37-64 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
3829▼912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal2-
3930▼965 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
4031▼97 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
41-133 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931+1
4232▼10137 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931-
4333▼1024 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1-
4435▼9155 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus1-
4534▼1177 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0597 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie 16:37:28 16:37:28
27▲57+0:14101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
314▲119+0:1463 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:09
42▼215+0:27144 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:220:22
56▲117+0:33171 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:280:28
69▲322+0:33124 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
712▲526+0:33106 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:28
815▲728+0:3336 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:28
94▼540+0:5912 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:540:54
105▼542+1:01122 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:560:56
1111-46+1:0153 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:56
1210▼247+1:015 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:56
1317▲455+1:1343 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma1:081:08
1419▲558+1:1972 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:141:14
1521▲662+1:5614 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:511:51
1624▲863+2:11147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:062:06
173▼1466+2:27125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:222:22
1816▼276+4:3825 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale4:334:33
1920▲180+7:31175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:267:26
2023▲383+8:08105 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:038:03
2128▲792+11:51146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles11:4611:46
2213▼995+12:2856 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:2312:23
238▼15100+14:4677 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14:4114:41
2418▼6101+15:0417 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14:5914:59
2522▼3103+15:45114 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels15:4015:40
2625▼1106+16:30172 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:2516:25
2727-107+17:396 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3417:34
2829▲1110+24:0896 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie24:0324:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-65 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15-
2-175 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12+12
3-147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles11+11
42▼252 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles9-
5-183 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7+7
63▼394 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie6-
75▼211 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal6+1
84▼4125 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
96▼3127 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
107▼3131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber934-
11-44 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
128▼497 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie2-
1310▼367 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2-
14-21 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2+2
1511▼4142 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles2-
169▼7153 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2-
1712▼545 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma1-
1813▼5152 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus1-
1914▼543 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  49:53:20 49:53:20
28▲6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:030:03
36▲3 Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:03
49▲5 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:03
513▲8 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:090:09
65▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:180:18
712▲5 St Michel - Auber93 0:280:28
811▲3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:370:37
92▼7 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:440:44
1017▲7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:530:53
1115▲4 Groupama - FDJ 1:021:02
1218▲6 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:071:07
1316▲3 Lotto Soudal 1:171:17
147▼7 Roompot - Charles 1:181:18
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence 1:241:24
1610▼6 Team Total Direct Energie 2:282:28
173▼14 Corendon - Circus 2:412:41
184▼14 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:344:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.901 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 24
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Fort Mahon PlageLe Portel

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com

Race ranking position
99th
222 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.