The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 45 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | 30 | 4:38:56 | ||
2 | 13 | +1:06 | 21 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:14 | 44 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:22 | 11 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:32 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:08 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:26 | 97 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:35 | 1 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | ,, 0:11 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:35 | 73 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | ,, 0:11 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:29 | 187 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:35 | 121 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:11 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:58 | 111 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
12 | 20 | +1:23 | 12 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:14 | ||||
13 | 28 | +2:21 | 74 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:05 | 145 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
15 | 23 | +1:32 | 137 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:52 | 64 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
17 | 15 | +1:09 | 82 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:11 | 134 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
19 | 32 | +3:07 | 125 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
20 | 17 | +1:13 | 171 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:30 | ||||
21 | 18 | +1:13 | 103 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:30 | ||||
22 | 34 | +3:22 | 35 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:30 | ||||
23 | 14 | +1:08 | 152 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:30 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:59 | 72 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:30 | ||||
25 | 45 | +9:14 | 91 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:30 | ||||
26 | 19 | +1:18 | 144 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
27 | 21 | +1:24 | 133 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:41 | ||||
28 | 22 | +1:26 | 36 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
29 | 30 | +2:53 | 14 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
30 | 24 | +1:37 | 26 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
31 | 25 | +1:37 | 23 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:54 | ||||
32 | 48 | +9:49 | 157 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Corendon - Circus | 26 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:54 | ||||
33 | 58 | +11:34 | 27 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
34 | 27 | +2:01 | 101 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
35 | 38 | +5:04 | 155 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:23 | 92 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:12 | ||||
37 | 31 | +2:55 | 106 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:12 | ||||
38 | 29 | +2:36 | 177 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:12 | ||||
39 | 39 | +6:50 | 2 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | ||||
40 | 33 | +3:16 | 87 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 2:12 | ||||
41 | 35 | +3:23 | 51 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 2:12 | ||||
42 | 37 | +3:23 | 5 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | ||||
43 | 61 | +12:47 | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
44 | 43 | +7:50 | 71 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Team Arkéa Samsic | 36 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:53 5:53 | ||||
45 | 41 | +7:16 | 46 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:53 | ||||
46 | 78 | +18:31 | 143 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 5:53 | ||||
47 | 40 | +6:54 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 5:53 | ||||
48 | 80 | +18:51 | 83 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 5:53 | ||||
49 | 42 | +7:50 | 53 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
50 | 89 | +23:43 | 94 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
51 | 71 | +15:55 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:37 7:37 | ||||
52 | 44 | +8:42 | 102 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:37 | ||||
53 | 56 | +10:47 | 24 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
54 | 62 | +12:54 | 4 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 8:08 | ||||
55 | 46 | +9:34 | 84 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 8:08 | ||||
56 | 55 | +10:35 | 153 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 8:08 | ||||
57 | 47 | +9:49 | 127 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:45 8:45 | ||||
58 | 73 | +16:17 | 37 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 8:45 | ||||
59 | 57 | +11:10 | 185 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:29 9:29 | ||||
60 | 84 | +22:07 | 56 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 9:29 | ||||
61 | 52 | +10:28 | 62 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 9:29 | ||||
62 | 93 | +27:53 | 181 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:29 | ||||
63 | 54 | +10:33 | 52 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 9:29 | ||||
64 | 51 | +10:16 | 184 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
65 | 53 | +10:28 | 113 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 9:33 | ||||
66 | 59 | +12:13 | 95 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 9:33 | ||||
67 | 50 | +10:16 | 124 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:33 | ||||
68 | 49 | +9:55 | 31 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 9:33 | ||||
69 | 74 | +16:28 | 173 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 9:33 | ||||
70 | 86 | +22:18 | 146 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
71 | 60 | +12:40 | 147 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 10:19 10:19 | ||||
72 | 88 | +23:04 | 132 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10:32 10:32 | ||||
73 | 82 | +20:58 | 115 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 14:23 14:23 | ||||
74 | 64 | +15:28 | 57 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Roompot - Charles | 30 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 14:23 | ||||
75 | 90 | +24:18 | 33 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 14:23 | ||||
76 | 69 | +15:46 | 32 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 14:23 | ||||
77 | 98 | +30:00 | 156 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 14:23 | ||||
78 | 87 | +22:51 | 47 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 14:23 | ||||
79 | 97 | +29:19 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 14:23 | ||||
80 | 91 | +25:10 | 13 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:23 | ||||
81 | 72 | +16:06 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 14:23 | ||||
82 | 65 | +15:34 | 186 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:23 | ||||
83 | 95 | +28:37 | 7 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 14:23 | ||||
84 | 63 | +14:58 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 14:23 | ||||
85 | 75 | +16:47 | 112 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 14:23 | ||||
86 | 83 | +22:04 | 175 | GC | BERRADE Urko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 14:23 | ||||
87 | 66 | +15:34 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 14:23 | ||||
88 | 92 | +25:48 | 183 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 14:23 | ||||
89 | 102 | +38:41 | 96 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 14:23 | ||||
90 | 67 | +15:34 | 67 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 14:23 | ||||
91 | 79 | +18:33 | 22 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:23 | ||||
92 | 77 | +17:15 | 66 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 14:23 | ||||
93 | 68 | +15:34 | 136 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 14:23 | ||||
94 | 81 | +19:11 | 93 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 14:23 | ||||
95 | 85 | +22:14 | 34 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 14:23 | ||||
96 | 70 | +15:46 | 142 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 14:23 | ||||
97 | 94 | +28:22 | 154 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 15:54 15:54 | ||||
98 | 76 | +17:11 | 55 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 15:54 | ||||
99 | 99 | +31:08 | 17 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 15:54 | ||||
100 | 100 | +32:13 | 123 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:54 | ||||
101 | 96 | +28:50 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 15:54 | ||||
102 | 101 | +32:47 | 172 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 16:07 16:07 | ||||
103 | 103 | +47:43 | 114 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31:48 31:48 | ||||
DNF | 25 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Classic | MORIN Emmanuel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | - | ||||||
DNS | 107 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNS | 54 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 45 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 21:16:09 | .. | ||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 97 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 187 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 73 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 1 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 64 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
11 | 32 | ▲21 | 111 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 145 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
13 | 51 | ▲38 | 21 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 152 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 82 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 134 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 171 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 12 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 133 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 36 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 137 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 26 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 23 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
26 | 58 | ▲32 | 72 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
27 | 7 | ▼20 | 101 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
28 | 61 | ▲33 | 74 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
29 | 10 | ▼19 | 177 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
30 | 62 | ▲32 | 14 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 106 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
32 | 66 | ▲34 | 125 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | 87 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
34 | 71 | ▲37 | 35 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 51 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | 92 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 5 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
38 | 69 | ▲31 | 155 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
39 | 73 | ▲34 | 2 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 135 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
41 | 56 | ▲15 | 46 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 53 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | 71 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Team Arkéa Samsic | 36 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 7:50 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 102 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
45 | 86 | ▲41 | 91 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 35 | Team Total Direct Energie | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 84 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
47 | 37 | ▼10 | 127 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
48 | 87 | ▲39 | 157 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Corendon - Circus | 26 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 9:49 | .. | |||
49 | 6 | ▼43 | 31 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
50 | 22 | ▼28 | 124 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
51 | 29 | ▼22 | 184 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:16 | .. | |||
52 | 34 | ▼18 | 62 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
53 | 33 | ▼20 | 113 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
54 | 36 | ▼18 | 52 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 153 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 24 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
58 | 89 | ▲31 | 27 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 95 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 147 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
61 | 82 | ▲21 | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 4 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
63 | 14 | ▼49 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
64 | 38 | ▼26 | 57 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Roompot - Charles | 30 | Roompot - Charles | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
65 | 43 | ▼22 | 186 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
66 | 42 | ▼24 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:34 | .. | |||
67 | 45 | ▼22 | 67 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 15:34 | .. | |||
68 | 49 | ▼19 | 136 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:34 | .. | |||
69 | 54 | ▼15 | 32 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
70 | 53 | ▼17 | 142 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 15:46 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 37 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 173 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | 112 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
76 | 52 | ▼24 | 55 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 66 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | 143 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |||
79 | 72 | ▼7 | 22 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
80 | 98 | ▲18 | 83 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 93 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | 115 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | 175 | GC | BERRADE Urko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 56 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 34 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 146 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 47 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 132 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 94 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 13 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 183 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 181 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 7 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 28:50 28:50 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 29:19 29:19 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 156 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 123 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 32:47 32:47 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 96 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 38:41 38:41 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 114 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 47:43 47:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 63 | +63 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 60 | +60 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 46 | +46 | |
4 | 4 | - | 187 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 44 | +44 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 40 | +40 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 35 | +35 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 44 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | +30 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 28 | +28 | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 97 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | +21 | |
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 1 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | +19 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 57 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Roompot - Charles | 30 | Roompot - Charles | 19 | +19 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19 | +19 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 101 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17 | +17 | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 153 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 16 | +16 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 2 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | +16 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 15 | +15 | |
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 73 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14 | +14 | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14 | +14 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 | +13 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 147 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 12 | +12 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 102 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | +12 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 10 | +10 | |
24 | - | 87 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9 | +9 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 52 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 9 | +9 | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 171 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 | +9 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 9 | +9 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 127 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +8 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 67 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 152 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 6 | +6 | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 12 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | +6 | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 124 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | |
33 | - | 132 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
34 | - | 111 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5 | +5 | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 183 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | +5 | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 4 | +4 | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 175 | GC | BERRADE Urko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 | +4 | |
38 | - | 74 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 177 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 | +3 | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | +3 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | +3 | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 64 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
43 | - | 145 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 137 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 7 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 133 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 155 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | 1 | +1 | |
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 97 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 21:16:35 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 171 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 144 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 12 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 36 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 72 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 101 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 14 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 106 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 5 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 53 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Roompot - Charles | 23 | Roompot - Charles | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 124 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 147 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 105 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 175 | GC | BERRADE Urko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 146 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Team Total Direct Energie | 24 | Team Total Direct Energie | 38:15 38:15 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 114 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 47:17 47:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 147 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 29 | +29 | |
2 | 2 | - | 175 | GC | BERRADE Urko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12 | +12 | |
3 | - | 87 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 153 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Charles | 27 | Roompot - Charles | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 183 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 | +7 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | 132 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | - | 42 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 127 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | +4 | |
14 | - | 145 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 97 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 21 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 152 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 67 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 45 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 63:51:17 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | Team Total Direct Energie | PCT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 5:08 5:08 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 6:31 6:31 | .. |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 8:00 8:00 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 8:46 8:46 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 8:54 8:54 | .. |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 9:08 9:08 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 9:51 9:51 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | PCT | 11:59 11:59 | .. |
16 | 3 | ▼13 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 18:03 18:03 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Roompot - Charles | PCT | 18:29 18:29 | .. |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 24:08 24:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2019
- Start time:12:10 (14:10 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:39.042 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:105
- Vert. meters:2478
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: