The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | +5:28 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | 30 | 4:20:53 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:12 | 121 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:13 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 58 | +10:04 | 65 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 61 | +10:12 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 67 | +12:16 | 82 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 72 | +14:46 | 166 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 4 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 48 | +5:48 | 55 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:05 | 34 | Hills | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:14 | 136 | Classic | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:16 | 162 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:18 | 14 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 30 | +1:43 | 16 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 11 | +0:18 | 74 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 70 | +13:00 | 101 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 25 | +1:09 | 31 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +0:22 | 42 | Hills | PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:10 | 43 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 31 | +1:44 | 33 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 46 | +5:47 | 5 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +0:48 | 2 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +0:48 | 67 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:45 | 96 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 71 | +14:31 | 147 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +0:37 | 125 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 13 | +0:20 | 66 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 2 | +0:04 | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 53 | +6:32 | 37 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 45 | +5:45 | 127 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 27 | +1:17 | 36 | Classic | WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 77 | +16:26 | 25 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 47 | +5:48 | 13 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 22 | +0:48 | 77 | Classic | WARLOP Jordi B&B Hotels - KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 19 | +0:43 | 22 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 94 | +23:15 | 155 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 19 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 15 | +0:22 | 76 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 44 | +5:37 | 145 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 32 | +1:57 | 112 | Classic | APERS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 28 | +1:26 | 167 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 16 | +0:37 | 104 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Human Powered Health | 25 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 12 | +0:18 | 7 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 49 | +5:48 | 15 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 88 | +19:50 | 171 | Classic | MORIN Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
46 | 36 | +3:09 | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:08 | ||||
47 | 26 | +1:17 | 117 | Classic | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
48 | 18 | +0:41 | 143 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 50 | +6:01 | 95 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 86 | +19:32 | 124 | Sprint | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
51 | 38 | +4:33 | 116 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:15 | ||||
52 | 24 | +0:59 | 164 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
53 | 51 | +6:06 | 75 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 34 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
54 | 65 | +11:11 | 114 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:18 | ||||
55 | 80 | +16:53 | 45 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:18 | ||||
56 | 34 | +2:15 | 144 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:18 | ||||
57 | 39 | +4:46 | 24 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
58 | 35 | +2:18 | 23 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
59 | 52 | +6:28 | 165 | Hills | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
60 | 79 | +16:48 | 71 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
61 | 73 | +15:16 | 153 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 25 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 0:18 | ||||
62 | 33 | +2:15 | 41 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:18 | ||||
63 | 78 | +16:27 | 46 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:18 | ||||
64 | 92 | +22:29 | 132 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:18 | ||||
65 | 29 | +1:37 | 26 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 20 | Cofidis | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
66 | 81 | +17:12 | 137 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies | 34 | TotalEnergies | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
67 | 68 | +12:21 | 122 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:51 | ||||
68 | 93 | +22:34 | 91 | GC | ORTS Felipe Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:51 | ||||
69 | 55 | +8:56 | 86 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
70 | 62 | +10:37 | 131 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
71 | 74 | +15:55 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 1:28 | ||||
72 | 64 | +10:57 | 83 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:28 | ||||
73 | 75 | +15:59 | 94 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:28 | ||||
74 | 63 | +10:39 | 102 | Hills | BASSETT Stephen Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | ,, 1:28 | ||||
75 | 69 | +12:57 | 106 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | ,, 1:28 | ||||
76 | 95 | +24:33 | 176 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
77 | 66 | +12:04 | 85 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
78 | 37 | +3:50 | 142 | GC | CARISEY Clément Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
79 | 57 | +9:55 | 87 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
80 | 85 | +19:17 | 62 | GC | BASTIAENS Ayco Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
81 | 40 | +4:49 | 63 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 2:55 | ||||
82 | 87 | +19:38 | 126 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
83 | 54 | +7:20 | 73 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 3:02 | ||||
84 | 41 | +5:09 | 156 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
85 | 76 | +16:22 | 113 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
86 | 83 | +18:30 | 146 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:33 | ||||
87 | 82 | +17:59 | 32 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:33 | ||||
88 | 56 | +9:21 | 151 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 3:33 | ||||
89 | 42 | +5:17 | 12 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
90 | 90 | +20:31 | 163 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
91 | 59 | +10:04 | 157 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 28 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 3:35 | ||||
92 | 97 | +28:36 | 93 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
93 | 60 | +10:11 | 64 | Classic | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:55 | ||||
94 | 89 | +20:26 | 154 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 5:55 | ||||
95 | 102 | +32:30 | 54 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | ,, 5:55 | ||||
96 | 91 | +22:05 | 174 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
97 | 98 | +30:42 | 172 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 7:17 | ||||
98 | 99 | +30:52 | 175 | RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 7:17 | |||||
99 | 84 | +18:31 | 173 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 24 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 7:17 | ||||
100 | 101 | +32:11 | 84 | Sprint | DE MAEGHT Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 7:17 | ||||
101 | 100 | +31:01 | 4 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 7:17 | ||||
102 | 103 | +44:11 | 61 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:22 10:22 | ||||
103 | 96 | +26:11 | 92 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 13:01 13:01 | ||||
DNF | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber93 | 35 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj TotalEnergies | 33 | TotalEnergies | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Sprint | WELSFORD Sam Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | GC | POOLE Max Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 26 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Climber | RICHARD Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 26 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 200 | 150 | 25:00:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | 150 | 110 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Hills | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 125 | 90 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 21 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 100 | 80 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 43 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 121 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 70 | 60 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 60 | 55 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 136 | Classic | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | 50 | 50 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 162 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 40 | 45 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 14 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 35 | 40 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 74 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 30 | 36 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 7 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | 32 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 66 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | 28 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 42 | Hills | PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15 | 24 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 76 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 10 | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Human Powered Health | 25 | Human Powered Health | 5 | 16 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 125 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 | 14 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 12 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 22 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 5 | 10 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 96 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 5 | 8 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 2 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 6 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 77 | Classic | WARLOP Jordi B&B Hotels - KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 67 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 164 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 5 | 2 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 1 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 117 | Classic | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 36 | Classic | WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 167 | Sprint | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 5 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 26 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 20 | Cofidis | 5 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 16 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | 5 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 112 | Classic | APERS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 41 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 144 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 23 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 3 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 142 | GC | CARISEY Clément Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 24 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 3 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 63 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
41 | 31 | ▼10 | 156 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | 12 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 127 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 13 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 5:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 5:48 | .. | ||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 34 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 165 | Hills | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 37 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||||
54 | 42 | ▼12 | 73 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 86 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | 151 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 65 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:04 10:04 | .. | ||||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 157 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 28 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 10:04 | .. | ||||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | 64 | Classic | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 131 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | 10:37 10:37 | .. | ||||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 102 | Hills | BASSETT Stephen Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 83 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:57 10:57 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 85 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 12:04 12:04 | .. | ||||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 13:00 13:00 | .. | ||||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 166 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 153 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 25 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 15:16 15:16 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 15:55 15:55 | .. | ||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 15:59 15:59 | .. | ||||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 113 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 25 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 16:26 16:26 | .. | ||||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 46 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16:27 16:27 | .. | ||||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 71 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 45 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 137 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies | 34 | TotalEnergies | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 32 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||||
83 | 83 | - | 146 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||||
84 | 67 | ▼17 | 173 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 24 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | BASTIAENS Ayco Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | 124 | Sprint | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 126 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 171 | Classic | MORIN Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 154 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 163 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 20:31 20:31 | .. | ||||
91 | 82 | ▼9 | 174 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22:05 22:05 | .. | ||||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 132 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 37 | TotalEnergies | 22:29 22:29 | .. | ||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 91 | GC | ORTS Felipe Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 19 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 23:15 23:15 | .. | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 176 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 24:33 24:33 | .. | ||||
96 | 73 | ▼23 | 92 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 26:11 26:11 | .. | ||||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 93 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 28:36 28:36 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 30:42 30:42 | .. | ||||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 175 | RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 31:01 31:01 | .. | ||||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | DE MAEGHT Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 32:11 32:11 | .. | ||||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 54 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 32:30 32:30 | .. | ||||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 61 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 44:11 44:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 43 | +4 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 36 | +15 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 28 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | +7 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 121 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | +12 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 22 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 21 | +9 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 20 | +6 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 82 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 20 | +5 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 127 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 66 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 11 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 136 | Classic | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | 12 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 145 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 34 | Hills | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 11 | +1 | |
16 | 16 | - | 37 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 11 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 11 | - | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 24 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 10 | +4 | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 21 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 10 | +3 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9 | - | |
22 | - | 164 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 113 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 156 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 6 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 13 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 6 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 22 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 5 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 5 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 114 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 14 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 4 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 74 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 4 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 3 | - | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 | - | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 25 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 3 | - | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | - | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 83 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3 | +-1 | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2 | - | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 7 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +1 | |
40 | - | 55 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | - | 64 | Classic | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | - | 32 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 172 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 2 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | -3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 113 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 40 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 63 | Classic | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 17 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 83 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 11 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 143 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 37 | Groupama - FDJ | 9 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 114 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 74 | Hills | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 64 | Classic | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | 116 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 61 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 34 | Hills | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 22 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 3 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 3 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 86 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 87 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 25 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 2 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 174 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 2 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 21 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 164 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | Hills | STEWART Jake Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 25:00:31 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 7 | Hills | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 42 | Hills | PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 164 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 117 | Classic | VANHOOF Ward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis | 20 | Cofidis | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 112 | Classic | APERS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 6 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 116 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 24 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 156 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 12 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 64 | Classic | STANNARD Robert Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 83 | Classic | BLOUWE Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 114 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 113 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 173 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 24 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 163 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 19 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 176 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 93 | Hills | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 175 | RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 30:47 30:47 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 32:25 32:25 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 61 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Fenix | 21 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 32:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 75:02:34 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | B&B Hotels - KTM | PRT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cofidis | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | TotalEnergies | PRT | 3:51 3:51 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | 6:31 6:31 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | PRT | 9:13 9:13 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Human Powered Health | PRT | 13:23 13:23 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | CT | 16:18 16:18 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Burgos - BH | PRT | 19:34 19:34 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team DSM | WT | 31:14 31:14 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team U Nantes Atlantique | CT | 43:40 43:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 May 2022
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:42.065 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:8
- Vert. meters:668
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: