2023
«
»
2024»68th

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

(2.Pro)
2024»Stage 1»DunkerqueLe Touquet(173km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0034
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis20304:05:47
22+0:0491
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur1518,,
0:00
33+0:0651
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1012,,
0:00
44+0:1062
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels57,,
0:00
55+0:1023
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny34,,
0:00
66+0:10167
Classic
TOWNSEND Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
77+0:1017
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step2,,
0:00
88+0:10113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1,,
0:00
99+0:10102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
1010+0:10117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
1111+0:1077
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB,,
0:00
1212+0:1055
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
1313+0:10135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1414+0:10161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1515+0:10137
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1616+0:10141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:00
1717+0:104
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1818+0:1046
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
0:00
1919+0:1031
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:00
2020+0:10175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
2121+0:1056
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
2222+0:1052
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
2323+0:10107
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
2424+0:1032
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
2525+0:10151
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
2626+0:10177
GC
KYFFIN Zeb TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
2727+0:1047
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:00
2828+0:10136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2929+0:10122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
3030+0:10132
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3131+0:1021
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
3232+0:1073
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
3333+0:1071
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
3434+0:1075
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:00
3535+0:1013
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
3636+0:10157
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
3737+0:1042
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:00
3838+0:10127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
3939+0:1053
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
4040+0:10163
Classic
FRISON Frederik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4141+0:10154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
4242+0:1014
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
4343+0:1086
Classic
DELETTRE Alexandre St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
4444+0:107
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4545+0:10164
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4646+0:101
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4747+0:10153
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
4848+0:1043
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:00
4949+0:1024
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
5050+0:1033
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
5151+0:1092
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
5252+0:1057
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
36Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
5353+0:10156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
5454+0:1064
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
5555+0:10176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
5656+0:1082
Sprint
CARDIS Romain St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
5757+0:1087
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
29St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
5863+0:2535
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis Cofidis
31Cofidis0:15
0:15
5964+0:25123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:15
6065+0:25171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:15
6166+0:2596
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:15
6267+0:2554
Classic
DEWULF Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:15
6368+0:25172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:15
6469+0:25165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
6562+0:2385
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:15
6670+0:2581
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:15
6771+0:2522
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:15
6872+0:2540
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:15
6973+0:25166
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
7074+0:2594
Climber
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
25Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:15
7175+0:2565
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:15
7276+0:25144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:15
7377+0:2563
Sprint
DAUPHIN Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:15
7478+0:2526
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
0:15
7579+0:295
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ0:19
0:19
7680+0:43101
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix0:33
0:33
7781+0:4395
Climber
LE NY Jean-Louis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
26Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:33
7882+0:4384
Classic
DELACROIX Théo St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:33
7985+0:5641
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:46
0:46
8086+0:5615
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:46
8187+0:56126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:46
8288+0:56147
TT
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:46
8389+0:56111
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:46
8490+0:5676
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:46
8591+0:562
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:46
8692+0:56114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:46
8793+0:56116
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:46
8894+0:56146
GC
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:46
8995+0:56121
Classic
GUÉGAN Maël CIC U Nantes Atlantique
26CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:46
9096+0:5627
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:46
9183+0:49104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:46
9297+0:56145
Classic
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:46
9398+0:56105
Classic
MOLLY Kenny Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:46
9499+0:563
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:46
9584+0:52125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:46
96100+0:56124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:46
97101+0:5666
Classic
LEDANOIS Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:46
98102+0:5693
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:46
99103+0:5672
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
0:46
100104+0:5612
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:46
101105+0:5645
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:46
102106+0:5639
GC
HERMANS Ben Cofidis
37Cofidis,,
0:46
103107+0:566
Sprint
WALLS Matthew Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:46
104108+0:5616
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:46
105109+0:5697
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:46
106110+1:0244
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies0:52
0:52
10758+0:1025
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0:00
0:00
10859+0:10131
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
10960+0:1067
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
110112+2:0674
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB1:56
1:56
111111+2:04155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin1:59
1:59
11261+0:10152
GC
GUERIN Alexis Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin0:00
0:00
113113+2:45106
Classic
MORIN Emmanuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix2:35
2:35
114114+3:25115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:15
3:15
115115+3:25112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
3:15
116116+3:4883
Sprint
CORKERY Dillon St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber933:38
3:38
117117+3:54133
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech3:44
3:44
118118+3:54134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
3:44
119119+4:08103
Sprint
AVOINE Kévin Van Rysel - Roubaix
26Van Rysel - Roubaix3:58
3:58
120120+5:02173
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team4:52
4:52
121121+6:1211
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step6:02
6:02
122122+8:30143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing8:20
8:20
123123+9:0961
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels8:59
8:59
124124+14:40142
Sprint
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing14:30
14:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:30:22 (+24:35)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
134
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis54:05:37..
291
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:04
0:04
..
351
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:06
0:06
..
462
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:10
0:10
..
523
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
6167
Classic
TOWNSEND Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
717
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:10
..
8113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:10
..
9102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:10
..
10117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:10
..
1177
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1255
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
13135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
14161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
15137
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
16141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
174
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
1846
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
1931
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:10
..
20175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2156
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
2252
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
23107
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:10
..
2432
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:10
..
25151
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
26177
GC
KYFFIN Zeb TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2747
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
28136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
29122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
30132
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
3121
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
3273
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
3371
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
3475
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
3513
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:10
..
36157
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
3742
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
38127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
3953
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
40163
Classic
FRISON Frederik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
41154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
4214
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:10
..
4386
Classic
DELETTRE Alexandre St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:10
..
447
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
45164
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
461
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
47153
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
4843
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
4924
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
5033
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:10
..
5192
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:10
..
5257
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
36Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
53156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
5464
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:10
..
55176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
5682
Sprint
CARDIS Romain St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:10
..
5787
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
29St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:10
..
5825
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
59131
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
6067
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:10
..
61152
GC
GUERIN Alexis Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
6285
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber930:23
0:23
..
6335
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis Cofidis
31Cofidis0:25
0:25
..
64123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:25
..
65171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
6696
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:25
..
6754
Classic
DEWULF Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:25
..
68172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
69165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
7081
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:25
..
7122
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:25
..
7240
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:25
..
73166
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
7494
Climber
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
25Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:25
..
7565
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:25
..
76144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:25
..
7763
Sprint
DAUPHIN Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:25
..
7826
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
0:25
..
795
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ0:29
0:29
..
80101
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix0:43
0:43
..
8195
Climber
LE NY Jean-Louis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
26Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:43
..
8284
Classic
DELACROIX Théo St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:43
..
83104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix0:49
0:49
..
84125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique0:52
0:52
..
8541
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:56
0:56
..
8615
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
87126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
88147
TT
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
89111
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
9076
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
912
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
..
92114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
93116
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
94146
GC
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
95121
Classic
GUÉGAN Maël CIC U Nantes Atlantique
26CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
9627
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:56
..
97145
Sprint
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
98105
Classic
MOLLY Kenny Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:56
..
993
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
..
100124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
10166
Classic
LEDANOIS Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:56
..
10293
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:56
..
10372
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
10412
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
10545
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:56
..
10639
GC
HERMANS Ben Cofidis
37Cofidis,,
0:56
..
1076
Sprint
WALLS Matthew Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
..
10816
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
10997
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:56
..
11044
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1:02
1:02
..
111155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:04
2:04
..
11274
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB2:06
2:06
..
113106
Classic
MORIN Emmanuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix2:45
2:45
..
114115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:25
3:25
..
115112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
3:25
..
11683
Sprint
CORKERY Dillon St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber933:48
3:48
..
117133
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech3:54
3:54
..
118134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
3:54
..
119103
Sprint
AVOINE Kévin Van Rysel - Roubaix
26Van Rysel - Roubaix4:08
4:08
..
120173
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team5:02
5:02
..
12111
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step6:12
6:12
..
122143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing8:30
8:30
..
12361
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels9:09
9:09
..
124142
Sprint
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing14:40
14:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
134
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis15+15
291
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur12+12
351
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team9+9
4104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix7+7
562
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels7+7
623
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny6+6
7155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin5+5
8157
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin5+5
917
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step4+4
10125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique4+4
11113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3+3
12102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix2+2
1385
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber932+2
14117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin12+12
2125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique7+7
3143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing5+5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
134
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis4:05:37..
291
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:04
0:04
..
3102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix0:10
0:10
..
4117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:10
..
555
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
6135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
7161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
94
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
1031
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:10
..
11175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
12136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
13122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
1421
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
1573
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1671
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1775
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1813
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:10
..
1942
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
20127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
21154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
227
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
2343
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
2424
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
2592
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:10
..
26156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
27176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2825
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
2967
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:10
..
3085
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber930:23
0:23
..
31123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique0:25
0:25
..
3296
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:25
..
33172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
3481
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:25
..
3565
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:25
..
36144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:25
..
3784
Classic
DELACROIX Théo St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber930:43
0:43
..
38125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique0:52
0:52
..
3915
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step0:56
0:56
..
40126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
41147
TT
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
4276
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
432
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
..
44114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
45116
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
46146
GC
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
4727
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:56
..
48145
Sprint
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
49124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
5093
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:56
..
5172
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
5216
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
5397
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:56
..
54155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:04
2:04
..
5574
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB2:06
2:06
..
56115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:25
3:25
..
57112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
3:25
..
5883
Sprint
CORKERY Dillon St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber933:48
3:48
..
59134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech3:54
3:54
..
60143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing8:30
8:30
..
61142
Climber
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing14:40
14:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 FRETIN MilanCofidis4:05:47
2 HENNEQUIN PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
3 ÄRM RaitVan Rysel - Roubaix,,
4 VAN UDEN CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
5 GAUTHERAT PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
6 STEWART JakeIsrael - Premier Tech,,
7 CHRISTEN FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
8 DONALDSON RobertTrinity Racing,,
9 PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ,,
10 RENARD AlexisCofidis,,
11 NIELSEN SebastianTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
12 STRONG CorbinIsrael - Premier Tech,,
13 BOULET EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
14 BERCKMOES JennoLotto Dstny,,
15 VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal WB,,
16 VAN BOVEN LucaBingoal WB,,
17 VILLA GiacomoBingoal WB,,
18 HUBY AntoineSoudal Quick-Step,,
19 GACHIGNARD ThomasTotalEnergies,,
20 RYE-JOHNSEN JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
21 DHAEYE EnricoPhilippe Wagner/Bazin,,
22 WATSON SamuelGroupama - FDJ,,
23 BONIFACE LucasTotalEnergies,,
24 SEGAERT AlecLotto Dstny,,
25 KONIJN AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
26 SAVER KasperPhilippe Wagner/Bazin,,
27 KOPECKÝ TomášTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
28 BASSET Pierre HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique0:15
29 MIFSUD AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
30 HUENS AxelTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
31 DELBOVE JorisSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
32 BREUILLARD NicolasSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
33 LE BERRE MathisArkéa - B&B Hotels,,
34 NAKKEN Tobias RisanTrinity Racing,,
35 DELACROIX ThéoSt Michel - Mavic - Auber930:33
36 SVRČEK MartinSoudal Quick-Step0:46
37 JULIEN MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
38 FABRIES UgoTrinity Racing,,
39 BLOUWE LouisBingoal WB,,
40 LE HUITOUZE EddyGroupama - FDJ,,
41 FLYNN SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
42 NABERMAN TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
43 HOLDEN RalfTrinity Racing,,
44 VAN DE WYNKELE LorenzLotto Dstny,,
45 RODRIGUEZ HugoTrinity Racing,,
46 HUE AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
47 PLAMONDON RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
48 GIRARD DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
49 VAN DER BEKEN AaronBingoal WB,,
50 VANGHELUWE WarreSoudal Quick-Step,,
51 KNECHT NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
52 SLOCK LiamLotto Dstny0:00
53 LOUVEL MatisArkéa - B&B Hotels,,
54 VERMOOTE JelleBingoal WB1:56
55 LECLAINCHE GwenPhilippe Wagner/Bazin1:59
56 LEIJNSE EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL3:15
57 EDDY PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
58 CORKERY DillonSt Michel - Mavic - Auber933:38
59 SHEEHAN RileyIsrael - Premier Tech3:44
60 HARVEY DeanTrinity Racing8:20
61 UNWIN LucaTrinity Racing14:30


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT 12:17:21..
2 CofidisWT,,
0:00
..
3 Israel - Premier TechPRT,,
0:00
..
4 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
5 Bingoal WBPRT,,
0:00
..
6 TotalEnergiesPRT,,
0:00
..
7 Soudal Quick-StepWT,,
0:00
..
8 Lotto DstnyPRT,,
0:00
..
9 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
10 Philippe Wagner/BazinCT,,
0:00
..
11 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:00
..
12 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93CT,,
0:00
..
13 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT,,
0:00
..
14 Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurCT0:15
0:15
..
15 CIC U Nantes AtlantiqueCT,,
0:15
..
16 Van Rysel - RoubaixCT0:33
0:33
..
17 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT0:46
0:46
..
18 Trinity RacingCT1:01
1:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2024
  • Start time:
    13:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.232 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    173 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    22
  • Vert. meters:
    1309
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile