2023
«
»
2024»68th

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France

(2.Pro)
2024»Stage 2»WimereuxAbbeville(184.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0051
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20304:20:25
23+0:084
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1518,,
0:00
35+0:1077
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB1012,,
0:00
448+0:14131
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech57,,
0:00
530+0:1487
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
29St Michel - Mavic - Auber9334,,
0:00
67+0:1262
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels3,,
0:00
7108+2:49106
Classic
MORIN Emmanuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix2,,
0:00
810+0:1417
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step1,,
0:00
914+0:1446
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
0:00
109+0:1423
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
11101+1:0644
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:00
1211+0:14167
Classic
TOWNSEND Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1315+0:14175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
1412+0:14117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
1579+1:0097
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
162+0:0434
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis,,
0:00
1713+0:14102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
188+0:1321
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
1919+0:1456
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
2031+0:14153
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
2126+0:1471
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
2222+0:14122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
2316+0:1455
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
2420+0:14107
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
2517+0:14161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2629+0:1413
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
2718+0:14135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2824+0:1432
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
2936+0:14164
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3027+0:14177
GC
KYFFIN Zeb TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
3134+0:14163
Classic
FRISON Frederik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3225+0:1452
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
3363+0:2965
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
3439+0:1492
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
3521+0:14137
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3623+0:14141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:00
374+0:0891
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
3832+0:14132
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3935+0:1475
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:00
406+0:11136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4138+0:14154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
4258+0:1467
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
4359+0:14152
GC
GUERIN Alexis Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
4441+0:1433
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
4537+0:1442
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:00
4664+0:29172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
4745+0:1482
Sprint
CARDIS Romain St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
4843+0:14156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
4960+0:1425
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
5033+0:1431
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:00
5128+0:14113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
5242+0:1486
Classic
DELETTRE Alexandre St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
5365+0:29123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
5482+1:0027
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
5581+1:00146
Sprint
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:00
5666+0:2954
Classic
DEWULF Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
5780+1:0015
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
5844+0:147
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5984+1:0066
Classic
LEDANOIS Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
60112+3:58133
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6140+0:1447
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:00
6268+0:2994
Climber
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
25Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
6389+1:0045
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:00
6483+1:00114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
6549+0:1443
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:00
6652+0:14176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
6767+0:29171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
6851+0:1424
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
6953+0:1464
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
7085+1:00116
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
7146+0:14157
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
7250+0:1414
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
7370+0:2940
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
7462+0:2785
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
7586+1:002
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
76106+2:08155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
7769+0:2996
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
7892+1:00145
Climber
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:00
7971+0:2922
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
8087+1:00147
Classic
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:00
8155+0:1457
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
36Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
8290+1:00111
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
8361+0:23165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8488+1:0041
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies,,
0:00
8591+1:0076
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
8654+0:1453
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:00
8747+0:14151
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:00
8894+1:00121
Classic
GUÉGAN Maël CIC U Nantes Atlantique
26CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
89111+3:5283
Sprint
CORKERY Dillon St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
9093+1:00126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
9196+1:0093
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
9274+0:47101
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
9395+1:003
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9475+0:4795
Climber
LE NY Jean-Louis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
26Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:00
95119+9:1361
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
9672+0:2935
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
0:00
9797+1:00105
Classic
MOLLY Kenny Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
9857+0:141
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
99100+1:0016
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
10098+1:0072
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
0:00
10173+0:29166
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
10299+1:0012
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:00
10376+0:4784
Classic
DELACROIX Théo St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:00
104113+4:12103
Sprint
AVOINE Kévin Van Rysel - Roubaix
26Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:00
10556+0:1473
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
10677+0:4963
Sprint
DAUPHIN Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:20
0:20
107102+1:09104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:20
108103+1:16125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:20
10978+0:585
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ0:25
0:25
110105+1:4239
GC
HERMANS Ben Cofidis
37Cofidis0:42
0:42
111114+4:13112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:44
0:44
112104+1:2626
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny0:57
0:57
113118+7:1311
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:57
114110+3:2374
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB1:13
1:13
115115+4:42115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:13
116107+2:466
Sprint
WALLS Matthew Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:46
1:46
117109+2:5381
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber932:24
2:24
118117+6:51134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech2:53
2:53
119116+6:05124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique5:07
5:07
120123+25:29142
Climber
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing10:45
10:45
121122+19:19143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
10:45
122120+10:59127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
10:45
123121+11:14144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
10:45
DNF173
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 4:46:28 (+26:03)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲251
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team58:25:58..
21▼134
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis0:04
0:04
..
317▲144
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:08
0:08
..
42▼291
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:08
..
511▲677
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB0:10
0:10
..
628▲22136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech0:11
0:11
..
74▼362
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:12
0:12
..
831▲2321
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0:13
0:13
..
95▼423
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny0:14
0:14
..
107▼317
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:14
..
116▼5167
Classic
TOWNSEND Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1210▼2117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:14
..
139▼4102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:14
..
1418▲446
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
0:14
..
1520▲5175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1612▼455
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:14
..
1714▼3161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1813▼5135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
1921▲256
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:14
..
2023▲3107
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:14
..
2115▼6137
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
2229▲7122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:14
..
2316▼7141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:14
..
2424-32
Classic
ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:14
..
2522▼352
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:14
..
2633▲771
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:14
..
2726▼1177
GC
KYFFIN Zeb TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
288▼20113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:14
..
2935▲613
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:14
..
3057▲2787
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
29St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:14
..
3147▲16153
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
3230▼2132
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
3319▼1431
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:14
..
3440▲6163
Classic
FRISON Frederik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
3534▼175
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:14
..
3645▲9164
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
3737-42
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:14
..
3841▲3154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
3951▲1292
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:14
..
4027▼1347
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:14
..
4150▲933
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:14
..
4243▲186
Classic
DELETTRE Alexandre St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:14
..
4353▲10156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
4444-7
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:14
..
4556▲1182
Sprint
CARDIS Romain St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:14
..
4636▼10157
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
4725▼22151
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
4859▲11131
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
4948▼143
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:14
..
5042▼814
GC
MASNADA Fausto Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:14
..
5149▼224
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:14
..
5255▲3176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
5354▲164
Classic
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:14
..
5439▼1553
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:14
..
5552▼357
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
36Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:14
..
5632▼2473
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:14
..
5746▼111
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:14
..
5860▲267
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:14
..
5961▲2152
GC
GUERIN Alexis Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:14
..
6058▼225
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:14
..
6169▲8165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team0:23
0:23
..
6262-85
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber930:27
0:27
..
6375▲1265
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:29
0:29
..
6468▲4172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:29
..
6564▼1123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:29
..
6667▲154
Classic
DEWULF Stan Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:29
..
6765▼2171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:29
..
6874▲694
Climber
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
25Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:29
..
6966▼396
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:29
..
7072▲240
Classic
ROBEET Ludovic Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:29
..
7171-22
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:29
..
7263▼935
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
0:29
..
7373-166
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:29
..
7480▲6101
Sprint
LEROUX Samuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix0:47
0:47
..
7581▲695
Climber
LE NY Jean-Louis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
26Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:47
..
7682▲684
Classic
DELACROIX Théo St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
0:47
..
7777-63
Sprint
DAUPHIN Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:49
0:49
..
7879▲15
Sprint
SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ0:58
0:58
..
79109▲3097
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur1:00
1:00
..
8086▲615
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:00
..
8194▲13146
Classic
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
1:00
..
8296▲1427
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
1:00
..
8392▲9114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:00
..
84101▲1766
Classic
LEDANOIS Kévin Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
1:00
..
8593▲8116
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:00
..
8691▲52
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
1:00
..
8788▲1147
TT
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
1:00
..
8885▼341
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies,,
1:00
..
89105▲1645
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
1:00
..
9089▼1111
Classic
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:00
..
9190▼176
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
1:00
..
9297▲5145
Classic
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
1:00
..
9387▼6126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
1:00
..
9495▲1121
Classic
GUÉGAN Maël CIC U Nantes Atlantique
26CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
1:00
..
9599▲43
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
1:00
..
96102▲693
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
1:00
..
9798▲1105
Classic
MOLLY Kenny Van Rysel - Roubaix
27Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
1:00
..
98103▲572
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
1:00
..
99104▲512
GC
BASTIAENS Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:00
..
100108▲816
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
1:00
..
101110▲944
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies1:06
1:06
..
10283▼19104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix1:09
1:09
..
10384▼19125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique1:16
1:16
..
10478▼2626
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny1:26
1:26
..
105106▲139
GC
HERMANS Ben Cofidis
37Cofidis1:42
1:42
..
106111▲5155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:08
2:08
..
107107-6
Sprint
WALLS Matthew Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2:46
2:46
..
108113▲5106
Classic
MORIN Emmanuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix2:49
2:49
..
10970▼3981
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber932:53
2:53
..
110112▲274
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB3:23
3:23
..
111116▲583
Sprint
CORKERY Dillon St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
25St Michel - Mavic - Auber933:52
3:52
..
112117▲5133
Sprint
SCHWARZMANN Michael Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech3:58
3:58
..
113119▲6103
Sprint
AVOINE Kévin Van Rysel - Roubaix
26Van Rysel - Roubaix4:12
4:12
..
114115▲1112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:13
4:13
..
115114▼1115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:42
4:42
..
116100▼16124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique6:05
6:05
..
117118▲1134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech6:51
6:51
..
118121▲311
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step7:13
7:13
..
119123▲461
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Arkéa - B&B Hotels
32Arkéa - B&B Hotels9:13
9:13
..
12038▼82127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique10:59
10:59
..
12176▼45144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing11:14
11:14
..
122122-143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing19:19
19:19
..
123124▲1142
Climber
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing25:29
25:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲251
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team24+15
21▼134
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis15-
35▲262
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels14+7
4-4
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12+12
52▼391
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur12-
64▼2104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix11+4
7-77
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB9+9
86▼223
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny7+1
99-17
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Soudal Quick-Step
27Soudal Quick-Step7+3
10-131
Sprint
ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech7+7
11-165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6+6
12-87
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
29St Michel - Mavic - Auber936+6
137▼6155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin5-
14-167
Classic
TOWNSEND Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+5
1510▼5125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique4-
16-106
Classic
MORIN Emmanuel Van Rysel - Roubaix
29Van Rysel - Roubaix4+4
17-136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech3+3
1811▼7113
Sprint
EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3-
1912▼7102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix2-
20-46
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies2+2
2113▼885
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber932-
22-124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique2+2
23-21
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny1+1
2414▼10117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-104
Classic
JARNET Maxime Van Rysel - Roubaix
25Van Rysel - Roubaix15+15
21▼1155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin12-
3-165
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team8+8
42▼2125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique7-
5-124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique7+7
63▼3143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing5-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-34
Sprint
FRETIN Milan Cofidis
23Cofidis8:26:02..
29▲74
Classic
PENHOËT Paul Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:04
0:04
..
32▼191
Sprint
HENNEQUIN Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
21Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:04
..
412▲8136
Classic
STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech0:07
0:07
..
514▲921
Climber
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0:09
0:09
..
64▼2117
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:10
0:10
..
73▼4102
Sprint
ÄRM Rait Van Rysel - Roubaix
24Van Rysel - Roubaix,,
0:10
..
811▲3175
Sprint
NIELSEN Sebastian TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
95▼455
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:10
..
107▼3161
Classic
CHRISTEN Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
21Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
116▼5135
Classic
STEWART Jake Israel - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
1213▲1122
Sprint
BOULET Enzo CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
138▼5141
Sprint
DONALDSON Robert Trinity Racing
22Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
1416▲271
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1518▲313
Climber
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:10
..
1610▼631
Classic
RENARD Alexis Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:10
..
1717-75
Climber
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
1819▲142
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
1921▲2154
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
2025▲592
Sprint
KONIJN Alexander Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:10
..
2126▲5156
Classic
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:10
..
2222-7
Classic
WATSON Samuel Groupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
2323-43
Sprint
BONIFACE Lucas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies,,
0:10
..
2424-24
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
2527▲2176
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2615▼1173
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
2729▲267
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:10
..
2828-25
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny,,
0:10
..
2930▲185
Classic
DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber930:23
0:23
..
3035▲565
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:25
0:25
..
3133▲2172
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
3231▼1123
GC
BASSET Pierre Henry CIC U Nantes Atlantique
20CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:25
..
3332▼196
Climber
MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
24Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:25
..
3453▲1997
Sprint
KNECHT Noah Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
23Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:56
0:56
..
3539▲415
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
3646▲10146
Classic
HOLDEN Ralf Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
3747▲1027
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:56
..
3844▲6114
Climber
FLYNN Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:56
..
3943▲42
TT
LE HUITOUZE Eddy Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
..
4041▲1147
TT
FABRIES Ugo Trinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
4142▲176
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
4248▲6145
Classic
RODRIGUEZ Hugo Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:56
..
4340▼3126
TT
JULIEN Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:56
..
4450▲693
Classic
GIRARD Damien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
22Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
0:56
..
4551▲672
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
0:56
..
4652▲616
Classic
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:56
..
4738▼9125
Sprint
HUE Antoine CIC U Nantes Atlantique
19CIC U Nantes Atlantique1:12
1:12
..
4854▲6155
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:04
2:04
..
4934▼1581
Classic
BREUILLARD Nicolas St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber932:49
2:49
..
5055▲574
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB3:19
3:19
..
5157▲6112
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:09
4:09
..
5256▲4115
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:38
4:38
..
5349▼4124
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin CIC U Nantes Atlantique
24CIC U Nantes Atlantique6:01
6:01
..
5459▲5134
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech6:47
6:47
..
5520▼35127
Sprint
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon CIC U Nantes Atlantique
21CIC U Nantes Atlantique10:55
10:55
..
5636▼20144
Sprint
NAKKEN Tobias Risan Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing11:10
11:10
..
5760▲3143
Climber
HARVEY Dean Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing19:15
19:15
..
5861▲3142
Climber
UNWIN Luca Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing25:25
25:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ4:20:25
2 NIELSEN SebastianTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3 VAN UDEN CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
4 KNECHT NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
5 FRETIN MilanCofidis,,
6 ÄRM RaitVan Rysel - Roubaix,,
7 BERCKMOES JennoLotto Dstny,,
8 VAN BOVEN LucaBingoal WB,,
9 BOULET EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
10 GAUTHERAT PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
11 CHRISTEN FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
12 HUBY AntoineSoudal Quick-Step,,
13 STEWART JakeIsrael - Premier Tech,,
14 LE BERRE MathisArkéa - B&B Hotels,,
15 KONIJN AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
16 DONALDSON RobertTrinity Racing,,
17 HENNEQUIN PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
18 VILLA GiacomoBingoal WB,,
19 STRONG CorbinIsrael - Premier Tech,,
20 DHAEYE EnricoPhilippe Wagner/Bazin,,
21 LOUVEL MatisArkéa - B&B Hotels,,
22 GACHIGNARD ThomasTotalEnergies,,
23 HUENS AxelTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
24 SAVER KasperPhilippe Wagner/Bazin,,
25 SLOCK LiamLotto Dstny,,
26 RENARD AlexisCofidis,,
27 BASSET Pierre HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
28 VAN DE WYNKELE LorenzLotto Dstny,,
29 HOLDEN RalfTrinity Racing,,
30 SVRČEK MartinSoudal Quick-Step,,
31 WATSON SamuelGroupama - FDJ,,
32 FLYNN SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
33 BONIFACE LucasTotalEnergies,,
34 KOPECKÝ TomášTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
35 SEGAERT AlecLotto Dstny,,
36 DELBOVE JorisSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93,,
37 LE HUITOUZE EddyGroupama - FDJ,,
38 LECLAINCHE GwenPhilippe Wagner/Bazin,,
39 MIFSUD AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
40 RODRIGUEZ HugoTrinity Racing,,
41 FABRIES UgoTrinity Racing,,
42 BLOUWE LouisBingoal WB,,
43 JULIEN MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
44 GIRARD DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur,,
45 VANGHELUWE WarreSoudal Quick-Step,,
46 VAN DER BEKEN AaronBingoal WB,,
47 VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal WB,,
48 HUE AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique0:20
49 EDDY PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL0:44
50 VERMOOTE JelleBingoal WB1:13
51 LEIJNSE EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
52 BREUILLARD NicolasSt Michel - Mavic - Auber932:24
53 SHEEHAN RileyIsrael - Premier Tech2:53
54 PLAMONDON RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique5:07
55 UNWIN LucaTrinity Racing10:45
56 HARVEY DeanTrinity Racing,,
57 RYE-JOHNSEN JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique,,
58 NAKKEN Tobias RisanTrinity Racing,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT 25:18:36..
22- CofidisWT,,
0:00
..
35▲2 Bingoal WBPRT,,
0:00
..
43▼1 Israel - Premier TechPRT,,
0:00
..
54▼1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
66- TotalEnergiesPRT,,
0:00
..
78▲1 Lotto DstnyPRT,,
0:00
..
87▼1 Soudal Quick-StepWT,,
0:00
..
913▲4 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT,,
0:00
..
109▼1 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
1110▼1 Philippe Wagner/BazinCT,,
0:00
..
1211▼1 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:00
..
1312▼1 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93CT,,
0:00
..
1414- Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurCT0:15
0:15
..
1515- CIC U Nantes AtlantiqueCT,,
0:15
..
1616- Van Rysel - RoubaixCT0:33
0:33
..
1717- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT0:46
0:46
..
1818- Trinity RacingCT1:01
1:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    15 May 2024
  • Start time:
    13:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.463 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    184.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    33
  • Vert. meters:
    1548
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile