Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   69th Tour de Picardie (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Villers-Saint-Paul  ›  Fleurines   (168.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
131 Guardini Andrea25Astana Pro Team16202+0:064:16:30 4:16:30
213 Boeckmans Kris28Lotto Soudal11121+0:00,, ,,
321 Coquard Bryan23Team Europcar678+0:12,, ,,
452 Bauhaus Phil20Bora - Argon 185561+0:16,, ,,
5151 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4422+0:16,, ,,
668 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement237+0:12,, ,,
7111 Giraud Benjamin29Team Marseille 13 KTM212+0:16,, ,,
886 Venturini Clément21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits120+0:16,, ,,
9122 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles19+0:16,, ,,
10124 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:16,, ,,
1195 Van Lerberghe Bert22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:16,, ,,
12142 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay14+0:16,, ,,
131 Démare Arnaud23FDJ16+0:16,, ,,
1482 Chetout Loïc22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits99+1:38,, ,,
1541 Dumoulin Samuel34AG2R La Mondiale43+0:16,, ,,
16154 Duval Julien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23+0:16,, ,,
17141 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay39+0:16,, ,,
1891 Salomein Jarl26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:16,, ,,
19132 Barbier Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole15+0:16,, ,,
2037 Tleubayev Ruslan28Astana Pro Team32+0:16,, ,,
2196 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:16,, ,,
22105 Menut David23Auber 9364+0:16,, ,,
2372 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+0:16,, ,,
2461 Feillu Romain31Bretagne - Séché Environnement21+0:16,, ,,
25104 Maldonado Anthony24Auber 9329+0:16,, ,,
26118 Šiškevičius Evaldas26Team Marseille 13 KTM3+0:09,, ,,
27156 Canal Fabien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+0:10,, ,,
28143 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay30+0:16,, ,,
2935 Kamyshev Arman24Astana Pro Team28+0:16,, ,,
30112 Blain Alexandre34Team Marseille 13 KTM34+0:16,, ,,
313 Boucher David35FDJ56+0:16,, ,,
3281 Chainel Steve31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:16,, ,,
33103 Levarlet Guillaume29Auber 9342+0:16,, ,,
3456 Schwarzmann Michael24Bora - Argon 1858+0:16,, ,,
3534 de Vreese Laurens26Astana Pro Team31+0:16,, ,,
3693 Van Hoecke Gijs23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:16,, ,,
376 Le Gac Olivier21FDJ101+1:42,, ,,
3848 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale38+0:16,, ,,
39137 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole35+0:16,, ,,
40106 Tronet Steven28Auber 9326+0:16,, ,,
4142 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale54+0:16,, ,,
42146 García Iván19AWT-GreenWay49+0:16,, ,,
4353 Benedetti Cesare27Bora - Argon 18103+1:54,, ,,
4447 Latour Pierre21AG2R La Mondiale9+0:14,, ,,
4555 Schorn Daniel26Bora - Argon 1811+0:15,, ,,
46121 Evrard Laurent24Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:16,, ,,
47123 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:16,, ,,
4822 Boudat Thomas21Team Europcar36+0:16,, ,,
49152 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+0:11,, ,,
50125 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles57+0:16,, ,,
5165 Cam Maxime22Bretagne - Séché Environnement50+0:16,, ,,
5287 van Staeyen Michael26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+0:16,, ,,
53114 Paillot Yoann23Team Marseille 13 KTM47+0:16,, ,,
54113 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM40+0:16,, ,,
557 Manzin Lorrenzo20FDJ74+0:16,, ,,
5644 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale59+0:16,, ,,
57147 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay60+0:16,, ,,
5885 Petit Adrien24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+0:16,, ,,
5911 Debusschere Jens25Lotto Soudal37+0:16,, ,,
604 Chavanel Sébastien32FDJ102+1:46,, ,,
6198 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:16,, ,,
62138 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole46+0:16,, ,,
63134 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:16,, ,,
6492 Wallays Jens22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+0:16,, ,,
6563 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement72+0:16,, ,,
6646 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale62+0:16,, ,,
67102 Guay Julien28Auber 9377+0:16,, ,,
6866 Hivert Jonathan30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+0:14,, ,,
6964 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement66+0:16,, ,,
7014 de Buyst Jasper21Lotto Soudal5+0:10,, ,,
71107 Vimpere Theo24Auber 9383+0:16,, ,,
7297 De Pauw Moreno23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise63+0:16,, ,,
73127 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles73+0:16,, ,,
7418 Vallée Boris21Lotto Soudal104+1:54,, ,,
7562 Guillou Florian32Bretagne - Séché Environnement80+0:16,, ,,
76145 Cuadros Álvaro20AWT-GreenWay68+0:16,, ,,
77116 Saint Martin Clément23Team Marseille 13 KTM65+0:16,, ,,
7828 Nauleau Bryan27Team Europcar87+0:16,, ,,
79133 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole55+0:16,, ,,
80144 Novák Jakub24AWT-GreenWay84+0:16,, ,,
8143 Kadri Blel28AG2R La Mondiale81+0:16,, ,,
8245 Riblon Christophe34AG2R La Mondiale86+0:16,, ,,
8357 Thurau Bjorn26Bora - Argon 18105+2:17,, ,,
8451 Matzka Ralf25Bora - Argon 18100+1:39,, ,,
8554 Pfingsten Christoph27Bora - Argon 1851+0:16,, ,,
86101 Jakin Alo28Auber 9375+0:16,, ,,
8775 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+0:16,, ,,
8871 Leukemans Björn37Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+0:16,, ,,
8977 Vanlandschoot James36Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+0:16,, ,,
90135 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole71+0:16,, ,,
91155 Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre88+0:16,, ,,
9224 Gène Yohann33Team Europcar92+0:16,, ,,
9383 Rollin Dominique32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+0:16,, ,,
9432 Božič Borut34Astana Pro Team85+0:16,, ,,
95117 Tarride Grégoire23Team Marseille 13 KTM89+0:16,, ,,
9694 De Tier Floris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise82+0:16,, ,,
9736 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar23Astana Pro Team78+0:16,, ,,
98131 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole91+0:16,, ,,
9925 Hurel Tony27Team Europcar52+0:16,, ,,
100126 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles93+0:290:13 0:13
1012 Bonnet William32FDJ94+0:340:18 0:18
10217 Sieberg Marcel33Lotto Soudal95+0:420:26 0:26
10367 Ledanois Kévin21Bretagne - Séché Environnement96+0:450:29 0:29
10484 Rossetto Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+0:560:40 0:40
105115 Penven Clément26Team Marseille 13 KTM98+0:56,, 0:40
10658 Thwaites Scott25Bora - Argon 18112+3:151:00 1:00
10773 De Troyer Tim24Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+2:381:07 1:07
10812 Benoot Tiesj21Lotto Soudal108+3:042:48 2:48
10976 Robert Fréderique26Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+3:04,, 2:48
11074 Eijssen Yannick25Wanty - Groupe Gobert109+3:04,, 2:48
111157 Sinner Benoît30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+3:04,, 2:48
11288 Lemoine Cyril32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+4:42,, 2:48
11333 Ayazbayev Maxat23Astana Pro Team115+5:20,, 2:48
114128 Pestiaux Loïc23Wallonie - Bruxelles107+3:04,, 2:48
11526 Lamoisson Morgan26Team Europcar114+5:093:19 3:19
116136 Pillon Romain25Roubaix Lille Métropole116+5:22,, 3:19
1175 Delage Mickaël29FDJ117+5:475:31 5:31
11827 Martinez Yannick27Team Europcar120+8:27,, 5:31
11916 Dockx Gert26Lotto Soudal118+5:47,, 5:31
12015 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal119+7:25,, 5:31
12123 Craven Dan32Team Europcar121+10:20,, 5:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-13 Boeckmans Kris28Lotto Soudal81+0:008:16:02 8:16:02+0:00
217▲1531 Guardini Andrea25Astana Pro Team2+0:060:06 0:06-0:04
36▲3118 Šiškevičius Evaldas26Team Marseille 13 KTM3+0:090:09 0:09+0:01
43▼1156 Canal Fabien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
52▼314 de Buyst Jasper21Lotto Soudal5+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
657▲51152 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+0:110:11 0:11+0:01
74▼368 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement7+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
8101▲9321 Coquard Bryan23Team Europcar8+0:12,, 0:12+0:02
98▼147 Latour Pierre21AG2R La Mondiale9+0:140:14 0:14+0:05
105▼566 Hivert Jonathan30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10+0:14,, 0:14+0:06
117▼455 Schorn Daniel26Bora - Argon 1811+0:150:15 0:15+0:06
1212-111 Giraud Benjamin29Team Marseille 13 KTM12+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
1310▼395 Van Lerberghe Bert22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1414-142 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay14+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
159▼6132 Barbier Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole15+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1621▲51 Démare Arnaud23FDJ16+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1716▼191 Salomein Jarl26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1825▲7124 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1927▲8122 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles19+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2030▲1086 Venturini Clément21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2115▼661 Feillu Romain31Bretagne - Séché Environnement21+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2243▲21151 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2339▲16154 Duval Julien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2419▼593 Van Hoecke Gijs23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2535▲1096 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2618▼8106 Tronet Steven28Auber 9326+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2713▼14121 Evrard Laurent24Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2831▲335 Kamyshev Arman24Astana Pro Team28+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2936▲7104 Maldonado Anthony24Auber 9329+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3033▲3143 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay30+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3128▼334 de Vreese Laurens26Astana Pro Team31+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3248▲1637 Tleubayev Ruslan28Astana Pro Team32+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3326▼7123 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles33+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3445▲11112 Blain Alexandre34Team Marseille 13 KTM34+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3538▲3137 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole35+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3629▼722 Boudat Thomas21Team Europcar36+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3720▼1711 Debusschere Jens25Lotto Soudal37+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3841▲348 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale38+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3961▲22141 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay39+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4032▼8113 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM40+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4152▲1181 Chainel Steve31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4251▲9103 Levarlet Guillaume29Auber 9342+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4370▲2741 Dumoulin Samuel34AG2R La Mondiale43+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4434▼1085 Petit Adrien24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4572▲2772 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4637▼9138 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole46+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4746▼1114 Paillot Yoann23Team Marseille 13 KTM47+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4842▼698 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4960▲11146 García Iván19AWT-GreenWay49+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5053▲365 Cam Maxime22Bretagne - Séché Environnement50+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5122▼2954 Pfingsten Christoph27Bora - Argon 1851+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5211▼4125 Hurel Tony27Team Europcar52+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5324▼2977 Vanlandschoot James36Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5475▲2142 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale54+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5540▼15133 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole55+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5686▲303 Boucher David35FDJ56+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5771▲14125 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles57+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5888▲3056 Schwarzmann Michael24Bora - Argon 1858+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5968▲944 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale59+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6067▲7147 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay60+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
61105▲4452 Bauhaus Phil20Bora - Argon 1861+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6262-46 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale62+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6356▼797 De Pauw Moreno23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise63+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
64103▲39105 Menut David23Auber 9364+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6554▼11116 Saint Martin Clément23Team Marseille 13 KTM65+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6663▼364 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement66+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6773▲6134 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6865▼3145 Cuadros Álvaro20AWT-GreenWay68+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6949▼2083 Rollin Dominique32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7055▼1571 Leukemans Björn37Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7159▼12135 Leveau Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole71+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7284▲1263 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement72+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7376▲3127 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles73+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7496▲227 Manzin Lorrenzo20FDJ74+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7566▼9101 Jakin Alo28Auber 9375+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
76100▲2487 van Staeyen Michael26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7787▲10102 Guay Julien28Auber 9377+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7858▼2036 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar23Astana Pro Team78+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7993▲1492 Wallays Jens22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8083▲362 Guillou Florian32Bretagne - Séché Environnement80+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8177▼443 Kadri Blel28AG2R La Mondiale81+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8264▼1894 De Tier Floris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise82+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8390▲7107 Vimpere Theo24Auber 9383+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8482▼2144 Novák Jakub24AWT-GreenWay84+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8569▼1632 Božič Borut34Astana Pro Team85+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8681▼545 Riblon Christophe34AG2R La Mondiale86+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8797▲1028 Nauleau Bryan27Team Europcar87+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8892▲4155 Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre88+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
8989-117 Tarride Grégoire23Team Marseille 13 KTM89+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
9099▲975 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
9194▲3131 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole91+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
92102▲1024 Gène Yohann33Team Europcar92+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
9323▼70126 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles93+0:290:29 0:29+0:19
9474▼202 Bonnet William32FDJ94+0:340:34 0:34+0:24
95104▲917 Sieberg Marcel33Lotto Soudal95+0:420:42 0:42+0:32
9647▼4967 Ledanois Kévin21Bretagne - Séché Environnement96+0:450:45 0:45+0:35
9791▼684 Rossetto Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+0:560:56 0:56+0:46
9895▼3115 Penven Clément26Team Marseille 13 KTM98+0:56,, 0:56+0:46
99107▲882 Chetout Loïc22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits99+1:381:38 1:38+0:06
100108▲851 Matzka Ralf25Bora - Argon 18100+1:391:39 1:39+0:05
101109▲86 Le Gac Olivier21FDJ101+1:421:42 1:42+0:06
102110▲84 Chavanel Sébastien32FDJ102+1:461:46 1:46+0:06
103113▲1053 Benedetti Cesare27Bora - Argon 18103+1:541:54 1:54+0:06
104115▲1118 Vallée Boris21Lotto Soudal104+1:54,, 1:54+0:06
105118▲1357 Thurau Bjorn26Bora - Argon 18105+2:172:17 2:17+0:06
106106-73 De Troyer Tim24Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+2:382:38 2:38+1:13
10744▼63128 Pestiaux Loïc23Wallonie - Bruxelles107+3:043:04 3:04+2:54
10879▼2912 Benoot Tiesj21Lotto Soudal108+3:04,, 3:04+2:54
10978▼3174 Eijssen Yannick25Wanty - Groupe Gobert109+3:04,, 3:04+2:54
11080▼3076 Robert Fréderique26Wanty - Groupe Gobert110+3:04,, 3:04+2:54
11185▼26157 Sinner Benoît30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+3:04,, 3:04+2:54
112117▲558 Thwaites Scott25Bora - Argon 18112+3:153:15 3:15+1:06
113112▼188 Lemoine Cyril32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+4:424:42 4:42+2:54
114111▼326 Lamoisson Morgan26Team Europcar114+5:095:09 5:09+3:25
115119▲433 Ayazbayev Maxat23Astana Pro Team115+5:205:20 5:20+2:54
116116-136 Pillon Romain25Roubaix Lille Métropole116+5:225:22 5:22+3:25
11750▼675 Delage Mickaël29FDJ117+5:475:47 5:47+5:37
11898▼2016 Dockx Gert26Lotto Soudal118+5:47,, 5:47+5:37
119114▼515 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal119+7:257:25 7:25+5:37
120120-27 Martinez Yannick27Team Europcar120+8:278:27 8:27+5:37
121121-23 Craven Dan32Team Europcar121+10:2010:20 10:20+5:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
111▲10 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:16:02 24:48:54 24:48:54
21▼1 Lotto Soudal+ -8:16:02,, ,,
32▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:16:02,, ,,
45▲1 Astana Pro Team+ -8:16:02,, ,,
53▼2 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -8:16:02,, ,,
64▼2 Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -8:16:02,, ,,
710▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:16:02,, ,,
89▲1 AWT-GreenWay+ -8:16:02,, ,,
97▼2 Team Marseille 13 KTM+ -8:16:02,, ,,
106▼4 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:16:02,, ,,
118▼3 Auber 93+ -8:16:02,, ,,
1214▲2 Bora - Argon 18+ -8:16:02,, ,,
1313- FDJ+ -8:16:02,, ,,
1412▼2 Team Europcar+ -8:16:02,, ,,
1515- AG2R La Mondiale+ -8:16:02,, ,,
1616- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:16:02,, ,,

Race information

Tour de Picardie logoDate: 16th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Villers-Saint-Paul › Fleurines
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdepicardie.com
twitter.com/TourPicardie
www.facebook.com/tourdepicardie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13483 sec.