Search:  
topLogin
-
2015
»
«

2016»70th Tour de Picardie (2.1)

2016  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:1331 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert14203:57:023:57:02
22+0:1371 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling512,,,,
37+0:1948 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ37,,,,
44+0:154 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal5,,,,
513+0:23111 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,,,
616+0:23151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber933,,,,
714+0:2361 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie2,,,,
85+0:17108 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept1,,,,
915+0:23131 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
101+0:0021 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1130+0:2584 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:020:02
1223+0:2593 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
1322+0:2594 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
1442+0:2578 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:02
156+0:1942 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ,,0:02
1663+0:57153 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:02
1724+0:2557 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
1826+0:25152 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:02
1925+0:25142 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:02
2010+0:21124 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:02
2111+0:21113 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:02
229+0:2111 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:02
2328+0:2598 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
2476+1:2377 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,0:02
2546+0:2534 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:02
2627+0:2596 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
2718+0:2376 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:02
2837+0:25136 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
2929+0:25121 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:02
3034+0:251 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:02
3120+0:2462 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:02
3243+0:2556 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
3331+0:2513 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:02
348+0:1933 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:02
3538+0:2517 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:02
3650+0:2538 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:02
3733+0:2567 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:02
3821+0:2426 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:02
3954+0:2591 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
4048+0:25154 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:02
4147+0:2514 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:02
4281+1:32115 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:02
4356+0:2572 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:02
4417+0:23107 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:02
4572+1:12106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:02
4636+0:25147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:02
4766+0:5795 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
4884+1:42133 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
4912+0:2287 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
5051+0:25128 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:02
5135+0:2546 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:02
5219+0:0074 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:02
5349+0:25126 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:02
5445+0:2588 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
5553+0:2532 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:02
5671+1:12118 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:02
5755+0:2554 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
5839+0:2592 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:02
5944+0:2581 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
6067+1:0015 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:02
6174+1:12101 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:02
6241+0:2575 Naesen OliverIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:02
6357+0:2555 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
6473+1:1273 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:02
6570+1:1216 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:02
6652+0:25112 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:02
6740+0:2583 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
6832+0:2551 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
6958+0:2512 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:02
7059+0:3982 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
7169+1:0941 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ0:190:19
7264+0:5728 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:19
7360+0:48143 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:250:25
7483+1:3897 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:280:28
7598+2:23114 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:28
7662+0:5285 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
7761+0:5235 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:29
7865+0:5737 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:340:34
79104+2:47116 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:400:40
8092+2:095 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal0:430:43
8168+1:0864 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie0:450:45
8285+1:5565 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:45
83105+2:5347 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ0:490:49
8487+1:5944 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:49
8586+1:59123 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
8682+1:3436 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:49
87102+2:387 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:510:51
8888+2:01103 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:51
8993+2:1243 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,0:51
9089+2:0168 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:51
9175+1:14134 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:51
9290+2:0466 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:540:54
93106+3:0527 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:580:58
94100+2:3523 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:58
95101+2:3852 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:58
96112+5:5153 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:58
9791+2:0858 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:58
98114+8:45146 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:031:03
99111+5:24132 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:03
10077+1:2645 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,1:03
10178+1:26141 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:03
10295+2:13102 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:03
10394+2:132 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,1:03
104107+3:10105 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:03
10580+1:26144 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:03
106113+7:29145 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:03
10797+2:138 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,1:03
10896+2:1363 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:03
10979+1:26137 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:03
11099+2:25117 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles1:151:15
111103+2:4486 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:341:34
112110+4:123 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:381:38
113108+3:346 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,1:38
114109+4:09148 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:142:14
115115+21:1224 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:214:21
116116+22:1825 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:285:28
117117+28:1822 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:5819:58
DNF+ - 12:28:47125 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF+ - 12:28:47104 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-21 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125100 12:28:47 12:28:47
26▲471 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling85700:130:13
321▲1831 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7050,,0:13
42▼24 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal60360:150:15
53▼2108 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept50280:170:17
64▼242 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ40240:190:19
768▲6148 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ3520,,0:19
863▲5533 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3018,,0:19
95▼411 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team25160:210:21
1022▲12124 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM2014,,0:21
117▼4113 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles1512,,0:21
128▼487 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10100:220:22
1313-111 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles580:230:23
1415▲161 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie57,,0:23
1514▼1131 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole56,,0:23
1617▲1151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9335,,0:23
179▼8107 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept34,,0:23
1810▼876 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling33,,0:23
1964▲4574 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling320:000:00
2011▼962 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie310:240:24
2112▼926 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:24
2216▼694 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:250:25
2323-93 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:25
2420▼457 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:25
2524▼1142 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:25
2625▼1152 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:25
2726▼196 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:25
2832▲498 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:25
2930▲1121 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:25
3040▲1084 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
3131-13 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:25
3218▼1451 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
3336▲367 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:25
3439▲51 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:25
3529▼646 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:25
3633▼3147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:25
3742▲5136 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:25
3843▲517 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:25
3935▼492 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:25
4028▼1283 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
4134▼775 Naesen OliverIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:25
4256▲1478 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:25
4346▲356 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
4437▼781 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
4541▼488 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
4654▲834 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:25
4748▲114 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:25
4850▲2154 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:25
4945▼4126 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:25
5057▲738 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:25
5152▲1128 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:25
5251▼1112 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:25
5358▲532 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:25
5467▲1391 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:25
5559▲454 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
5670▲1472 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:25
5761▲455 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
5866▲812 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:25
5927▼3282 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39
6055▼5143 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
6144▼1735 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:520:52
6249▼1385 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:52
6374▲11153 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber930:570:57
6471▲728 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:57
6553▼1237 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:57
6675▲995 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:57
6776▲915 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1:001:00
6865▼364 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie1:081:08
6973▲441 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ1:091:09
7077▲716 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1:121:12
7180▲9118 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:12
7294▲22106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:12
7386▲1373 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,1:12
7489▲15101 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:12
7560▼15134 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:141:14
7697▲2177 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling1:231:23
7719▼5845 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ1:261:26
7847▼31141 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:26
7962▼17137 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:26
8069▼11144 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:26
8199▲18115 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:321:32
8272▼1036 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:341:34
8379▼497 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:381:38
84101▲17133 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:421:42
8582▼365 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie1:551:55
8678▼8123 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:591:59
8795▲844 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,1:59
8891▲3103 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:012:01
8990▲168 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,2:01
9092▲266 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:042:04
9187▼458 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:082:08
9298▲65 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2:092:09
9396▲343 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ2:122:12
9481▼132 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2:132:13
9583▼12102 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:13
9685▼1163 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:13
9793▼48 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,2:13
98104▲6114 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles2:232:23
9984▼15117 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles2:252:25
100100-23 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:352:35
101102▲152 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:382:38
102103▲17 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,2:38
10388▼1586 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:442:44
104110▲6116 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles2:472:47
105107▲247 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ2:532:53
106109▲327 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:053:05
107108▲1105 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:103:10
108106▼26 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal3:343:34
109105▼4148 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:094:09
110111▲13 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal4:124:12
111112▲1132 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
112113▲153 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:515:51
113114▲1145 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:297:29
114115▲1146 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:458:45
115118▲324 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:1221:12
116117▲125 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:1822:18
117116▼122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:1828:18


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
23▲14 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal11
32▼142 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ10
4-33 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert10
58▲371 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling8
611▲531 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7
74▼3113 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles6
8-124 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
95▼487 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5
106▼4108 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
117▼411 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4
12-48 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ3
139▼4107 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
1410▼476 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling2
15-74 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling2
16-111 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles1
1712▼562 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1
1813▼526 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 IAM Cycling  37:27:34 37:27:34
210▲8 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,,,
35▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,,,
46▲2 FDJ ,,,,
513▲8 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,,,
69▲3 Direct Energie ,,,,
712▲5 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,,,
81▼7 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:020:02
92▼7 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:02
104▼6 Astana Pro Team ,,0:02
117▼4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:02
128▼4 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:02
1311▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:250:25
1414- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:320:32
1516▲1 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:470:47
1615▼1 Lotto Soudal 1:261:26


Race information

Tour de Picardie logoDate: 15th May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdepicardie.com
twitter.com/TourPicardie
www.facebook.com/tourdepicardie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0764 sec.