Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
»
Results
menu
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
(1.2)
Most starts and finishes in Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
Active riders
-
Retired
Active riders
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Belarus
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
China
Chile
Ivory Coast
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cyprus
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Great Britain
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
India
Ireland
Indonesia
Iran
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Croatia
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Morocco
Mexico
North Macedonia
Montenegro
Moldova
Namibia
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Uzbekistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
South Africa
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Slovenia
Slovakia
Spain
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Czech Republic
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States
United Arab Emirates
Venezuela
South Korea
Sweden
Curaçao
Singapore
Azerbaijan
Hongkong
Guatemala
El Salvador
Belize
Mongolia
Puerto Rico
Mauritius
Georgia
Laos
Bermuda
Pakistan
Kuwait
Botswana
Kosovo
Pos.
Rider
Starts
Finishes
First
Last
1
Kessler
Nina
7
7
2011
2018
2
van Gogh
Natalie
7
6
2011
2018
3
Dom
Annelies
7
6
2011
2018
4
van de Ree
Monique
6
6
2012
2018
5
Knol
Willeke
6
6
2011
2016
6
Knetemann
Roxane
6
6
2011
2016
7
Vos
Marianne
6
6
2011
2017
8
Pit
Annet
6
5
2012
2018
9
Spoor
Winanda
6
5
2012
2018
10
de Baat
Kim
6
4
2012
2017
11
Tenniglo
Moniek
5
4
2013
2017
12
Kuijpers
Evy
5
3
2014
2018
13
Goossens
Veerle
5
3
2012
2017
14
Braam
Danique
5
3
2014
2018
15
Bloem
Judith
4
4
2012
2018
16
Soek
Julia
4
4
2011
2015
17
Ensing
Janneke
4
4
2013
2016
18
Koedooder
Vera
4
4
2011
2016
19
Tromp
Esra
4
4
2011
2016
20
Hoeksma
Ilona
4
4
2012
2015
21
van 't Geloof
Marjolein
4
3
2014
2018
22
Nilsson
Hanna
4
3
2012
2015
23
Van Kessel
Femke
4
3
2013
2016
24
Gaß
Daniela
4
3
2011
2016
25
Hoffmann
Chantal
4
3
2015
2018
26
Hannes
Kaat
4
3
2011
2018
27
Bekkering
Daniëlle
4
3
2012
2016
28
Teunissen
Britt
4
2
2014
2018
29
Oosterwoud
Wendy
4
2
2015
2018
30
van Wesdonk
Nathaly
4
2
2011
2015
31
van Horik
Sofie
4
2
2012
2015
32
Hori
Yukiyo
4
0
2012
2015
33
Johansson
Emma
3
3
2013
2015
34
Elvin
Gracie
3
3
2012
2014
35
Braam
Joukje
3
3
2011
2013
36
van Vleuten
Annemiek
3
3
2011
2013
37
Koster
Anouska
3
3
2012
2018
38
van den Hoek
Bianca
3
3
2011
2014
39
Pieters
Amy
3
3
2011
2015
40
van Paassen
Sanne
3
3
2011
2014
41
Stougje
Chanella
3
3
2014
2018
42
van Houtum
Céline
3
3
2016
2018
43
Klep
Inge
3
3
2011
2013
44
Kreuze
Ingeborg
3
3
2012
2014
45
van Wanroij
Marieke
3
3
2011
2014
46
Slappendel
Iris
3
3
2011
2014
47
Busser
Janneke
3
3
2011
2013
48
Kastelijn
Yara
3
3
2016
2018
49
Gunnewijk
Loes
3
3
2011
2014
50
de Jong
Thalita
3
3
2012
2015
51
Post
Jermaine
3
3
2012
2015
52
Baas
Carleen
3
2
2014
2016
53
De Vries
Simone
3
2
2015
2017
54
Geeris
Femke
3
2
2015
2018
55
Meijer
Rixt
3
2
2011
2017
56
Van Rozelaar
Pernilla
3
2
2015
2018
57
Smorenburg
Cornelie
3
2
2015
2018
58
Klement
Melanie
3
2
2016
2018
59
Hoskins
Melissa
3
2
2011
2013
60
Koster
Paulien
3
2
2016
2018
61
Bouwmeester
Sanne
3
2
2016
2018
62
Van Der Meer
Janine
3
2
2013
2015
63
van Hoek
Lotte
3
2
2012
2015
64
Stegink
Ymke
3
1
2012
2018
65
Jolink
Nathalie
3
1
2011
2014
66
Rooijakkers
Pauliena
3
1
2013
2018
67
Beckers
Isabelle
3
1
2015
2017
68
De Leeuw
Annefleur
3
1
2015
2017
69
Oudman
Hilde
3
1
2012
2018
70
Smits
Jessica
3
0
2013
2015
71
Adegeest
Loes
3
0
2016
2018
72
Tiessens
Ivana
3
0
2012
2017
73
Groeneveldt
Joanne
3
0
2014
2017
74
Miltenburg
Ilse
3
0
2014
2017
75
Mcconville
Chloe
2
2
2012
2015
76
Markus
Riejanne
2
2
2014
2017
77
Verdonck
Sofie
2
2
2011
2012
78
Heijkoop
Anne
2
2
2011
2012
79
Martin
Lucy
2
2
2011
2012
80
Maclean
Jessie
2
2
2011
2014
81
Verhestraeten
Karen
2
2
2011
2012
82
Ringlever
Linda
2
2
2011
2012
83
de Goede
Suzanne
2
2
2011
2012
84
Lubbinge
Leonie
2
2
2015
2017
85
Woering
Henriette
2
2
2013
2014
86
Lindberg
Marie
2
2
2011
2012
87
Eshuis
Aafke
2
2
2012
2013
88
Borgerink
Mariël
2
2
2012
2013
89
Knauer
Anna
2
2
2014
2015
90
Olsson
Sara
2
2
2012
2013
91
van der Haar
Lucy
2
2
2014
2015
92
Spratt
Amanda
2
2
2012
2013
93
Edmondson
Annette
2
2
2012
2014
94
Allen
Jessica
2
2
2012
2016
95
Stijns
Kyara
2
2
2014
2015
96
Markus
Kelly
2
2
2012
2013
97
Manly
Alexandra
2
2
2015
2016
98
Kitchen
Lauren
2
2
2013
2016
99
Matthijsse
Mathilde
2
2
2012
2013
100
Bongaards
Amanda
2
2
2012
2013
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)