Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   92nd Schaal Sels (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Merksem  ›  Merksem   (188.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125754:29:59 4:29:59
21 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85550:02 0:02
36 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70400:03 0:03
413 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6032,, 0:03
547 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5028,, 0:03
641 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect40240:57 0:57
773 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij35200:59 0:59
837 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3018,, 0:59
986 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy25161:12 1:12
1083 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy2014,, 1:12
1117 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15121:28 1:28
12136 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction10101:30 1:30
1336 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise581:34 1:34
1444 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57,, 1:34
15114 Peeters Rob32Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team56,, 1:34
16128 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon35,, 1:34
1738 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34,, 1:34
1874 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33,, 1:34
19118 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team32,, 1:34
2075 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31,, 1:34
21116 Schuermans Jelle21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,, 1:34
2246 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 1:34
2343 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 1:34
2495 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex31:40 1:40
258 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31:52 1:52
2645 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:56 1:56
2751 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo5:21 5:21
2826 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:21
2923 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:21
3055 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:21
3112 Castelijns Twan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:21
32112 Boucher David38Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 5:21
33127 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon,, 5:21
3481 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:21
35152 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:21
36121 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 5:21
3778 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:08 6:08
3816 Wagner Robert35Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:44 6:44
DNF108 Vahtra Norman21AGO-Aqua Service -4:29:59 -4:29:59
DNF111 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:29:59
DNF113 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:29:59
DNF115 Peeters Yannick21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:29:59
DNF122 Reynaerts Wim23Cibel - Cebon,, -4:29:59
DNF123 De Bock Stijn24Cibel - Cebon,, -4:29:59
DNF124 De Paepe Johannes25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:29:59
DNF125 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:29:59
DNF107 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF106 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF105 Moncassin Maxence21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF92 Cools Michael23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:29:59
DNF93 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:29:59
DNF94 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:29:59
DNF96 Vandewalle Matthias23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:29:59
DNF101 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF102 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF103 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF104 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:29:59
DNF132 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59
DNF134 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59
DNF135 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59
DNF155 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF156 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF157 Stijns Wayne24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF158 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF161 Afewerki Elyas25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:29:59
DNF162 Aular Orluis21Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:29:59
DNF163 Corella Rene26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:29:59
DNF166 Márquez Mandel26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:29:59
DNF154 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF153 Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF137 Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59
DNF138 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59
DNF141 Harris John24CCB Velotooler,, -4:29:59
DNF142 Humphreys Thomas20CCB Velotooler,, -4:29:59
DNF143 Mitchell Tim39CCB Velotooler,, -4:29:59
DNF144 Rosenholtz Sam33CCB Velotooler,, -4:29:59
DNF145 Sitler Jacob28CCB Velotooler,, -4:29:59
DNF151 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:29:59
DNF168 Van Aken Matthias25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:29:59
DNF2 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:59
DNF25 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF27 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF28 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF31 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:59
DNF32 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:59
DNF33 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:59
DNF34 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:59
DNF35 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:29:59
DNF24 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF22 Dhaene Brecht29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF3 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:59
DNF4 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:59
DNF5 Jaspers Jappe19Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:59
DNF7 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:29:59
DNF11 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:59
DNF14 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:59
DNF15 Wynants Maarten36Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:29:59
DNF21 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:29:59
DNF42 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:29:59
DNF48 Taminiaux Lionel 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:29:59
DNF52 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:29:59
DNF68 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF71 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:29:59
DNF72 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:29:59
DNF77 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:29:59
DNF82 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:29:59
DNF84 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:29:59
DNF85 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:29:59
DNF91 Goeman Jonas25Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:29:59
DNF67 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF66 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF65 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF53 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:29:59
DNF54 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:29:59
DNF56 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:29:59
DNF57 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:29:59
DNF61 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF62 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF63 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNF64 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:29:59
DNS133 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:59

Race information

Date: 27th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Merksem › Merksem
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.selstrophy.be/
twitter.com/Schaal_Sels
www.schaalsels.be

Race ranking position
161st
81 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17411 sec.