Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   93rd Schaal Sels (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Merksem  ›  Merksem   (184k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert125754:10:50 4:10:50
221 De Decker Alfdan21Wanty - Groupe Gobert8555,, ,,
34 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7040,, ,,
432 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6032,, ,,
534 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5028,, ,,
676 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus4024,, ,,
792 Cant Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex3520,, ,,
885 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever3018,, ,,
948 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2516,, ,,
1012 De Bondt Dries27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,, ,,
1174 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus1512,, ,,
1254 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy1010,, ,,
1393 De Groote Arne21Tarteletto - Isorex58,, ,,
1496 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex57,, ,,
1513 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 56,, ,,
16103 Pardini Olivier33Team Differdange - Losch35,, ,,
17106 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch34,, ,,
1851 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy33,, ,,
198 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32,, ,,
2091 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex31,, ,,
2133 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,, ,,
2214 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,, ,,
2357 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy3,, ,,
2497 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex3,, ,,
2567 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha3,, ,,
2615 Seye Guillaume21Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
2722 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
2836 Robeet Ludovic24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
2986 Legley Matthias27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, ,,
3028 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
3135 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
325 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
3311 D'heygere Gil20Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
3456 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,
3527 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
3631 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
3794 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, ,,
3824 Goebeert Pierre21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
3971 Bosmans Wietse26Corendon-Circus0:09 0:09
4025 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:09
411 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12 0:12
4243 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
4346 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
4477 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus,, 0:12
4544 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
466 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24 0:24
4716 Steels Stijn29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
4895 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex0:36 0:36
4938 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:36
5047 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:40 0:40
5126 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00 1:00
5242 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:38 1:38
533 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:41 2:41
DNF75 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus -4:10:50 -4:10:50
DNF81 Carter Tom21Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF82 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF83 Deriaux Florian28Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF84 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF87 Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF88 Stenuit Robin28Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:10:50
DNF98 Lund Thomas Brayan21Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:10:50
DNF101 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:10:50
DNF104 Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:10:50
DNF105 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:10:50
DNF107 Verwaest Kevin29Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:10:50
DNF73 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus,, -4:10:50
DNF72 Turner Ben19Corendon-Circus,, -4:10:50
DNF64 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha,, -4:10:50
DNF2 Capiot Amaury25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:10:50
DNF7 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:10:50
DNF17 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:10:50
DNF37 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:10:50
DNF41 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:10:50
DNF45 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:10:50
DNF52 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:10:50
DNF53 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:10:50
DNF55 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:10:50
DNF61 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha,, -4:10:50
DNF62 Kalojiros Tomas24AC Sparta Praha,, -4:10:50
DNF63 Nesveda Jiří33AC Sparta Praha,, -4:10:50
DNF108 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:10:50

Race information

Schaal Sels logoDate: 26th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Merksem › Merksem
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.selstrophy.be/
twitter.com/Schaal_Sels
www.schaalsels.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09699 sec.