Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   6th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus203012+0:593:21:02 3:21:02
212 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy101890+31:53,, ,,
341 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club51214+1:22,, ,,
492 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits770+21:46,, ,,
5102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise413+1:22,, ,,
6124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:38,, ,,
7131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert262+18:56,, ,,
872 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team11+0:00,, ,,
9172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources25+2:43,, ,,
104 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team5+0:37,, ,,
1126 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin9+0:56,, ,,
1222 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:420:04 0:04
13161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+1:53,, 0:04
14145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling3+0:12,, 0:04
1524 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin29+3:58,, 0:04
166 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team4+0:27,, 0:04
1733 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+26:00,, 0:04
185 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team11+0:57,, 0:04
19156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 53+16:41,, 0:04
20133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+1:46,, 0:04
2155 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal2+0:11,, 0:04
22181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+2:11,, 0:04
23103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+17:15,, 0:04
24186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team61+18:51,, 0:04
25151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 15+1:45,, 0:04
2654 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal8+0:42,, 0:04
2795 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+2:01,, 0:04
28101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+4:50,, 0:04
29155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 75+24:05,, 0:04
30175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources80+28:00,, 0:04
31176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources82+28:43,, 0:04
3263 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data44+10:18,, 0:04
33105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+2:07,, 0:04
3486 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie18+1:59,, 0:04
3525 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin50+15:59,, 0:04
36106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+19:59,, 0:04
3716 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy10+0:56,, 0:04
3876 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team24+2:33,, 0:04
3951 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal26+3:06,, 0:04
40144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling46+11:03,, 0:04
4164 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data39+8:520:13 0:13
42122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic20+2:04,, 0:13
43125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+3:45,, 0:13
4436 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 76+24:470:18 0:18
45162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+35:380:19 0:19
4623 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin48+15:300:21 0:21
47136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+9:33,, 0:21
4871 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team23+2:22,, 0:21
4961 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data66+20:31,, 0:21
5034 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+17:09,, 0:21
51142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling34+6:52,, 0:21
523 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+28:24,, 0:21
53182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team60+18:060:29 0:29
5435 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+33:100:31 0:31
55116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus74+23:260:33 0:33
56152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 68+20:59,, 0:33
57185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team58+17:21,, 0:33
58123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+9:04,, 0:33
59153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 51+16:110:36 0:36
6084 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie27+3:290:38 0:38
6194 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+17:03,, 0:38
6232 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 63+19:390:45 0:45
6315 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy43+9:400:49 0:49
64114 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus31+4:57,, 0:49
65173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources88+31:16,, 0:49
66171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33+6:25,, 0:49
6756 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal59+17:230:57 0:57
681 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team35+6:59,, 0:57
69164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM67+20:51,, 0:57
7042 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club69+21:23,, 0:57
71163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+31:511:24 1:24
72165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+37:05,, 1:24
7321 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin37+7:12,, 1:24
7465 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data36+7:06,, 1:24
75132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert86+30:47,, 1:24
7614 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy102+42:411:56 1:56
7793 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+6:012:11 2:11
78174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources72+21:572:36 2:36
79113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus73+22:233:04 3:04
80115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus83+28:48,, 3:04
8174 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team38+7:443:10 3:10
8252 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal93+33:37,, 3:10
8343 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club65+20:203:50 3:50
8444 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club85+29:21,, 3:50
85143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling84+29:05,, 3:50
86141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling45+10:59,, 3:50
87104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+47:19,, 3:50
8831 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 78+26:31,, 3:50
8962 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data54+16:45,, 3:50
90134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+39:54,, 3:50
91184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team106+55:18,, 3:50
9246 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club87+30:53,, 3:50
9382 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie79+26:44,, 3:50
94166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+34:203:53 3:53
9513 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy95+34:18,, 3:53
9611 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy47+15:065:17 5:17
97112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus91+32:126:28 6:28
9875 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team71+21:48,, 6:28
992 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team40+9:046:58 6:58
10045 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club52+16:397:18 7:18
10153 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal94+33:557:25 7:25
102146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling104+46:489:26 9:26
103183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team100+39:4011:51 11:51
10481 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie49+15:3812:06 12:06
10583 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie103+44:21,, 12:06
10685 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie97+34:47,, 12:06
DNS73 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team+ - 15:55:42 -3:21:02 -3:21:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-72 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team2001501+0:00 15:55:42 15:55:42+0:00
22-55 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal1501102+0:110:11 0:11+0:04
33-145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling125903+0:120:12 0:12+0:04
44-6 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team100804+0:270:27 0:27+0:04
55-4 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team85705+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
66-124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic70606+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
78▲122 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin60557+0:420:42 0:42+0:04
87▼154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal50508+0:42,, 0:42+0:04
911▲226 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin40459+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
109▼116 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy354010+0:56,, 0:56+0:04
1110▼15 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team303611+0:570:57 0:57+0:04
1212-111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus253212+0:590:59 0:59-0:10
1313-102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise202813+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
1414-41 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club152414+1:22,, 1:22-0:04
1515-151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 102015+1:451:45 1:45+0:04
1616-133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert51616+1:461:46 1:46+0:04
1717-161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM51417+1:531:53 1:53+0:04
1819▲186 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie51218+1:591:59 1:59+0:04
1920▲195 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51019+2:012:01 2:01+0:04
2018▼2122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic5820+2:042:04 2:04+0:13
2124▲3105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5621+2:072:07 2:07-0:02
2223▲1181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5422+2:112:11 2:11+0:04
2321▼271 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team5323+2:222:22 2:22+0:21
2425▲176 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team5224+2:332:33 2:33+0:04
2526▲1172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5125+2:432:43 2:43+0:00
2628▲251 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal526+3:063:06 3:06+0:04
2727-84 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie527+3:293:29 3:29+0:38
2829▲1125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic528+3:453:45 3:45+0:13
2932▲324 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin529+3:583:58 3:58+0:04
3035▲5101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise530+4:504:50 4:50+0:04
3133▲2114 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus331+4:574:57 4:57+0:49
3231▼193 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits332+6:016:01 6:01+2:11
3336▲3171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources333+6:256:25 6:25+0:49
3440▲6142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling334+6:526:52 6:52+0:21
3539▲41 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team335+6:596:59 6:59+0:57
3637▲165 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data336+7:067:06 7:06+1:24
3738▲121 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin337+7:127:12 7:12+1:21
3834▼474 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team338+7:447:44 7:44+3:10
3943▲464 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data339+8:528:52 8:52+0:13
4022▼182 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team340+9:049:04 9:04+6:58
4142▲1123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+9:04,, 9:04+0:33
4245▲3136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+9:339:33 9:33+0:21
4344▲115 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy43+9:409:40 9:40+0:49
4448▲463 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data44+10:1810:18 10:18+0:04
4541▼4141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling45+10:5910:59 10:59+3:50
4649▲3144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling46+11:0311:03 11:03+0:04
4747-11 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy47+15:0615:06 15:06+5:17
4851▲323 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin48+15:3015:30 15:30+0:21
4930▼1981 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie49+15:3815:38 15:38+12:06
5054▲425 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin50+15:5915:59 15:59+0:04
5153▲2153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 51+16:1116:11 16:11+0:36
5246▼645 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club52+16:3916:39 16:39+7:18
5358▲5156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 53+16:4116:41 16:41+0:04
5450▼462 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data54+16:4516:45 16:45+3:48
5555-94 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+17:0317:03 17:03+0:38
5659▲334 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+17:0917:09 17:09+0:21
5761▲4103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+17:1517:15 17:15+0:04
5860▲2185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team58+17:2117:21 17:21+0:33
5956▼356 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal59+17:2317:23 17:23+0:56
6062▲2182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team60+18:0618:06 18:06+0:29
6163▲2186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team61+18:5118:51 18:51+0:04
6264▲2131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert62+18:5618:56 18:56+0:00
6365▲232 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 63+19:3919:39 19:39+0:41
6469▲5106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+19:5919:59 19:59+0:04
6557▼843 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club65+20:2020:20 20:20+3:50
6670▲461 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data66+20:3120:31 20:31+0:21
6768▲1164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM67+20:5120:51 20:51+0:57
6871▲3152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 68+20:5920:59 20:59+0:33
6972▲342 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club69+21:2321:23 21:23+0:57
7073▲392 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+21:4621:46 21:46+0:00
7152▼1975 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team71+21:4821:48 21:48+6:28
7267▼5174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources72+21:5721:57 21:57+2:36
7366▼7113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus73+22:2322:23 22:23+3:04
7476▲2116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus74+23:2623:26 23:26+0:33
7578▲3155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 75+24:0524:05 24:05+0:04
7679▲336 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 76+24:4724:47 24:47+0:18
7784▲733 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+26:0026:00 26:00+0:04
7875▼331 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 78+26:3126:31 26:31+3:50
7977▼282 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie79+26:4426:44 26:44+3:50
8088▲8175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources80+28:0028:00 28:00+0:04
8189▲83 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+28:2428:24 28:24+0:21
8290▲8176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources82+28:4328:43 28:43+0:04
8382▼1115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus83+28:4828:48 28:48+3:04
8480▼4143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling84+29:0529:05 29:05+3:50
8581▼444 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club85+29:2129:21 29:21+3:50
8691▲5132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert86+30:4730:47 30:47+1:24
8786▼146 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club87+30:5330:53 30:53+3:50
8896▲8173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources88+31:1631:16 31:16+0:49
8995▲6163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+31:5131:51 31:51+1:24
9097▲712 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy90+31:5331:53 31:53-0:06
9183▼8112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus91+32:1232:12 32:12+6:28
9299▲735 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+33:1033:10 33:10+0:29
9393-52 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal93+33:3733:37 33:37+3:10
9485▼953 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal94+33:5533:55 33:55+7:25
9592▼313 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy95+34:1834:18 34:18+3:53
9694▼2166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+34:2034:20 34:20+3:53
9774▼2385 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie97+34:4734:47 34:47+12:06
98100▲2162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+35:3835:38 35:38+0:19
99102▲3165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+37:0537:05 37:05+1:24
10087▼13183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team100+39:4039:40 39:40+11:51
101103▲2134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+39:5439:54 39:54+3:50
102105▲314 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy102+42:4142:41 42:41+1:56
10398▼583 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie103+44:2144:21 44:21+12:06
104104-146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling104+46:4846:48 46:48+9:26
105106▲1104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+47:1947:19 47:19+3:50
106107▲1184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team106+55:1855:18 55:18+3:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus43
21▼172 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team33
33-55 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal23
47▲341 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club22
54▼1145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling20
65▼1114 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus18
78▲1102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
86▼216 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy13
9-12 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy12
1013▲3124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic10
1111-131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10
129▼32 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team9
1310▼36 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team7
14-92 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
15-105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
1612▼445 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club5
1714▼354 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal4
1815▼3133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
19-32 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
2016▼484 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie3
2118▼365 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data3
22-21 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin3
2317▼681 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie3
2419▼594 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
2520▼5155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 3
2621▼553 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal3
2725▼24 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team3
2822▼622 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin3
2931▲2172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3
3023▼7101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3124▼7141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling3
3226▼6151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 2
3327▼671 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team2
34-62 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data2
3528▼7164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
36-35 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2
3729▼813 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy2
3830▼8162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3932▼725 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin1
40-56 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-55 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal2+0:11 15:55:53 15:55:53
22-145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling3+0:120:01 0:01
33-22 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:420:31 0:31
44-26 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin9+0:560:45 0:45
55-111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus12+0:590:48 0:48
66-102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+1:221:11 1:11
77-133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+1:461:35 1:35
89▲1181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+2:112:00 2:00
910▲1172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources25+2:432:32 2:32
1011▲1125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+3:453:34 3:34
1113▲2101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+4:504:39 4:39
1212-114 Toupalik Adam22Corendon-Circus31+4:574:46 4:46
1314▲1171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33+6:256:14 6:14
1415▲165 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data36+7:066:55 6:55
1517▲264 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data39+8:528:41 8:41
168▼82 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team40+9:048:53 8:53
1716▼1123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+9:04,, 8:53
1818-15 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy43+9:409:29 9:29
1919-144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling46+11:0310:52 10:52
2020-23 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin48+15:3015:19 15:19
2121-153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 51+16:1116:00 16:00
2224▲2156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 53+16:4116:30 16:30
2322▼194 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+17:0316:52 16:52
2425▲134 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+17:0916:58 16:58
2527▲2103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+17:1517:04 17:04
2626-185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team58+17:2117:10 17:10
2723▼456 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal59+17:2317:12 17:12
2828-182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team60+18:0617:55 17:55
2929-186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team61+18:5118:40 18:40
3030-131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert62+18:5618:45 18:45
3131-106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+19:5919:48 19:48
3232-152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 68+20:5920:48 20:48
3334▲1155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 75+24:0523:54 23:54
3435▲136 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 76+24:4724:36 24:36
3539▲43 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+28:2428:13 28:13
3640▲4176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources82+28:4328:32 28:32
3737-46 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club87+30:5330:42 30:42
3844▲6173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources88+31:1631:05 31:05
3943▲4163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+31:5131:40 31:40
4045▲512 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy90+31:5331:42 31:42
4147▲635 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 92+33:1032:59 32:59
4242-52 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal93+33:3733:26 33:26
4336▼753 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal94+33:5533:44 33:44
4441▼313 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy95+34:1834:07 34:07
4533▼1285 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie97+34:4734:36 34:36
4638▼8183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team100+39:4039:29 39:29
4748▲114 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy102+42:4142:30 42:30
4846▼283 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie103+44:2144:10 44:10
4949-104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+47:1947:08 47:08
5050-184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team106+55:1855:07 55:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BMC Racing Team+ - 15:55:42 47:48:38 47:48:38
22- Team Joker Icopal+ - 15:55:421:33 1:33
33- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 15:55:422:01 2:01
44- Astana Pro Team+ - 15:55:423:11 3:11
55- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 15:55:424:40 4:40
67▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:55:426:58 6:58
78▲1 Rally Cycling+ - 15:55:427:27 7:27
86▼2 Direct Energie+ - 15:55:429:45 9:45
99- Team Dimension Data+ - 15:55:4212:17 12:17
1010- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 15:55:4212:40 12:40
1111- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:55:4218:52 18:52
1214▲2 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 15:55:4223:08 23:08
1313- Corendon-Circus+ - 15:55:4224:15 24:15
1412▼2 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 15:55:4226:15 26:15
1515- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:55:4228:43 28:43
1616- Team Coop + - 15:55:4231:53 31:53
1717- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ - 15:55:4233:14 33:14
1818- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:55:4244:50 44:50
1919- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 15:55:4254:15 54:15

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 19th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19885 sec.