Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe14203:26:10 3:26:10
2 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team512,, ,,
3 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37,, ,,
4 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC5,, ,,
5 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team4,, ,,
6 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
7 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team2,, ,,
8 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1,, ,,
9 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, ,,
10 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
11 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
12 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
13 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
14 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
15 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
16 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
18 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
19 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
20 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
21 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
22 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, ,,
23 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
24 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
27 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
28 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
29 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
30 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
31 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
32 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
33 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
34 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
35 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
36 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
37 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, ,,
38 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
39 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
40 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
41 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
42 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
43 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
44 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
45 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
46 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
47 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
48 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, ,,
49 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
51 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
52 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
53 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
54 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
55 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, ,,
56 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
57 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
58 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
59 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
60 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
61 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
62 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
63 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
64 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
65 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
66 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
67 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
68 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
69 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe0:15 0:15
70 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe0:20 0:20
71 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF0:53 0:53
72 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 0:53
73 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:10 2:10
74 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy2:12 2:12
75 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, 2:12
76 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team4:09 4:09
77 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 4:09
78 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro5:10 5:10
79 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City5:27 5:27
80 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 5:27
81 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 5:27
82 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF5:30 5:30
83 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team6:53 6:53
84 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 6:53
85 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:59 7:59
86 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC8:00 8:00
87 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, 8:00
88 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 8:00
89 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 8:00
90 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:00
91 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:00
92 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:00
93 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:00
94 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:00
95 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:00
96 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 8:00
97 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 8:00
98 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 8:00
99 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:00
100 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 8:00
101 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:00
102 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:00
103 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 8:00
104 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:00
105 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 8:00
106 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 8:00
107 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 8:00
108 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:00
109 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 8:00
110 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 8:00
DNF Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis -3:26:10 -3:26:10
DNF Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10
DNF Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:26:10
DNF Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, -3:26:10
DNF Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, -3:26:10
DNF Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, -3:26:10
DNF Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10
DNF Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:26:10
DNF Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:26:10
DNF Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, -3:26:10
DNF Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:26:10
DNF Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:26:10
DNF Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC,, -3:26:10
DNF Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -3:26:10
DNF Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy,, -3:26:10
DNS Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, -3:26:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team125100 13:44:55 13:44:55
22- Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe85700:09 0:09
33- Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:13 0:13
44- Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe60360:18 0:18
55- Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 50280:21 0:21
66- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling40240:26 0:26
77- Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team35200:36 0:36
88- Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:43 0:43
99- Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2516,, 0:43
1010- Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2014,, 0:43
1111- Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling15120:52 0:52
1212- Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia10101:01 1:01
1314▲1 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia58,, 1:01
1415▲1 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia57,, 1:01
1513▼2 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,, 1:01
1616- Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe35,, 1:01
1717- Maas JanSEG Racing Academy341:05 1:05
1818- Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 331:19 1:19
1920▲1 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 32,, 1:19
2019▼1 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 31,, 1:19
2121- Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, 1:19
2222- Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF31:20 1:20
2323- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil3,, 1:20
2424- Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil3,, 1:20
2525- Natarov YuriyAstana City31:21 1:21
2626- Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy1:22 1:22
2727- Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling1:26 1:26
2828- Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:27 1:27
2930▲1 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team1:30 1:30
3029▼1 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team1:36 1:36
3131- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom1:37 1:37
3235▲3 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF1:53 1:53
3336▲3 Panassenko NikitaAstana City1:55 1:55
3437▲3 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 1:55
3538▲3 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC2:01 2:01
3639▲3 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 2:01
3740▲3 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 2:01
3841▲3 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team2:07 2:07
3942▲3 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF2:10 2:10
4043▲3 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:32 2:32
4144▲3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:35 2:35
4246▲4 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro3:02 3:02
4347▲4 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil3:14 3:14
4448▲4 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:01 4:01
4549▲4 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City4:07 4:07
4650▲4 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF4:49 4:49
4752▲5 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team5:05 5:05
4854▲6 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team5:16 5:16
4951▲2 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF5:42 5:42
5045▼5 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team6:53 6:53
5153▲2 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy7:22 7:22
5255▲3 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team7:46 7:46
5359▲6 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy8:14 8:14
5461▲7 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:19 8:19
5562▲7 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team8:26 8:26
5665▲9 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil8:29 8:29
5734▼23 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team8:44 8:44
5869▲11 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica8:52 8:52
5933▼26 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:38 9:38
6060- Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy10:26 10:26
6175▲14 Per GorazdAdria Mobil10:27 10:27
6279▲17 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe10:43 10:43
6367▲4 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:46 10:46
6480▲16 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe11:04 11:04
6587▲22 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:33 11:33
6688▲22 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team11:34 11:34
6789▲22 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:36 11:36
6894▲26 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team11:44 11:44
6993▲24 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom11:48 11:48
7097▲27 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC12:03 12:03
7185▲14 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil12:19 12:19
7263▼9 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team13:53 13:53
7364▼9 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF13:59 13:59
74109▲35 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe14:44 14:44
7576▲1 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team14:46 14:46
76111▲35 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling14:56 14:56
77112▲35 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 14:56
78114▲36 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe15:16 15:16
7957▼22 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling16:01 16:01
8066▼14 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil16:28 16:28
8186▲5 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City16:54 16:54
8271▼11 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom17:06 17:06
8372▼11 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:11 17:11
8473▼11 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica17:20 17:20
85119▲34 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:30 17:30
8674▼12 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro17:34 17:34
87101▲14 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team18:09 18:09
8877▼11 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team18:43 18:43
8978▼11 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team18:44 18:44
9081▼9 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC18:49 18:49
9196▲5 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF18:50 18:50
9283▼9 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:57 18:57
93106▲13 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro19:16 19:16
9484▼10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team19:17 19:17
95124▲29 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:19 19:19
9690▼6 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:41 19:41
9791▼6 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom19:43 19:43
98100▲2 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20:34 20:34
9999- Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 20:34
100102▲2 Božič JonAdria Mobil21:02 21:02
101103▲2 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC21:12 21:12
102104▲2 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe21:25 21:25
103107▲4 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro22:10 22:10
104108▲4 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:19 22:19
105115▲10 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:53 23:53
106116▲10 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica24:09 24:09
107117▲10 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:52 24:52
108120▲12 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team25:40 25:40
109123▲14 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica26:48 26:48
110126▲16 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling28:43 28:43
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
14▲3 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe50
23▲1 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team37
32▼1 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe34
49▲5 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team34
51▼4 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
68▲2 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC30
718▲11 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team19
85▼3 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
96▼3 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF17
107▼3 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling16
1120▲9 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling16
12- Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
1325▲12 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team13
1410▼4 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team13
1511▼4 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe12
1613▼3 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC12
1712▼5 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe12
1814▼4 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team11
1917▼2 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 10
2015▼5 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team9
2122▲1 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City8
22- Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team8
2329▲6 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
2419▼5 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC7
25- KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil7
2621▼5 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil5
27- Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe5
2824▼4 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
29- Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF3
30- Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe3
31- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom3
3227▼5 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3328▼5 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team2
3430▼4 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom1
35- Panassenko NikitaAstana City1
3631▼5 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro1
37- Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil1
3832▼6 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
39- Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:45:38 13:45:38
22- Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling0:09 0:09
34▲1 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:18
43▼1 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:18
55- Maas JanSEG Racing Academy0:22 0:22
66- Natarov YuriyAstana City0:38 0:38
77- Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:39 0:39
88- Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling0:43 0:43
99- Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:44 0:44
1011▲1 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City1:12 1:12
1112▲1 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:49 1:49
1213▲1 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil2:31 2:31
1314▲1 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:18 3:18
1415▲1 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City3:24 3:24
1516▲1 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF4:59 4:59
1617▲1 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy6:39 6:39
1721▲4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy7:31 7:31
1823▲5 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil7:46 7:46
19- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC8:55 8:55
2022▲2 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy9:43 9:43
2125▲4 Per GorazdAdria Mobil9:44 9:44
2224▲2 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:03 10:03
2327▲4 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:50 10:50
2428▲4 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:53 10:53
2519▼6 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling15:18 15:18
2626- Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC18:06 18:06
2729▲2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom19:00 19:00
2830▲2 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro19:51 19:51
2931▲2 Božič JonAdria Mobil20:19 20:19
3032▲2 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:36 21:36
3134▲3 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica23:26 23:26
3235▲3 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:09 24:09
3337▲4 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:57 24:57
3440▲6 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling28:00 28:00
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- BORA - hansgrohe 40:34:48 40:34:48
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06 0:06
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:53 0:53
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:08 1:08
55- Team Virtu Cycling1:11 1:11
66- Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:26 1:26
77- Astana City2:02 2:02
88- Amplatz - BMC2:08 2:08
99- Bardiani - CSF2:17 2:17
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:42 2:42
1111- Adria Mobil3:24 3:24
1212- SEG Racing Academy4:41 4:41
1313- Tirol Cycling Team5:12 5:12
1414- Kolss Cycling Team5:28 5:28
1515- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:17 9:17
1616- Team Hurom24:02 24:02
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro33:31 33:31
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica42:34 42:34

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31984 sec.