Search:  
topLogin
1975
1973

1974»13th Rund um den Henninger Turm (SPP)

1974  One day race

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Ackermann Pascal Degenkolb John Kristoff Alexander
2018 Kristoff Alexander Matthews Michael Naesen Oliver
2017 Kristoff Alexander Zabel Rick Degenkolb John
2016 Kristoff Alexander Richeze Maximiliano Bennett Sam
2014 Kristoff Alexander Degenkolb John Baugnies Jérôme
2013 Špilak Simon Moser Moreno Greipel André
2012 Moser Moreno Nerz Dominik Firsanov Sergey
2011 Degenkolb John Baugnies Jérôme Matthews Michael
2010 Wegmann Fabian Verheyen Geert Scheirlinckx Bert
2009 Wegmann Fabian Kroon Karsten Knees Christian
2008 Kroon Karsten Rebellin Davide Ardila Mauricio Alberto
2007 Sinkewitz Patrik Arvesen Kurt-Asle Cataldo Dario
2006 Garzelli Stefano Ciolek Gerald Hondo Danilo
2005 Zabel Erik Borrajo Alejandro Alberto Zberg Markus
2004 Kroon Karsten Hondo Danilo Coenen Johan
2003 Rebellin Davide Zabel Erik Astarloa Igor
2002 Zabel Erik Planckaert Jo Ivanov Serguei
2001 Zberg Markus Rebellin Davide van de Wouwer Kurt
2000 Hundertmarck Kai Tosatto Matteo Heppner Jens
1999 Zabel Erik van Bon Léon Ongarato Alberto
1998 Baldato Fabio Larsen Nicolaj Bo Garzelli Stefano
1997 Bartoli Michele Riis Bjarne Gianetti Mauro
1996 Zberg Beat Heppner Jens Sørensen Rolf
1995 Frattini Francesco Heppner Jens Podenzana Massimo
1994 Ludwig Olaf Kappes Andreas Magnien Emmanuel
1993 Sørensen Rolf Sciandri Maximilian Bouwmans Eddy
1992 Van Den Abeele Frank Chiappucci Claudio Maassen Frans
1991 Bruyneel Johan Museeuw Johan Earley Martin
1990 Wegmuller Thomas Wynants Jan Winnen Peter
1989 Wampers Jean-Marie Gayant Martial Chiappucci Claudio
1988 Dernies Michel Sørensen Rolf Mantovani Giovanni
1987 Lauritzen Dag-Otto Stevenhaagen Peter Lubberding Henk
1986 Wampers Jean-Marie Bauer Steve Wilson Michael
1985 Anderson Phil Lammerts Johan Gölz Rolf
1984 Anderson Phil Vanderaerden Eric Kelly Sean
1983 Peeters Ludo van Vliet Leo Colyn Luc
1982 Peeters Ludo Wilmann Jostein Kelly Sean
1981 Jacobs Jos Thurau Dietrich Willems Daniel
1980 Baronchelli Gianbattista Moser Francesco De Wolf Fons
1979 Willems Daniel Lubberding Henk Braun Gregor
1978 Braun Gregor Pevenage Rudy Kuiper Hennie
1977 Knetemann Gerrie Thurau Dietrich Verbeeck Frans
1976 Maertens Freddy Verbeeck Frans De Vlaeminck Roger
1975 Schuiten Roy Verbeeck Frans Godefroot Walter
1974 Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy Verbeeck Frans
1973 Pintens Georges Tschan Jurgen Maertens Freddy
1972 Bellone Gilbert Merckx Eddy Vantyghem Noël
1971 Merckx Eddy De Schoenmaecker Jos Aimar Lucien
1970 Altig Rudi Zoetemelk Joop Crepaldi Ottavio
1969 Pintens Georges Dancelli Michele Van Springel Herman
1968 Beugels Eddy Van Sweevelt Valère Van Springel Herman
1967 Van Ryckeghem Daniel Planckaert Willy Vanconingsloo Georges
1966 Hoban Barry Godefroot Walter Planckaert Willy
1965 Stablinski Jean Verbeeck Frans Vanconingsloo Georges
1964 Roman Clément Mahé François Molenaers Yvo
1963 Junkermann Hans Altig Rudi Stablinski Jean
1962 Desmet Armand Zilverberg Huub Van Looy Rik
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05912 sec.