1 -
Sprint 29 Riso Scotti - MG 75 5:00:14
2 -
Sprint 26 TVM - Farm Frites 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Climber 24 Mercatone Uno 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 30 Scrigno - Gaerne 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 26 Post Swiss Team 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
GC 31 Team Telekom 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 25 Rabobank ProTeam 16 0:07 0:07
10 -
Sprint 27 Team Telekom 14 ,, 0:07
11 -
Sprint 23 Post Swiss Team 12 ,, 0:07
12 -
Classic 23 TVM - Farm Frites 10 ,, 0:07
13 -
Sprint 25 Team Gerolsteiner 8 ,, 0:07
14 -
Classic 22 Team Nürnberger 7 ,, 0:07
15 -
Sprint 30 Festina - Lotus 6 ,, 0:07
16 -
TT 32 US Postal Service 5 ,, 0:07
17 -
Sprint 22 Asics - CGA 4 ,, 0:07
18 -
Sprint 26 Post Swiss Team 3 ,, 0:07
19 -
Classic 28 Brescialat 2 ,, 0:07
20 -
Sprint 24 Agro - Adler Brandenburg 1 ,, 0:07
21 -
Sprint 28 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:07
22 -
Classic 25 Polti ,, 0:07
23 -
Sprint 26 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 0:07
24 -
Sprint 26 Lotto - Mobistar ,, 0:07
25 -
Sprint 28 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:07
26 -
GC 29 Asics - CGA ,, 0:07
27 -
Sprint 28 Riso Scotti - MG ,, 0:07
28 -
Classic 34 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:07
29 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:07
30 -
Sprint 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:07
31 -
GC 21 Polti ,, 0:07
32 -
TT 27 US Postal Service ,, 0:07
33 -
GC 26 Lotto - Mobistar ,, 0:07
34 -
Classic 29 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:07
35 -
Classic 32 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:07
36 -
Classic 28 Asics - CGA ,, 0:07
37 -
Classic 30 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:07
38 -
Sprint 26 Polti ,, 0:07
39 -
GC 33 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:07
40 -
Sprint 30 TVM - Farm Frites ,, 0:07
41 -
GC 25 Mapei - Bricobi ,, 0:07
42 -
TT 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:07
43 -
Classic 28 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:07
44 -
Sprint 24 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:07
45 -
GC 24 Post Swiss Team ,, 0:07
46 -
Classic 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:07
47 -
Classic 33 Team Telekom ,, 0:07
48 -
Sprint 23 Brescialat ,, 0:07
49 -
TT 24 Team Telekom ,, 0:07
50 -
GC 27 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:07
51 -
TT 24 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:07
52 -
GC 22 Lotto - Mobistar ,, 0:07
53 -
Classic 30 Asics - CGA ,, 0:07
54 -
TT 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:07
55 -
Sprint 24 Scrigno - Gaerne ,, 0:07
56 -
Sprint 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:07
57 -
Climber 34 Team Telekom 0:31 0:31
58 -
GC 29 TVM - Farm Frites 0:50 0:50
59 -
TT 28 Acceptcard Pro Cycling 1:20 1:20
60 -
Sprint 26 Riso Scotti - MG 1:31 1:31
61 -
Classic 35 Riso Scotti - MG ,, 1:31
62 -
Sprint 31 Team Nürnberger 2:02 2:02
63 -
Classic 22 Riso Scotti - MG 3:30 3:30
64 -
Sprint 28 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 3:30
65 -
GC 25 Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale ,, 3:30
66 -
Sprint 34 Team Home - Jack & Jones ,, 3:30
67 -
TT 28 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 3:30
68 -
Sprint 28 Team Home - Jack & Jones ,, 3:30