2014
2012

2013»52nd Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC)

2013  One day race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt an Main   (200.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
167 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1001254:52:074:52:07
21 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7085,,0:00
315 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team4060,,0:00
477 Degenkolb JohnTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano3050,,0:00
591 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka2545,,0:00
623 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2040,,0:00
757 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1535,,0:00
845 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM1030,,0:00
968 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 926,,0:00
10105 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura822,,0:00
1134 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff720,,0:00
12228 Wegmann FabianGermany 32Germany618,,0:00
134 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team516,,0:00
1411 Bille GaëtanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team414,,0:00
15205 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting 312,,0:00
1683 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling10,,0:00
176 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9,,0:00
1886 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling8,,0:00
1956 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale7,,0:00
202 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6,,0:00
2182 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling5,,0:00
2295 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka4,,0:00
23133 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony3,,0:00
24226 Thurau BjörnGermany 24Germany2,,0:00
25222 Hondo DaniloGermany 39Germany1,,0:00
2673 Geschke SimonTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
2737 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
2843 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
29224 Pfingsten ChristophGermany 25Germany,,0:00
30102 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
3181 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:00
3284 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:00
33203 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:00
34117 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3548 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
3627 Velits PeterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
37106 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
38148 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:00
3962 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
40143 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
41146 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:00
4238 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
43107 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
44118 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4587 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:00
46162 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
47181 Baldauf SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
48178 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 0:140:14
49115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
50158 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:14
51142 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,0:14
52145 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:14
53204 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:14
54101 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:14
5578 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,0:14
56104 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,0:14
5752 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:14
5893 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,0:14
593 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
6028 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:210:21
61223 Knees ChristianGermany 32Germany,,0:21
62227 Voigt JensGermany 41Germany,,0:21
6371 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,0:21
6422 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:21
6524 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:510:51
6613 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,0:51
67164 Muche ChristopherRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:551:55
DNF207 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting --
DNF61 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,-
DNF183 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF111 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF152 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF14 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF141 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF97 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF134 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF65 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF176 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF76 Parisien FrançoisTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF167 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF94 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF35 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF161 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF196 Pfeifer Ron 21,,-
DNF44 Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF192 Bertling Matthias 25,,-
DNF53 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF186 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF125 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF198 Loozen Luc 22,,-
DNF121 Cappelle AndyAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF215 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF21 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 37Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNF206 Plötner NilsTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,-
DNF98 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF182 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF112 De Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF151 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF12 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF138 Vanherck PieterCrelan-Euphony 21Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF96 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF155 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF66 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNF173 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF85 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,-
DNF166 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF5 Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF36 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF157 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF195 Henrichsen Gerold 20,,-
DNF46 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF191 Benoit Andre 23,,-
DNF55 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF185 Hooghiemster RenéTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF124 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF221 Denz NicoGermany 19Germany,,-
DNF116 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF213 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF25 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNF202 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,-
DNF103 Downing RussellTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF154 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF113 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF147 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,-
DNF7 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF137 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF63 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF156 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF72 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF172 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF88 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,-
DNF126 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF165 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF127 Verraes BenjaminAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF41 Boeckmans KrisVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF131 Barbé KoenCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF194 Nordhoff Alexander 23,,-
DNF47 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF188 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF32 Breschel MattiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF184 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF123 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF217 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF17 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF211 Bormann MaximilianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF26 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNF58 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF201 Dehmel FelixTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,-
DNF108 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF153 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF16 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF144 Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF8 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF135 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF64 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,-
DNF177 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF75 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF171 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF92 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF33 Aaen Jørgensen JonasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF163 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF225 Radochla SteffenGermany 34Germany,,-
DNF42 Bole GregaVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF193 Monreal Florian 26,,-
DNF51 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF187 Schweizer MichaelTeam NSP - Ghost 29Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF31 Bennati DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF197 Retschke Robert 32,,-
DNF122 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF216 Stier MaximilianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF18 van Leijen JoostLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF208 Schröder BjörnTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt logoDate: 1st May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.264 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 80
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: Eschborn › Frankfurt an Main

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/derradklassiker
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.facebook.com/Radrennen

Youtube