2014
2017
2016»54th

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt

(1.HC)
2016»One day race»EschbornFrankfurt am Main(206.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha 28Team Katusha 2001255:00:02
226 RICHEZE MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step33Etixx - Quick Step15085,,
0:00
343 BENNETT SamBora - Argon 1825Bora - Argon 1812560,,
0:00
477 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10050,,
0:00
524 LAMPAERT YvesEtixx - Quick Step25Etixx - Quick Step8545,,
0:00
662 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,,
0:00
7103 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team6035,,
0:00
8114 LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5030,,
0:00
987 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4026,,
0:00
1058 WEGMANN FabianStölting Service Group35Stölting Service Group3522,,
0:00
1153 GULDHAMMER RasmusStölting Service Group27Stölting Service Group3020,,
0:00
12128 VACHON FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2518,,
0:00
13156 POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast34Wilier - Southeast2016,,
0:00
147 TSATEVICH AlexeyTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 1514,,
0:00
1513 GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin30Team Giant - Alpecin1012,,
0:00
16161 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 510,,
0:00
1733 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale59,,
0:00
18138 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM58,,
0:00
1972 DECLERCQ TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,
0:00
20151 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast22Wilier - Southeast56,,
0:00
21107 SIMÓN JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team55,,
0:00
2283 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54,,
0:00
2361 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert53,,
0:00
24215 HOLLER NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid24Stradalli - Bike Aid52,,
0:00
2532 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale51,,
0:00
2646 NERZ DominikBora - Argon 1826Bora - Argon 185,,
0:00
27145 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,
0:00
28223 RAPP JonasTeam Heizomat 21Team Heizomat 5,,
0:00
29134 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,
0:00
30132 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,
0:00
3152 GERDEMANN LinusStölting Service Group33Stölting Service Group3,,
0:00
3236 HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3,,
0:00
33106 POLNICKÝ JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
3484 HONKISZ AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,
0:00
35123 DELAPLACE AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,
0:00
3676 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
3796 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice3,,
0:00
3815 OOMEN SamTeam Giant - Alpecin20Team Giant - Alpecin3,,
0:00
3971 DE TIER FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
40112 HOOGERLAND JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton32Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,
0:00
4168 THURAU BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
4281 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:13
0:13
43131 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:13
4482 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:13
45143 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:13
4674 LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:13
47152 CONTI SamueleWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast0:18
0:18
48155 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast20Wilier - Southeast,,
0:18
4948 VOSS PaulBora - Argon 1830Bora - Argon 18,,
0:18
50108 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
0:18
51133 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:18
5234 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:18
535 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 0:46
0:46
5444 BUCHMANN EmanuelBora - Argon 1823Bora - Argon 180:53
0:53
5523 DE LA CRUZ DavidEtixx - Quick Step26Etixx - Quick Step1:36
1:36
5621 MARTIN TonyEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:36
DNF197 TSCHERNOSTER JanRad-Net Rose Team19Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF31 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF148 ZILIOLI GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF175 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF111 HONIG ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton32Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF153 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast-
DNF85 KIENDYŚ TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 38CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF216 LECHNER PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid27Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF16 SINKELDAM RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin27Team Giant - Alpecin-
DNF136 HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM31Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF98 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF173 GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF67 STENUIT RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF191 ACKERMANN PascalRad-Net Rose Team22Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF207 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF205 SCHIEWER FranzLKT Team Brandenburg25LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF45 MÜHLBERGER GregorBora - Argon 1822Bora - Argon 18-
DNF47 PFINGSTEN ChristophBora - Argon 1828Bora - Argon 18-
DNF183 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto25Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF93 EIJSSEN YannickCrelan - Vastgoedservice26Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF165 SCHLECHTER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF225 LÜBBERS DorianTeam Heizomat 19Team Heizomat -
DNF198 VOGT MarioRad-Net Rose Team24Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF35 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF146 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF176 MÜLLER ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF113 KERKHOF TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton22Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF154 GIL Tomas AurelioWilier - Southeast38Wilier - Southeast-
DNF86 LATOŃ ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF217 NSENGIMANA Jean BoscoStradalli - Bike Aid23Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF17 WAEYTENS ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin-
DNF137 MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF101 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNF172 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF63 DEHAES KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF192 BOMMEL HenningRad-Net Rose Team33Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF193 HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team18Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF206 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF14 LUNKE SindreTeam Giant - Alpecin23Team Giant - Alpecin-
DNF51 REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group-
DNF184 HATZ ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto24Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF92 COENEN DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF166 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF226 TREUBEL PascalTeam Heizomat 19Team Heizomat -
DNF201 BERAN AndyLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF37 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF2 ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha -
DNF177 SCHWEIZER ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF115 REUS KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF157 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier - Southeast21Wilier - Southeast-
DNF88 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF218 SCHÄFER TimoStradalli - Bike Aid33Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF22 CONTRERAS RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step21Etixx - Quick Step-
DNF141 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF102 BODNAR ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNF171 FRITZ FabianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF73 HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF212 MERSEBURG DominikStradalli - Bike Aid24Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF194 KOCH Michel24-
DNF228 ZWINGENBERGER PhilippTeam Heizomat 23Team Heizomat -
DNF12 FAIRLY CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin29Team Giant - Alpecin-
DNF54 KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group25Stölting Service Group-
DNF185 KNAUP TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto23Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF55 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group-
DNF167 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF227 WINTER LaurinTeam Heizomat 19Team Heizomat -
DNF202 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF38 KADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF3 KOZONTCHUK DmitryTeam Katusha 32Team Katusha -
DNF178 STORK FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF116 TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton22Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF162 MORABITO MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF91 BOUCHER DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice36Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF221 MÜLLER RobertTeam Heizomat 29Team Heizomat -
DNF25 MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step-
DNF144 DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF122 CAM MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept23Fortuneo - Vital Concept-
DNF104 GRADEK KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNF124 FONSECA ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept27Fortuneo - Vital Concept-
DNF75 VAN GESTEL DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF213 GARCIA DamienStradalli - Bike Aid24Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF195 LIß LucasRad-Net Rose Team24Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF121 BRUN FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept27Fortuneo - Vital Concept-
DNF11 DEGENKOLB JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin27Team Giant - Alpecin-
DNF95 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF186 MEISEN MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto27Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF56 MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group24Stölting Service Group-
DNF168 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF211 BECK JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid23Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF203 FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF41 ARCHBOLD ShaneBora - Argon 1827Bora - Argon 18-
DNF4 GUARNIERI JacopoTeam Katusha 28Team Katusha -
DNF181 BENOIT AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto26Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF117 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton22Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF163 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF118 VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton25Roompot - Oranje Peloton-
DNF222 KRAUSS AaronTeam Heizomat 21Team Heizomat -
DNF27 TERPSTRA NikiEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step-
DNF147 YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF174 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners-
DNF105 KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team-
DNF125 HUTAROVICH YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept32Fortuneo - Vital Concept-
DNF78 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF214 HADI JanvierStradalli - Bike Aid24Stradalli - Bike Aid-
DNF196 REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team25Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF66 SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF135 GIRAUD BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF97 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF187 RETSCHKE RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto35Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF57 REIHS MichaelStölting Service Group37Stölting Service Group-
DNF188 WESTMATTELMANN DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto28Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF208 WOTSCHKE SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg24LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF204 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF42 BENEDETTI CesareBora - Argon 1828Bora - Argon 18-
DNF6 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha -
DNF182 DOMBROWSKI FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto24Team Kuota-Lotto-
DNF94 GEUENS AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice21Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF164 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF224 REDMERS SimonTeam Heizomat 20Team Heizomat -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 May 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.36 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    206.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    8

Race profile