Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt am Main   (212.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Kristoff Alexander30UAE-Team Emirates3002005:13:24 5:13:24
231 Matthews Michael27Team Sunweb 250150,, ,,
391 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale215125,, ,,
4131 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert175110,, ,,
5191 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12095,, ,,
6104 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11585,, ,,
763 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe9578,, ,,
851 Boasson Hagen Edvald30Team Dimension Data7571,, ,,
9187 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6064,, ,,
1081 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5057,, ,,
11136 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert4050,, ,,
12106 Pibernik Luka24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3545,, ,,
13143 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3040,, ,,
1424 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal2535,, ,,
15147 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2030,, ,,
16135 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2027,, ,,
17155 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2024,, ,,
1861 Buchmann Emanuel25BORA - hansgrohe2021,, ,,
19126 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport2018,, ,,
2016 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin2015,, ,,
2173 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo12120:07 0:07
22184 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1210,, 0:07
2366 Poljański Paweł27BORA - hansgrohe128,, 0:07
246 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates127,, 0:07
2541 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors1260:10 0:10
2645 Lampaert Yves27Quick-Step Floors1250:18 0:18
2717 Špilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin1240:28 0:28
28153 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1230:44 0:44
2982 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini123,, 0:44
30174 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 123,, 0:44
31115 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53,, 0:44
3223 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto Soudal53,, 0:44
33162 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic53,, 0:44
34193 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 53,, 0:44
35207 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo53,, 0:44
3626 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal53,, 0:44
3765 Mühlberger Gregor24BORA - hansgrohe530:49 0:49
3877 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo53,, 0:49
39142 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53,, 0:49
4087 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini53,, 0:49
41186 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 531:12 1:12
423 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates53,, 1:12
4353 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data531:26 1:26
44124 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport531:37 1:37
45205 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo53,, 1:37
46175 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 53,, 1:37
4743 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors53,, 1:37
4854 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data53,, 1:37
492 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates53,, 1:37
5046 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors53,, 1:37
5155 Pauwels Serge34Team Dimension Data23,, 1:37
52182 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23,, 1:37
53134 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert23,, 1:37
5413 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin23,, 1:37
55202 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo23,, 1:37
56204 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo13,, 1:37
5756 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Team Dimension Data13,, 1:37
58183 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 131:43 1:43
59103 Arashiro Yukiya33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13,, 1:43
60161 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic13,, 1:43
614 Ferrari Roberto35UAE-Team Emirates3,, 1:43
6274 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo3,, 1:43
6342 De Plus Laurens22Quick-Step Floors3,, 1:43
64206 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo3,, 1:43
65133 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:33 3:33
66152 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:52 3:52
67166 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic34:11 4:11
6895 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale3,, 4:11
69123 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport3,, 4:11
70167 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,, 4:11
71 Bono Matteo343,, 4:11
DNF5 Ganna Filippo21UAE-Team Emirates -5:13:24 -5:13:24
DNF7 Troia Oliviero23UAE-Team Emirates,, -5:13:24
DNF11 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:13:24
DNF12 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:13:24
DNF14 Kittel Marcel29Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:13:24
DNF15 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:13:24
DNF22 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal,, -5:13:24
DNF25 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, -5:13:24
DNF27 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, -5:13:24
DNF32 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF33 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF34 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF35 Hindley Jai21Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF36 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF37 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb ,, -5:13:24
DNF44 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors,, -5:13:24
DNF47 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors,, -5:13:24
DNF52 Dougall Nic25Team Dimension Data,, -5:13:24
DNF57 Thomson Jay Robert32Team Dimension Data,, -5:13:24
DNF62 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe,, -5:13:24
DNF64 Kennaugh Peter28BORA - hansgrohe,, -5:13:24
DNF67 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe,, -5:13:24
DNF71 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo,, -5:13:24
DNF72 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, -5:13:24
DNF75 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, -5:13:24
DNF76 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo,, -5:13:24
DNF83 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:13:24
DNF84 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:13:24
DNF85 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:13:24
DNF86 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:13:24
DNF92 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:13:24
DNF93 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:13:24
DNF94 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:13:24
DNF96 Gougeard Alexis25AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:13:24
DNF97 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:13:24
DNF101 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:13:24
DNF102 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:13:24
DNF105 García Iván22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:13:24
DNF107 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:13:24
DNF111 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF112 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF113 Gerts Floris25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF114 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF116 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF117 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:13:24
DNF121 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:13:24
DNF122 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:13:24
DNF125 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:13:24
DNF127 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:13:24
DNF132 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:13:24
DNF137 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:13:24
DNF141 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:13:24
DNF144 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:13:24
DNF145 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:13:24
DNF146 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:13:24
DNF151 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:13:24
DNF154 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:13:24
DNF156 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:13:24
DNF157 Verwilst Aaron20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:13:24
DNF163 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:13:24
DNF164 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:13:24
DNF165 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:13:24
DNF171 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:13:24
DNF172 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:13:24
DNF173 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:13:24
DNF176 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:13:24
DNF177 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:13:24
DNF181 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:13:24
DNF185 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:13:24
DNF192 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:13:24
DNF194 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:13:24
DNF195 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:13:24
DNF196 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:13:24
DNF197 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:13:24
DNF201 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:13:24
DNF203 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:13:24

Race information

Eschborn-Frankfurt logoDate: 1st May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.68 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschborn › Frankfurt am Main
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.WT.C

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/derradklassiker
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.facebook.com/Radrennen

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13003 sec.