Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt am Main   (212.5k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
UAE-Team Emirates
1 KRISTOFF Alexander
2 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
3 CONSONNI Simone
4 FERRARI Roberto
5 GANNA Filippo
6 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
7 TROIA Oliviero
Team Katusha - Alpecin
11 ZABEL Rick
12 CRAS Steff
13 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
14 KITTEL Marcel
15 MATHIS Marco
16 POLITT Nils
17 ŠPILAK Simon
Lotto Soudal
22 HOFLAND Moreno
23 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
24 MERTZ Remy
25 NAESEN Lawrence
26 SHAW James
27 WOUTERS Enzo
Team Sunweb
31 MATTHEWS Michael
32 BAUHAUS Phil
33 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
34 GESCHKE Simon
35 HINDLEY Jai
36 THEUNS Edward
37 WALSCHEID Max
Quick-Step Floors
41 GAVIRIA Fernando
42 DE PLUS Laurens
43 DECLERCQ Tim
44 JAKOBSEN Fabio
45 LAMPAERT Yves
46 MARTINELLI Davide
47 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Team Dimension Data
51 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
52 DOUGALL Nick
53 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
54 KUDUS Merhawi
55 PAUWELS Serge
56 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
57 THOMSON Jay Robert
BORA - hansgrohe
61 BUCHMANN Emanuel
62 ACKERMANN Pascal
63 BENNETT Sam
64 KENNAUGH Peter
65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
66 POLJANSKI Pawel
67 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Trek - Segafredo
71 RAST Gregory
72 BEPPU Fumiyuki
73 BERNARD Julien
74 CONCI Nicola
75 DANIEL Gregory
76 FRAME Alex
77 GOGL Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
81 LOBATO Juan José
82 CANOLA Marco
83 GROSU Eduard Michael
84 HATSUYAMA Sho
85 KOBAYASHI Marino
86 MARANGONI Alan
87 TIZZA Marco
AG2R La Mondiale
91 NAESEN Oliver
92 BAGDONAS Gediminas
93 BARBIER Rudy
94 DUVAL Julien
95 GALLOPIN Tony
96 GOUGEARD Alexis
97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
101 GASPAROTTO Enrico
102 AGNOLI Valerio
103 ARASHIRO Yukiya
104 BOLE Grega
105 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
106 PIBERNIK Luka
107 WANG Meiyin
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
111 WEENING Pieter
112 ARIESEN Tim
113 GERTS Floris
114 MEIJERS Jeroen
115 RIESEBEEK Oscar
116 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
117 VAN GOETHEM Brian
Aqua Blue Sport
121 KREDER Michel
122 FENN Andrew
123 GATE Aaron
124 HANSEN Lasse Norman
125 KONING Peter
126 PEDERSEN Casper
127 BRAMMEIER Matthew
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 PASQUALON Andrea
132 ANTONINI Simone
133 BACKAERT Frederik
134 BAUGNIES Jérôme
135 SMITH Dion
136 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
137 EIKING Odd Christian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
141 BOUHANNI Nacer
142 CLAEYS Dimitri
143 SIMON Julien
144 SOUPE Geoffrey
145 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
146 VAN STAEYEN Michael
147 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 VAN HECKE Preben
152 DECLERCQ Benjamin
153 DELTOMBE Kevin
154 SPRENGERS Thomas
155 VAN GESTEL Dries
156 VAN ROOY Kenneth
157 VERWILST Aaron
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
161 VACHON Florian
162 BONNAMOUR Franck
163 FEILLU Brice
164 GERARD Arnaud
165 LEDANOIS Kévin
166 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
167 MOINARD Amaël
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
171 JULES Justin
172 DERUETTE Thomas
173 KIRSCH Alex
174 MORTIER Julien
175 PEYSKENS Dimitri
176 SPENGLER Lukas
177 WARNIER Antoine
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
181 KUMP Marko
182 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
183 KOCH Jonas
184 OWSIAN Łukasz
185 PALUTA Michał
186 STOSZ Patryk
187 TRATNIK Jan
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
191 DE BIE Sean
192 DE BONDT Dries
193 DUIJN Huub
194 LIVYNS Arjen
195 STEELS Stijn
196 TANNER David
197 WAEYTENS Zico
Gazprom-RusVelo
201 TRUSOV Nikolay
202 ARSLANOV Ildar
203 BOEV Igor
204 FIRSANOV Sergey
205 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
206 LAGUTIN Sergey
207 NYCH Artem
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09171 sec.